DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
26/02/24 (Mon) |
19:30 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
45 |
Beard of Chuck |
def. |
Northern Nuggets |
42 |
26/02/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
32 |
Beers |
def. by |
Northern Bulls |
38 |
04/03/24 (Mon) |
19:30 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
39 |
HOPE Hawks |
def. by |
Brick City |
55 |
04/03/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
49 |
Beard of Chuck |
def. |
Northern Bulls |
47 |
04/03/24 (Mon) |
21:00 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
40 |
Beers |
def. by |
Kareem Pie |
52 |
18/03/24 (Mon) |
19:30 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
35 |
Brick City |
def. by |
Northern Nuggets |
43 |
18/03/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
43 |
HOPE Hawks |
def. |
Northern Bulls |
38 |
18/03/24 (Mon) |
21:00 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
42 |
Beard of Chuck |
def. |
Kareem Pie |
33 |
20/03/24 (Wed) |
18:50 |
(netball womens 2024 winter) |
39 |
TOSNC Blue |
def. |
Miss-Fits |
9 |
20/03/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
1 |
Bowlers name |
def. by |
TOFTS |
34 |
20/03/24 (Wed) |
20:20 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
13 |
Nothing But Net |
def. by |
Rebels 2.0 |
44 |
25/03/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
70 |
HOPE Hawks |
def. |
Beers |
38 |
25/03/24 (Mon) |
19:30 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
25 |
Northern Nuggets |
def. by |
Northern Bulls |
35 |
25/03/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
35 |
Brick City |
def. by |
Kareem Pie |
38 |
25/03/24 (Mon) |
21:00 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) |
34 |
VCC Vipers |
def. by |
Hammer Hustlers |
40 |
27/03/24 (Wed) |
18:50 |
(netball womens 2024 winter) |
19 |
TOSNC Blue |
def. by |
The Tribe |
34 |
27/03/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(netball womens 2024 winter) |
29 |
Perfect Strangers |
def. |
Not Slim Kinda Shady |
15 |
27/03/24 (Wed) |
20:20 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
0 |
Nothing But Net |
vs |
Please go easy |
0 |
03/04/24 (Wed) |
18:50 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
7 |
Please go easy |
def. by |
TOFTS |
30 |
03/04/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
39 |
The opposition |
def. |
Thunderbeers |
6 |
03/04/24 (Wed) |
20:20 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
35 |
Ultimate 7 |
def. |
Rotten Apples |
12 |
08/04/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) |
58 |
Centrals |
def. by |
Shakers |
61 |
08/04/24 (Mon) |
19:30 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
54 |
Northern Bulls |
def. |
Kareem Pie |
33 |
08/04/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
59 |
Northern Nuggets |
def. |
Beers |
36 |
08/04/24 (Mon) |
21:00 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
Brick City |
vs |
Beard of Chuck |
|
10/04/24 (Wed) |
18:50 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
29 |
TOFTS |
def. |
Rotten Apples |
12 |
10/04/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
11 |
Thunderbeers |
def. by |
Nothing But Net |
16 |
10/04/24 (Wed) |
20:20 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
23 |
The opposition |
def. by |
Rebels 2.0 |
32 |
15/04/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
47 |
Brick City |
vs |
Beers |
47 |
15/04/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
37 |
Kareem Pie |
def. by |
Beard of Chuck |
43 |
15/04/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
36 |
Northern Nuggets |
vs |
HOPE Hawks |
36 |
17/04/24 (Wed) |
18:50 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
18 |
Thunderbeers |
def. by |
Rotten Apples |
27 |
17/04/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
22 |
TOFTS |
def. by |
Rebels 2.0 |
43 |
17/04/24 (Wed) |
20:20 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
9 |
Please go easy |
def. by |
Nothing But Net |
19 |
22/04/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
52 |
Northern Bulls |
def. |
Beers |
19 |
22/04/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
49 |
Beard of Chuck |
def. |
HOPE Hawks |
47 |
22/04/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
45 |
Kareem Pie |
def. by |
Northern Nuggets |
58 |
22/04/24 (Mon) |
