Spring St Oval - SSF1 (U8/9)
Venue Address:
Sandringham SC, Spring Street, Sandringham
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red) | Sandringham SC Dragons | vs | Brighton SC Stingrays | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red) | Sandringham SC Rebels | vs | Casey Panthers SC | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue) | Sandringham SC Stars | vs | Hampton East Brighton FC Red Rampage | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green) | Sandringham SC Diamonds | vs | Beaumaris SC Topaz | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green) | Sandringham SC Satellites | vs | Beaumaris SC Amethysts | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos) | Sandringham SC Wanderers | vs | Skye United FC 8 Meteors | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red) | Sandringham SC Jets | vs | Berwick City SC U8 EAGLES | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red) | Sandringham SC Devils | vs | Sandringham SC Rebels | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow) | Sandringham SC Lions | vs | East Bentleigh SC U09 Samurai | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red) | Sandringham SC Asteroids | vs | Beaumaris SC Bellbirds | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red) | Sandringham SC Dragons | vs | Elwood City Dolphins | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue) | Sandringham SC Stars | vs | East Bentleigh SC U09 Thunder | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red) | Sandringham SC Rebels | vs | Brighton SC Bobcats | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green) | Sandringham SC Diamonds | vs | Brighton SC Orcas | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green) | Sandringham SC Satellites | vs | East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos) | Sandringham SC Wanderers | vs | Glen Eira FC (Arrows) | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red) | Sandringham SC Jets | vs | Brighton SC Barracudas | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red) | Sandringham SC Devils | vs | Chelsea FC U9 Bears | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red) | Sandringham SC Asteroids | vs | Elwood City Super Strikers | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red) | Sandringham SC Dragons | vs | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue) | Sandringham SC Stars | vs | Beaumaris SC Stingrays | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow) | Sandringham SC Lions | vs | Glen Eira FC (Dolphins) | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green) | Sandringham SC Diamonds | vs | Brighton SC Dolphins | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green) | Sandringham SC Satellites | vs | South East United FC U8J |