Club Italia Sporting Club - SSF (U11)
Venue Address:
Brimbank Stallions FC, 128-152 Furlong Road, North Sunshine
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | ( Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange) | Brimbank Stallions FC | vs | Green Gully SC U8J Nico | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red) | Brimbank Stallions FC White | vs | Melbourne Knights FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies) | Brimbank Stallions FC | vs | Caroline Springs George Cross FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue) | Brimbank Stallions FC | vs | Moonee Valley Knights FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos) | Brimbank Stallions FC | vs | Caroline Springs George Cross FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange) | Brimbank Stallions FC | vs | Keilor Wolves SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos) | Brimbank Stallions FC | vs | Altona City SC GOLD-JS | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red) | Brimbank Stallions FC White | vs | Spring Hills FC Sanni | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red) | Brimbank Stallions FC | vs | St Albans Saints SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red) | Brimbank Stallions FC | vs | Albion Rovers FC U7 White | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green) | Brimbank Stallions FC | vs | North Sunshine Eagles SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | ( Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange) | Brimbank Stallions FC White | vs | St Albans Saints SC White | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green) | Brimbank Stallions FC | vs | Moonee Valley Knights FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies) | Brimbank Stallions FC | vs | Keilor Park SC - U8 Girls Eagles | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red) | Brimbank Stallions FC White | vs | Green Gully SC U9K Rob | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue) | Brimbank Stallions FC | vs | Williams Landing Soccer Club | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow) | Brimbank Stallions FC | vs | Avondale FC U9 Joeys | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green) | Brimbank Stallions FC White | vs | Avondale FC U11 Wallabies | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green) | Brimbank Stallions FC | vs | St Albans Saints SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos) | Brimbank Stallions FC | vs | Moonee Valley Knights FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange) | Brimbank Stallions FC | vs | Keilor Park SC - U10 Boys Falcons | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | ( Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange) | Brimbank Stallions FC White | vs | Brimbank Stallions FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:10 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red) | Brimbank Stallions FC White | vs | Melton Phoenix FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green) | Brimbank Stallions FC | vs | Balmoral FC - Derzelez | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red) | Brimbank Stallions FC White | vs | Caroline Springs George Cross FC RED | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red) | Brimbank Stallions FC White | vs | St Albans Saints SC White | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red) | Brimbank Stallions FC | vs | Westside Strikers FC - U7W Ash1 | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red) | Brimbank Stallions FC | vs | Sydenham Park SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green) | Brimbank Stallions FC | vs | Melbourne Knights FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos) | Brimbank Stallions FC | vs | Aintree Soccer Club |