20:45 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) |
32 |
X-Men |
def. by |
Carmelo Koalas |
46 |
24/04/24 (Wed) |
18:50 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
20 |
TOFTS |
def. by |
Ultimate 7 |
36 |
24/04/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
14 |
Rotten Apples |
def. by |
Rebels 2.0 |
27 |
24/04/24 (Wed) |
20:20 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
35 |
The opposition |
def. |
Nothing But Net |
14 |
29/04/24 (Mon) |
16:35 |
(u12 Mon Winter Basketball) |
6 |
Barossa Bulldogs |
def. by |
Hewett Hornets |
29 |
29/04/24 (Mon) |
17:10 |
(u14 Monday Winter Girls Basketball 24) |
|
Trinity Hyenas |
vs |
Centrals |
|
29/04/24 (Mon) |
17:45 |
(u14 Mon Winter Basketball) |
23 |
Jr Lions Red |
def. |
Jr Lions Black |
18 |
29/04/24 (Mon) |
18:20 |
(u16 Mon Winter Basketball) |
43 |
Trinity United |
def. |
Trinity Hornets |
26 |
29/04/24 (Mon) |
18:55 |
(u18 Mon Winter Basketball) |
28 |
Green Fortnite |
vs |
The Saints |
28 |
29/04/24 (Mon) |
19:30 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
39 |
Beers |
def. by |
Beard of Chuck |
58 |
29/04/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
48 |
Kareem Pie |
def. by |
HOPE Hawks |
55 |
29/04/24 (Mon) |
21:00 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
20 |
Northern Bulls |
def. |
Brick City |
0 |
30/04/24 (Tue) |
16:00 |
(U8 Tues Winter Basketball) |
6 |
Little Lions Blue u8s |
def. by |
Little Lions Red u8s |
8 |
30/04/24 (Tue) |
16:35 |
(U10 Tues Winter Basketball) |
7 |
Little Lions Blue u10 |
def. by |
Hope Panthers u10s |
10 |
30/04/24 (Tue) |
17:10 |
(U10 Tues Winter Basketball) |
11 |
Trinity Wombats |
def. |
Immanuel Eagles u10s |
0 |
30/04/24 (Tue) |
17:45 |
(U10 Tues Winter Basketball) |
6 |
Hewett Hornets Black |
def. by |
Trinity Titans |
10 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
16:35 |
(netball u/11's primary winter 2024) |
4 |
North Purple Primary |
def. by |
BV Light Pink |
11 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) |
22 |
North Green Junior |
def. |
St. Columba Green Jr |
8 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
18:05 |
(netball u/17's inters winter 2024) |
26 |
North White Inter |
def. |
GR Purple Inter |
14 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
18:50 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
21 |
TOFTS |
def. |
The opposition |
20 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
6 |
Please go easy |
def. by |
Court warriors |
23 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
20:20 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
14 |
Rotten Apples |
def. by |
Ultimate 7 |
16 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
16:35 |
(u12 Mon Winter Basketball) |
|
Jr Lions Blue |
vs |
Barossa Bulldogs |
|
06/05/24 (Mon) |
17:10 |
(u14 Monday Winter Girls Basketball 24) |
|
Trinity Hyenas |
vs |
Jr Lions Girls |
|
06/05/24 (Mon) |
17:45 |
(u14 Mon Winter Basketball) |
|
Jr Lions Blue |
vs |
St Columba u14s Green |
|
06/05/24 (Mon) |
18:20 |
(u16 Mon Winter Basketball) |
|
Trinity United |
vs |
Trinity Taipans |
|
06/05/24 (Mon) |
18:55 |
(u18 Mon Winter Basketball) |
|
St Columba u18s |
vs |
Trinity Tigers |
|
06/05/24 (Mon) |
19:30 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
Kareem Pie |
vs |
Northern Bulls |
|
06/05/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
Northern Nuggets |
vs |
Beard of Chuck |
|
06/05/24 (Mon) |
21:00 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
Brick City |
vs |
HOPE Hawks |
|
07/05/24 (Tue) |
16:00 |
(U8 Tues Winter Basketball) |
|
Little Lions Blue u8s |
vs |
Hewett Hornets Gold 8s |
|
07/05/24 (Tue) |
16:35 |
(U10 Tues Winter Basketball) |
|
Little Lions Blue u10 |
vs |
Immanuel Eagles u10s |
|
07/05/24 (Tue) |
17:10 |
(U10 Tues Winter Basketball) |
|
Hewett Hornets Black |
vs |
Little Lions Black u10s |
|
07/05/24 (Tue) |
17:45 |
(U10 Tues Winter Basketball) |
|
Trinity Crocs |
vs |
Little Lions Red u10 |
|
08/05/24 (Wed) |
16:35 |
(netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) |
|
North LIme SJunior |
vs |
GR Green Sjunior |
|
08/05/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) |
|
South Light Blue Junior |
vs |
St. Columba Green Jr |
|
08/05/24 (Wed) |
18:05 |
(netball u/17's inters winter 2024) |
|
GR Purple Inter |
vs |
GR Red Inter |
