Bailey Reserve - SSF1
Venue Address:
East Bentleigh SC, East Boundary Road, East Bentleigh
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue) | East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers | vs | Sandringham SC Raptors | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple) | East Bentleigh SC U09 Snakes | vs | Skye United FC 9 Stars | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow) | East Bentleigh SC U09 Samurai | vs | Sandringham SC Hawks | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red) | East Bentleigh SC U10 Scorpions | vs | Hampton East Brighton FC Red Rockets | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue) | East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning | vs | East Bentleigh SC U11 Sharks | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue) | East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers | vs | Beaumaris SC Strikers | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green) | East Bentleigh SC U9 Strikers | vs | Mentone Soccer Club | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue) | East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning | vs | Sandringham SC Bombers | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue) | East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers | vs | Hampton East Brighton FC Red Raiders | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue) | East Bentleigh SC U09 Thunder | vs | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:10 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green) | East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning | vs | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 12:15 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue) | East Bentleigh SC U11 Sharks | vs | Sandringham SC Cannons | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green) | East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning | vs | Sandringham SC Diamonds | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red) | East Bentleigh SC U09 Lightning | vs | Langwarrin SC | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue) | East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning | vs | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue) | East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers | vs | Sandringham SC Hornets | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple) | East Bentleigh SC U09 Snakes | vs | Seaford United SC U9 Tigers | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow) | East Bentleigh SC U09 Samurai | vs | Brighton SC Jaguars | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue) | East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning | vs | Glen Eira FC (Raptors) | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue) | East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers | vs | Elwood City Flames | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green) | East Bentleigh SC U9 Strikers | vs | Aspendale SC Bobcats | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue) | East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers | vs | Hampton East Brighton FC BGS Red Leo | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green) | East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning | vs | Bayside Argonauts FC | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue) | East Bentleigh SC U11 Sharks | vs | Aspendale SC Eagles | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green) | East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning | vs | Dandenong City SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red) | East Bentleigh SC U09 Lightning | vs | Bayside Argonauts FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Girls' South-East 12B) | 12 | East Bentleigh SC U12 Strikers | def. | Malvern City FC 12B Girls | 0 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Girls' South-East 13B) | 1 | East Bentleigh SC U13 Strikers | def. by | Chelsea FC 13B Devils BFA | 13 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green) | East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning | vs | Sandringham SC Vulcans | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue) | East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning | vs | FC Noble Hurricanes | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple) | East Bentleigh SC U09 Snakes | vs | Elwood City Seagulls | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow) | East Bentleigh SC U09 Samurai | vs | Elwood City Eels | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue) | East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning | vs | Brighton SC Comets | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue) | East Bentleigh SC U11 Sharks | vs | Elwood City Eagles | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green) | East Bentleigh SC U9 Strikers | vs | Beaumaris SC Penguins |