Painted Hills Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/02/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Dockerty Cup) | 3 | Doreen United Soccer Club | def. | Whitehorse United SC | 1 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Dockerty Cup) | 1 | Doreen United Soccer Club | def. by | Watsonia Heights FC | 3 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) | 3 | Doreen United SC | def. | Keon Park SC | 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 North) | 0 | Doreen United SC | def. by | Keon Park SC | 1 |
06/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) | 2 | Doreen United SC | def. | FC Tullamarine | 1 |
06/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 North) | 4 | Doreen United SC | def. | FC Tullamarine | 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow) | Doreen United Soccer Club (Rob) | vs | Mill Park SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - David | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Preston Lions FC - Girls U9 Joeys | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange) | Doreen United Soccer Club (Maggie) | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club (Kurt) | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Roxburgh Park United SC - White | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow) | Doreen United Soccer Club (Michael) | vs | Mill Park SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow) | Doreen United Soccer Club (Campbell) | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Doread | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' North 12C Blue) | 1 | Doreen United Soccer Club (Nick) | def. by | Mill Park SC | 4 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' North 13D) | 3 | Doreen United Soccer Club | def. | Darebin Falcons WSC Blue | 0 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Boys' North 14C Blue) | 1 | Doreen United SC Boys U14C | vs | Watsonia Heights FC | 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' North-West 18B) | 2 | Doreen United Soccer Club | def. by | Fawkner SC | 7 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) | 0 | Doreen United Soccer Club | def. by | Balmoral FC | 6 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) | 2 | Doreen United SC | def. | Melbourne University Soccer Club | 0 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 North) | 0 | Doreen United SC | def. by | Melbourne University Soccer Club | 4 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange) | Doreen United Soccer Club (Kurt) | vs | Epping City SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Hume City FC Gold | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Essendon Royals SC WHITE | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Craigieburn City FC White | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Fawkner SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Essendon Royals SC RED | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' North 15B) | 4 | Doreen United Soccer Club | def. | Watsonia Heights FC | 3 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Boys' North 14D) | 3 | Doreen United Soccer Club | def. by | Pascoe Vale FC | 4 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) | Doreen United SC | vs | Roxburgh Park United SC | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 North) | Doreen United SC | vs | Roxburgh Park United SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow) | Doreen United Soccer Club (Rob) | vs | Mitchell Rangers SC Gold | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Cristian | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Upfield SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Reservoir United CHRIS | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Keon Park SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 13C Red) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Uni Hill Eagles FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' North-West 18B) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Epping City SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Footscray Rangers FC 2 | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) | Doreen United SC | vs | Moreland Eagles FC | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 North) | Doreen United SC | vs | Moreland Eagles FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Reservoir United LUKE | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange) | Doreen United Soccer Club (Kurt) | vs | Whittlesea United SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange) | Doreen United Soccer Club (Maggie) | vs | Uni Hill Eagles FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow) | Doreen United Soccer Club (Julian) | vs | Uni Hill Eagles FC - Red | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow) | Doreen United Soccer Club (Campbell) | vs | Epping City SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Epping City SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC - Darren | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue) | Doreen United Soccer Club (Michael) | vs | Craigieburn City FC White | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12D Red) | Doreen United Soccer Club (Michael) | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club (Manas) | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Northern Falcons FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 13D) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Glenroy Lions FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Girls' North 14C) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow) | Doreen United Soccer Club (Rob) | vs | Mitchell Rangers SC Green | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Reservoir United ASHIM | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | PEGS SC | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) | Doreen United SC | vs | Meadow Park SC | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 North) | Doreen United SC | vs | Meadow Park SC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) | Doreen United SC | vs | Heidelberg Stars SC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 North) | Doreen United SC | vs | Heidelberg Stars SC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Westvale Olympic FC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Essendon Royals SC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Melbourne City FC | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) | Doreen United SC | vs | Mitchell Rangers SC | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 North) | Doreen United SC | vs | Mitchell Rangers SC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) | Doreen United SC | vs | Alphington FC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 North) | Doreen United SC | vs | Alphington FC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Melbourne University SC Rangers | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Gisborne Soccer Club | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) | Doreen United SC | vs | FC Birrarung | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 North) | Doreen United SC | vs | FC Birrarung | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Darebin United SC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Upfield SC | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) | Doreen United SC | vs | La Trobe University SC | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 North) | Doreen United SC | vs | La Trobe University SC |