Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 2
Venue Address:
Eltham Redbacks FC, Cedar Avenue (off Wattletree Road), Eltham North
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos) | Eltham Redbacks FC | vs | Keon Park SC - White | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red) | Eltham Redbacks FC - Corey | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC - Ethan | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Eltham Redbacks FC | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - U9s (Red) | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue) | Eltham Redbacks FC | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club (Michael) | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green) | Eltham Redbacks FC | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green) | Eltham Redbacks FC - Darren | vs | Bundoora United FC Blue | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12C Red) | 2 | Eltham Redbacks FC - Joe | def. by | Hume City FC Red | 3 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 13A) | 5 | Eltham Redbacks FC | def. | Heidelberg United FC | 0 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue) | 3 | Eltham Redbacks FC | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Kon | 3 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' North 14B Blue) | 0 | Eltham Redbacks FC | def. by | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Ayman | 6 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 14:45 | (Boys' North 15B) | 5 | Eltham Redbacks FC | def. | Bundoora United FC | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red) | Eltham Redbacks FC - Ethan | vs | Preston Lions FC - Boys U7 Wallabies | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Eltham Redbacks FC | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - U8s | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Eltham Redbacks FC | vs | Pascoe Vale FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue) | Eltham Redbacks FC - Scott | vs | Fawkner SC Ange | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies) | Eltham Redbacks FC - Robin | vs | Essendon Royals SC RED | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red) | Eltham Redbacks FC - Zac | vs | Watsonia Heights FC - Blue | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Eltham Redbacks FC - Filippo | vs | Manningham United FC - U11K Girls | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red) | Eltham Redbacks FC | vs | Preston Lions FC - Boys U11 Kangaroos | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Girls' North 13C) | 3 | Eltham Redbacks FC | def. | Lalor United Junior SC | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' North-West 18B) | 1 | Eltham Redbacks FC | def. by | Williamstown SC | 5 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 08:45 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red) | Eltham Redbacks FC | vs | Craigieburn City FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 08:45 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green) | Eltham Redbacks FC - Paulo | vs | Diamond Valley United SC - White | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (Boys' Sunday North 12B Green) | 6 | Eltham Redbacks Under 12 Wallabies | def. | Moreland City SC | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue) | 1 | Eltham Redbacks FC | def. by | Mill Park SC | 3 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13A) | 3 | Eltham Redbacks FC | def. | DRSC U13A - CG | 2 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12C Red) | 3 | Eltham Redbacks FC - Joe | def. | Craigieburn City FC | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green) | Eltham Redbacks FC - Darren | vs | Epping City SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) | 3 | Eltham Redbacks FC | def. | Sandringham SC Galaxy | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' North-West 15D) | 8 | Eltham Redbacks FC | def. | Truganina Lions SC | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' North 15B) | 2 | Eltham Redbacks FC | def. by | Uni Hill Eagles FC | 3 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red) | Eltham Redbacks FC - Corey | vs | Epping City SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Eltham Redbacks FC | vs | La Trobe University SC U'8 Joey's | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue) | Eltham Redbacks FC | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC Blue | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Eltham Redbacks FC | vs | Craigieburn City FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red) | Eltham Redbacks FC | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Gianni | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red) | Eltham Redbacks FC | vs | Preston Lions FC - Boys U9 Kangaroos | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red) | Eltham Redbacks FC | vs | Reservoir United ANDY | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue) | Eltham Redbacks FC - Andrew | vs | Watsonia Heights FC RED | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue) | 7 | Eltham Redbacks FC | def. | Lalor United Junior SC | 2 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue) | Eltham Redbacks FC | vs | Craigieburn City FC Black | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Eltham Redbacks FC - Filippo | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Girls U11s - Agron Zhinga | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Girls' North 12C Blue) | 0 | Eltham Redbacks FC - Amelia | def. by | Darebin Falcons WSC Blue | 8 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Girls' North 13C) | 3 | Eltham Redbacks FC | def. | Yarra Jets FC Red | 0 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Boys' North 15B) | 4 | Eltham Redbacks FC | def. | Pascoe Vale FC | 1 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Eltham Redbacks FC - Filippo | vs | Ashburton SC (SA) | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue) | Eltham Redbacks FC | vs | Heidelberg United FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green) | Eltham Redbacks FC - Darren | vs | Lalor United Junior SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green) | Eltham Redbacks FC - Paulo | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) | Eltham Redbacks FC | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (MB) |