Emil Madsen Reserve - MiniRoos Pitch 1
Venue Address:
261 Wooralla Drive, Mount Eliza
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green) | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U9 White | vs | Mount Martha Soccer Club U9 Captains | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green) | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U11 Green | vs | FC Noble Hurricanes | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue) | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U9 Red | vs | Baxter SC Echidnas | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 12B Red) | 4 | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Red | def. | Chelsea FC U12B Chaos | 0 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green) | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U10 Blue | vs | Langwarrin SC Royals | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red) | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U11 Red | vs | Chelsea FC U11 Dragons BFA | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange) | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U11 Orange | vs | Rosebud HEART SC U11 White | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U7/8 Red | vs | Langwarrin SC Royals | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' South 13D) | 3 | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U13 White | def. | Peninsula Strikers JFC - Jaguars | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Girls' South-East 13B) | 1 | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U13 Red | def. by | East Bentleigh SC U13 Strikers | 3 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green) | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U9 White | vs | Mornington SC Black | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green) | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U11 Green | vs | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Sea Snakes | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue) | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U11 Red | vs | Hampton East Brighton FC Red Angels | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Girls' South 13D) | 11 | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U13 Orange | def. | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U13 White | 0 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red) | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U9 Red | vs | Glen Eira FC (Meteors) | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green) | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U10 Blue | vs | Langwarrin SC Blues | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red) | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U11 Red | vs | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Warriors | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U7/8 Red | vs | Mornington SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' South-East 13B) | 1 | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U13 Red | def. by | Chelsea FC U13 Pythons BFA | 4 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 13A) | 5 | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U13 Red | def. | Berwick City SC U13 LIONS | 1 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green) | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U9 White | vs | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Vipers | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange) | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U10 Green | vs | Baxter SC Falcons | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green) | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U11 Green | vs | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - King Cobras | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U7/8 Red | vs | Baxter SC Koalas | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue) | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U11 Red | vs | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Panthers |