|
08/05/24 (Wed) |
18:50 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
Rebels 2.0 |
vs |
Bowlers name |
|
08/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
Rotten Apples |
vs |
The opposition |
|
08/05/24 (Wed) |
20:20 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
Nothing But Net |
vs |
Ultimate 7 |
|
13/05/24 (Mon) |
19:30 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
Northern Bulls |
vs |
HOPE Hawks |
|
13/05/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
Kareem Pie |
vs |
Beers |
|
13/05/24 (Mon) |
21:00 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
Northern Nuggets |
vs |
Brick City |
|
15/05/24 (Wed) |
16:35 |
(netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) |
|
South Blue Sjunior |
vs |
South Navy Sjunior |
|
15/05/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) |
|
North LIme SJunior |
vs |
Blue Moon City |
|
15/05/24 (Wed) |
18:05 |
(netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) |
|
South Light Blue Junior |
vs |
GR White Junior |
|
15/05/24 (Wed) |
18:50 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
Ultimate 7 |
vs |
Bowlers name |
|
15/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
Rotten Apples |
vs |
TOFTS |
|
15/05/24 (Wed) |
20:20 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
Rebels 2.0 |
vs |
Please go easy |
|
20/05/24 (Mon) |
19:30 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
Beers |
vs |
Northern Nuggets |
|
20/05/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
Northern Bulls |
vs |
Beard of Chuck |
|
20/05/24 (Mon) |
21:00 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
Kareem Pie |
vs |
Brick City |
|
22/05/24 (Wed) |
16:35 |
(netball u/11's primary winter 2024) |
|
South Maroon Primary |
vs |
South Orange Primary |
|
22/05/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) |
|
North White Sjunior |
vs |
North LIme SJunior |
|
22/05/24 (Wed) |
18:05 |
(netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) |
|
St. Columba Green Jr |
vs |
BV Yellow |
|
22/05/24 (Wed) |
18:50 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
TOFTS |
vs |
Nothing But Net |
|
22/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
Rotten Apples |
vs |
Court warriors |
|
22/05/24 (Wed) |
20:20 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
The opposition |
vs |
Bowlers name |
|
27/05/24 (Mon) |
19:30 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
Northern Bulls |
vs |
Northern Nuggets |
|
27/05/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
Beers |
vs |
HOPE Hawks |
|
27/05/24 (Mon) |
21:00 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
Beard of Chuck |
vs |
Brick City |
|
29/05/24 (Wed) |
16:35 |
(netball u/11's primary winter 2024) |
|
South Orange Primary |
vs |
North Purple Primary |
|
29/05/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) |
|
GR Green Sjunior |
vs |
South Blue Sjunior |
|
29/05/24 (Wed) |
18:05 |
(netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) |
|
South Blue Junior |
vs |
GR Orange Junior |
|
29/05/24 (Wed) |
18:50 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
TOFTS |
vs |
Bowlers name |
|
29/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
Rotten Apples |
vs |
Nothing But Net |
|
29/05/24 (Wed) |
20:20 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
Please go easy |
vs |
The opposition |
|
03/06/24 (Mon) |
19:30 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
Beard of Chuck |
vs |
Kareem Pie |
|
03/06/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
HOPE Hawks |
vs |
Northern Nuggets |
|
03/06/24 (Mon) |
21:00 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
Beers |
vs |
Brick City |
|
05/06/24 (Wed) |
16:35 |
(netball u/11's primary winter 2024) |
|
BV Light Pink |
vs |
North Purple Primary |
|
05/06/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) |
|
North White Sjunior |
vs |
South Navy Sjunior |
|
05/06/24 (Wed) |
18:05 |
(netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) |
|
GR White Junior |
vs |
South Light Blue Junior |
|
05/06/24 (Wed) |
18:50 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
Rotten Apples |
vs |
Bowlers name |
|
05/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
TOFTS |
vs |
Please go easy |
|
05/06/24 (Wed) |
20:20 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
