Kurunjang Reserve - Pitch 1 (S)
Venue Address:
Satellite City United SC, Centenary Avenue, Melton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red) | Satellite City United SC | vs | Sydenham Park SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red) | Satellite City United SC | vs | Caroline Springs George Cross FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red) | Satellite City United SC Red | vs | Westside Strikers FC - U11W Frank | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red) | Satellite City United SC U10 Yellow | vs | Westside Strikers FC - U10J | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 13D) | 3 | Satellite City United SC | def. | Laverton FC | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red) | Satellite City United SC | vs | Spring Hills FC Ange | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys) | Satellite City United SC | vs | Melton Phoenix FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red) | Satellite City United SC U10 Blue | vs | Macedon Rangers Soccer Club | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red) | Satellite City United SC Blue | vs | Aintree Soccer Club | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Girls' North-West 14D) | 7 | Satellite City United SC | def. | Brunswick City SC | 3 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 13C) | 3 | Satellite City United SC | def. | Gisborne Soccer Club | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:45 | (Boys' West 14D) | 3 | Satellite City United SC | def. by | Point Cook FC | 5 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' West 15C) | 1 | Satellite City United SC | def. | Melbourne City FC U15 | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red) | Satellite City United SC | vs | Caroline Springs George Cross FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red) | Satellite City United SC | vs | Macedon Rangers Soccer Club | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red) | Satellite City United SC | vs | Gisborne Soccer Club GP | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red) | Satellite City United SC Red | vs | Caroline Springs George Cross FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red) | Satellite City United SC Blue | vs | Sunbury United FC Yellow | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 13D) | 3 | Satellite City United SC | def. | Point Cook FC | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Girls' North-West 14D) | 1 | Satellite City United SC | def. by | Sunshine Heights Junior S.C. | 3 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' West 15C) | 7 | Satellite City United SC | def. | Balmoral FC - Derzelez | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys) | Satellite City United SC | vs | Avondale FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 12E) | 9 | Satellite City United SC | def. | Keilor Wolves SC | 2 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red) | Satellite City United SC | vs | Gisborne Soccer Club AC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Boys' Sunday West 13C) | 4 | Satellite City United SC | def. | Newport Storm FC U13s - Zidane | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Boys' West 14D) | 2 | Satellite City United SC | def. by | Maidstone United SC | 5 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red) | Satellite City United SC | vs | Gisborne Soccer Club LN | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red) | Satellite City United SC | vs | Spring Hills FC Simon | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red) | Satellite City United SC | vs | Albion Rovers FC U7 White | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red) | Satellite City United SC U10 Yellow | vs | Satellite City United SC U10 Blue | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red) | Satellite City United SC Blue | vs | Gisborne Soccer Club AC |