Balfe Park
Venue Address:
Little Miller Street, Brunswick
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Yarra Jets FC Red | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Brunswick Zebras FC_102531 | vs | FC Melbourne SRBIJA | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Brunswick Zebras FC_102532 | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - U9s (Blue) | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow) | Brunswick Zebras FC_102535 | vs | Fitzroy Lions Soccer Club | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | La Trobe University SC U'10 Wallabies | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Yarra Jets FC Blue | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC Purple | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow) | Brunswick Zebras FC_102539 | vs | Essendon Royals SC BLUE | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange) | Brunswick Zebras FC_102529 | vs | Fitzroy Lions Soccer Club | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange) | Brunswick Zebras FC_102530 | vs | FC Clifton Hill - Orange | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Preston Lions FC - Girls U9 Joeys | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Brunswick City SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow) | Brunswick Zebras FC_102536 | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC_102535 | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Brunswick City SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow) | Brunswick Zebras FC_102539 | vs | Essendon Royals SC WHITE | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Fawkner SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Brunswick Juventus FC U11 Anas | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow) | Brunswick Zebras FC_102540 | vs | Essendon Royals SC BLUE | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12B Green) | 1 | Brunswick Zebras FC - 12B Green | def. by | Watsonia Heights FC | 5 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13B Red) | 0 | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. by | Goulburn Valley Suns FC | 11 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Brunswick Zebras FC_102532 | vs | Heidelberg Eagles SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Brunswick Zebras FC_102531 | vs | Heidelberg United FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange) | Brunswick Zebras FC_102530 | vs | Yarra Jets FC Red | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Pascoe Vale FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow) | Brunswick Zebras FC_102536 | vs | Fitzroy Lions Soccer Club | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow) | Brunswick Zebras FC_102535 | vs | FC Clifton Hill - Blue | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Moreland City SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Northern Falcons FC Blue | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Bundoora United FC Green | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | FC Birrarung U8 Mixed Yellow | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Brunswick Zebras FC_102531 | vs | Northern Falcons FC White | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange) | Brunswick Zebras FC_102529 | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC_102530 | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC Red | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC White | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow) | Brunswick Zebras FC_102540 | vs | Watsonia Heights FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC Blue | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow) | Brunswick Zebras FC_102539 | vs | Fitzroy Lions Soccer Club | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12B Green) | 1 | Brunswick Zebras FC - 12B Green | def. by | Eltham Redbacks Under 12 Wallabies | 5 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13B Red) | 0 | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. by | Bundoora United FC | 5 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - White | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Brunswick Zebras FC_102532 | vs | Northern Falcons FC White | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Brunswick Zebras FC_102531 | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - U9s (Red) | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange) | Brunswick Zebras FC_102529 | vs | Yarra Jets FC Red | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange) | Brunswick Zebras FC_102530 | vs | FC Birrarung U9 Mixed Yellow | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow) | Brunswick Zebras FC_102536 | vs | Heidelberg Stars SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | FC Birrarung U8 Mixed Blue | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Kensington Junior SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow) | Brunswick Zebras FC_102535 | vs | Alphington FC U10 Blue | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Essendon Royals SC WHITE | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Yarra Jets FC Blue | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - Blue |