Thunderbeers |
vs |
The opposition |
|
12/06/24 (Wed) |
16:35 |
(netball u/11's primary winter 2024) |
|
GR Lime Primary |
vs |
BV Light Pink |
|
12/06/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) |
|
South Navy Sjunior |
vs |
Blue Moon City |
|
12/06/24 (Wed) |
18:05 |
(netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) |
|
BV Yellow |
vs |
North Green Junior |
|
12/06/24 (Wed) |
18:50 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
Thunderbeers |
vs |
TOFTS |
|
12/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
Rebels 2.0 |
vs |
The opposition |
|
12/06/24 (Wed) |
20:20 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
Rotten Apples |
vs |
Please go easy |
|
17/06/24 (Mon) |
19:30 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
Beers |
vs |
Northern Bulls |
|
17/06/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
HOPE Hawks |
vs |
Beard of Chuck |
|
17/06/24 (Mon) |
21:00 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
Northern Nuggets |
vs |
Kareem Pie |
|
19/06/24 (Wed) |
16:35 |
(netball u/11's primary winter 2024) |
|
South Maroon Primary |
vs |
GR Lime Primary |
|
19/06/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) |
|
South Navy Sjunior |
vs |
South Blue Sjunior |
|
19/06/24 (Wed) |
18:05 |
(netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) |
|
GR Orange Junior |
vs |
North Black Junior |
|
19/06/24 (Wed) |
18:50 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
Rebels 2.0 |
vs |
TOFTS |
|
19/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
Rotten Apples |
vs |
Thunderbeers |
|
19/06/24 (Wed) |
20:20 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
Nothing But Net |
vs |
Please go easy |
|
24/06/24 (Mon) |
19:30 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
Beard of Chuck |
vs |
Beers |
|
24/06/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
HOPE Hawks |
vs |
Kareem Pie |
|
24/06/24 (Mon) |
21:00 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
Brick City |
vs |
Northern Bulls |
|
26/06/24 (Wed) |
16:35 |
(netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) |
|
South Blue Sjunior |
vs |
Blue Moon City |
|
26/06/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) |
|
North LIme SJunior |
vs |
North White Sjunior |
|
26/06/24 (Wed) |
18:05 |
(netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) |
|
South Light Blue Junior |
vs |
GR White Junior |
|
26/06/24 (Wed) |
18:50 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
Ultimate 7 |
vs |
TOFTS |
|
26/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
Rebels 2.0 |
vs |
Rotten Apples |
|
26/06/24 (Wed) |
20:20 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
Nothing But Net |
vs |
Thunderbeers |
|
01/07/24 (Mon) |
19:30 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
Northern Bulls |
vs |
Kareem Pie |
|
01/07/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
Beard of Chuck |
vs |
Northern Nuggets |
|
01/07/24 (Mon) |
21:00 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
HOPE Hawks |
vs |
Brick City |
|
03/07/24 (Wed) |
18:50 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
The opposition |
vs |
TOFTS |
|
03/07/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
Ultimate 7 |
vs |
Rotten Apples |
|
03/07/24 (Wed) |
20:20 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
Bowlers name |
vs |
Thunderbeers |
|
08/07/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
HOPE Hawks |
vs |
Northern Bulls |
|
08/07/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
Beers |
vs |
Kareem Pie |
|
08/07/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
Brick City |
vs |
Northern Nuggets |
|
10/07/24 (Wed) |
18:50 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
Ultimate 7 |
vs |
Nothing But Net |
|
10/07/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
TOFTS |
vs |
Court warriors |
|
10/07/24 (Wed) |
20:20 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
The opposition |
vs |
Rotten Apples |
|
15/07/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
Northern Nuggets |
vs |
Beers |
|
15/07/24 (Mon) |
19:15 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
Beard of Chuck |
vs |
Northern Bulls |
|
15/07/24 (Mon) |
20:00 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
Brick City |
vs |
Kareem Pie |
|
17/07/24 (Wed) |
