Lawton Park Reserve - MiniRoos
Venue Address:
Langwarrin SC, Barretts Road, Langwarrin South
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U10 Green | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Chelsea FC U10 Wanderers BFA | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Sandringham SC Wanderers | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green) | Langwarrin SC Red | vs | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Vipers | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green) | Langwarrin SC Royals | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U10 Yellow | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green) | Langwarrin SC Blues | vs | Seaford United SC U10 Yellow | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U11 Yellow | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Langwarrin SC Royals | vs | Mornington SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Langwarrin SC Blues | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U7/8 Red | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Keysborough SC | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Somerville Eagles Soccer Club U9B | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Glen Eira FC (Meteors) | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Berwick City SC U10 LIONS | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Officer City Soccer Club | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Berwick City SC U11 LIONS | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Clyde Stallions Football Club | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green) | Langwarrin SC White | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U9 White | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Sandringham SC Amazons | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Beaumaris SC Opals | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue) | 2 | Langwarrin SC | def. by | Brighton SC Phantoms | 3 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' South 12C Blue) | 7 | Langwarrin SC | def. | Aspendale SC Sapphires | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 13C Red) | 1 | Langwarrin SC | def. by | Brighton SC Demons | 2 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Baxter SC Eagles | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Beaumaris SC Flames | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Baxter SC Falcons | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Mount Martha Soccer Club U9 Mariners | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green) | Langwarrin SC Blues | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U10 Yellow | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green) | Langwarrin SC Royals | vs | Skye United FC 10 Asteroids | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green) | Langwarrin SC White | vs | Mount Martha Soccer Club U9 Captains | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Langwarrin SC Royals | vs | Mount Martha Soccer Club U8 Raiders | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Langwarrin SC Blues | vs | Western Port FC u8 Girls | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Brighton SC Huskies | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Langwarrin SC Red | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U7/8 Red | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Dandenong City SC | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Glen Eira FC (Zebras) | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Berwick City SC U9 LIONS | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green) | Langwarrin SC Red | vs | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Taipans | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Elwood City Stars | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Pit Vipers | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Brighton SC Galaxy | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Seaford United SC U11 Yellow | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Western Port FC u9 Boys | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' South 12C Blue) | 3 | Langwarrin SC | def. by | Seaford United SC | 6 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Brighton SC Sharks | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Chelsea FC U9 Rangers BFA | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Mornington SC | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green) | Langwarrin SC Blues | vs | Skye United FC 10 Asteroids | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U9 Blue | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Glen Eira FC (Stingrays) | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Rosebud HEART SC U10 Red | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green) | Langwarrin SC Royals | vs | Mornington SC | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green) | Langwarrin SC White | vs | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Mambas | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Sandringham SC Supernovas | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Brighton SC Stars | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Langwarrin SC Royals | vs | Skye United FC Girls 8 | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Langwarrin SC Blues | vs | Seaford United SC Girls | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Langwarrin SC Red | vs | Western Port FC u8 Girls | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red) | Langwarrin SC | vs | Elwood City Super Strikers |