NBO
Venue Address:
Park Street, NEW BRIGHTON
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 11 SAP) | Shores United SAP | vs | Lennox Hammerheads SAP | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 9 Souttar) | Shores Crocs | vs | Pottsville Pumas | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 9 Souttar) | Shores Sharks | vs | Pottsville Cheetahs | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 10 Bos) | Shores United | vs | Byron Bay 9 SAP | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Grade 11 Goodwin) | Shores United | vs | Byron Bay Tigers | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Leckie) | Shores United Crocs | vs | Pottsville Cheetahs | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Leckie) | Shores United Sharks | vs | MBVFC Gold | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Ryan) | Shores United Stingrays | vs | Bangalow Dingoes | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Souttar) | Shores United Crocs | vs | Pottsville Cheetahs | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 8 Bos) | Shores United Crocs | vs | Pottsville Cougars | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | Shores Dolphins | vs | Ballina Starfish | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Goodwin) | Shores Stingrays | vs | Lennox Makos | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Goodwin) | Shores Sharks | vs | Lennox Zebra Sharks | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 Bos) | Shores United Sharks | vs | Pottsville Jaguars | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Girls Grade 9 Logarzo) | Shores United | vs | Suffolk Park | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 11 SAP) | Shores United SAP | vs | Byron Bay Wildcats SAP | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 Bos) | Shores United | vs | Pottsville Cougars 9 SAP | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 9 Souttar) | Shores Sharks | vs | Pottsville Pumas | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Girls Grade 9 Logarzo) | Shores United | vs | Pottsville Lynx | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 11 Goodwin) | Shores United | vs | Byron Bay Pumas | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Grade 11 SAP) | Shores United SAP | vs | Byron Bay Rams SAP | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 8 Bos) | Shores United Crocs | vs | MBVFC Gold | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | Shores Dolphins | vs | Lennox Angelsharks | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Leckie) | Shores United Crocs | vs | MBVFC Blue | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Leckie) | Shores United Sharks | vs | Pottsville Pumas | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Souttar) | Shores United Crocs | vs | MBVFC Gold | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 8 Arnold) | Shores United | vs | Bangalow Dingoes | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Ryan) | Shores United Stingrays | vs | Byron Bay Leopards | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Goodwin) | Shores Stingrays | vs | Byron Bay Panthers | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Goodwin) | Shores Sharks | vs | Lennox Bluesharks | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 9 Souttar) | Shores Crocs | vs | Tumbulgum | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 8 Bos) | Shores United Sharks | vs | Burringbar | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Leckie) | Shores United Sharks | vs | Shores United Crocs | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Goodwin) | Shores Stingrays | vs | Shores Sharks | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 Bos) | Shores United Crocs | vs | Shores United Sharks | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 11 Goodwin) | Shores United | vs | Tumbulgum | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 9 Souttar) | Shores Sharks | vs | Uki Pythons | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Grade 11 SAP) | Shores United SAP | vs | Lennox Bullsharks SAP |