18:50 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
TOFTS |
vs |
Rotten Apples |
|
17/07/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
The opposition |
vs |
Nothing But Net |
|
17/07/24 (Wed) |
20:20 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
Please go easy |
vs |
Rebels 2.0 |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
19:30 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
Northern Nuggets |
vs |
Northern Bulls |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
HOPE Hawks |
vs |
Beers |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
21:00 |
(Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) |
|
Brick City |
vs |
Beard of Chuck |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
16:35 |
(netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) |
|
North White Sjunior |
vs |
Blue Moon City |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) |
|
South Blue Sjunior |
vs |
GR Green Sjunior |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
18:05 |
(netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) |
|
St. Columba Green Jr |
vs |
North Green Junior |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
18:50 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
TOFTS |
vs |
Nothing But Net |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
Court warriors |
vs |
Rotten Apples |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
20:20 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
The opposition |
vs |
Bowlers name |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
16:35 |
(netball u/11's primary winter 2024) |
|
BV Light Pink |
vs |
North Purple Primary |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) |
|
North White Sjunior |
vs |
South Navy Sjunior |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
18:05 |
(netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) |
|
South Blue Junior |
vs |
North Black Junior |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
18:50 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
20:20 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
16:35 |
(netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) |
|
Blue Moon City |
vs |
South Navy Sjunior |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) |
|
GR Green Sjunior |
vs |
North LIme SJunior |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
18:05 |
(netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) |
|
GR White Junior |
vs |
South Light Blue Junior |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
18:50 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
20:20 |
(netball mixed 2024 winter) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
16:35 |
(netball u/11's primary winter 2024) |
|
South Maroon Primary |
vs |
GR Lime Primary |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) |
|
South Navy Sjunior |
vs |
South Blue Sjunior |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
18:05 |
(netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) |
|
BV Yellow |
vs |
St. Columba Green Jr |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
16:35 |
(netball u/11's primary winter 2024) |
|
South Orange Primary |
vs |
South Maroon Primary |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) |
|
North LIme SJunior |
vs |
North White Sjunior |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
18:05 |
(netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) |
|
GR Orange Junior |
vs |
South Blue Junior |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
16:35 |
(netball u/11's primary winter 2024) |
|
South Orange Primary |
vs |
North Purple Primary |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) |
|
South Navy Sjunior |
vs |
North LIme SJunior |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
18:05 |
(netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) |
|
South Light Blue Junior |
vs |
GR White Junior |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
16:35 |
(netball u/11's primary winter 2024) |
|
North Purple Primary |
vs |
BV Light Pink |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) |
|
North LIme SJunior |
vs |
South Blue Sjunior |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
18:05 |
(netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) |
|
North Green Junior |
vs |
BV Yellow |
|