Kooyong Park
Venue Address:
Malvern City FC, Glenferrie Road, Kooyong
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | 2 | Malvern City SC | def. | Brandon Park SC | 1 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | 1 | Malvern City SC | def. | Brandon Park SC | 0 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow) | Malvern City FC 8J Yellow | vs | Manningham United FC - U8 Grey | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies) | Malvern City FC 8W Blue | vs | Monash City Villarreal FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue) | Malvern City FC 8J Red | vs | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U8 Sunday | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' South-East 12B) | 0 | Malvern City FC 12B Girls | def. by | Glen Eira FC (Tamekas) | 13 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue) | Malvern City FC 8J Bronze | vs | Eastern Lions SC Blue | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies) | Malvern City FC 8W White | vs | Croydon City Soccer Club - Green | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red) | Malvern City FC 10J White | vs | Riversdale SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 East) | 2 | Malvern City FC | def. | FC Melbourne SRBIJA | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue) | Malvern City FC 10K White | vs | Monash City Villarreal FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Malvern City FC 9J White | vs | AUSC (Snails) | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green) | Malvern City FC 11J Yellow | vs | Croydon City Soccer Club - Red | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' East 14B) | 3 | Malvern City FC 14B | def. | NCFC Boys' East 14B | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 13A) | 1 | Malvern City FC 13A | def. | Oakleigh Cannons FC Migs 2 | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue) | Malvern City FC 11K Blue | vs | Box Hill United Pythagoras FC Blue | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow) | Malvern City FC 8J Yellow | vs | AUSC Thunder | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red) | Malvern City FC 9K Blue | vs | Monash City Villarreal FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red) | Malvern City FC 11K White | vs | Eastern Lions SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies) | Malvern City FC 8W White | vs | Croydon City Soccer Club - Red | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies) | Malvern City FC 8W Blue | vs | South Melbourne FC | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | 3 | Malvern City SC | def. | Mazenod Football Club | 0 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | 2 | Malvern City SC | def. | Mazenod Football Club | 0 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue) | Malvern City FC 10K White | vs | FC Bulleen Lions | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Malvern City FC 9J White | vs | Maccabi FC Caulfield U9 Owls | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red) | Malvern City FC 9J | vs | Croydon City Soccer Club - Green | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' East 14B) | 5 | Malvern City FC 14B | def. | East Kew FC | 2 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' South-East 15A) | 1 | Malvern City FC 15A | def. by | Glen Eira FC (Warriors) | 2 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Malvern City SC | vs | Casey Comets FC | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | Malvern City SC | vs | Casey Comets FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies) | Malvern City FC 8W White | vs | Malvern City FC 8W Blue | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red) | Malvern City FC 9J | vs | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U9 Sunday Red | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12A) | Malvern City FC 12A Blue | vs | South Melbourne FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow) | Malvern City FC 8J Yellow | vs | Malvern City FC 8J Blue | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 East) | Malvern City FC | vs | Monash City Villarreal FC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Malvern City SC | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | Malvern City SC | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 East) | Malvern City FC | vs | Albert Park SC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Malvern City SC | vs | Springvale White Eagles FC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | Malvern City SC | vs | Springvale White Eagles FC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Malvern City SC | vs | Banyule City SC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | Malvern City SC | vs | Banyule City SC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 East) | Malvern City FC | vs | Chisholm United FC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Malvern City SC | vs | Old Scotch SC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | Malvern City SC | vs | Old Scotch SC | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Malvern City SC | vs | Mornington SC | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | Malvern City SC | vs | Mornington SC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 East) | Malvern City FC | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Malvern City SC | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | Malvern City SC | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 East) | Malvern City FC | vs | Lilydale Montrose United | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 East) | Malvern City FC | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Womens State League 3 East | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Malvern City SC | vs | Gippsland United FC | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | Malvern City SC | vs | Gippsland United FC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 East) | Malvern City FC | vs | Templestowe Wolves Football Club | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Malvern City SC | vs | South Springvale FC | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | Malvern City SC | vs | South Springvale FC |