Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 2
Venue Address:
Aspendale SC, Kerr Cres, Aspendale Gardens
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange) | Aspendale SC Copperheads | vs | Beaumaris SC Aces | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red) | Aspendale SC Kestrels | vs | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red) | Aspendale SC Meteors | vs | Sandringham SC Knights | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green) | Aspendale SC Rockets | vs | Brighton SC Hawks | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red) | Aspendale SC Leopards | vs | Beaumaris SC Barracudas | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys) | Aspendale SC Jedi | vs | Pakenham United FC U10s Purple | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red) | Aspendale SC Jaguars | vs | Clyde Stallions Football Club | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue) | Aspendale SC Galaxy | vs | Seaford United SC U10 Girls | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Girls' South 13D) | 5 | Aspendale SC | def. | Bayside Argonauts FC | 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Girls' South 15C) | 4 | Aspendale SC | def. | Hampton East Brighton FC Red Howlers | 0 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 16:00 | (Women's State League 3 South) | 3 | Aspendale SC | def. | Beaumaris SC | 0 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange) | Aspendale SC Copperheads | vs | Baxter SC Eagles | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue) | Aspendale SC Eagles | vs | Beaumaris SC Falcons | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue) | Aspendale SC Cheetahs | vs | Western Port FC u9 Girls | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 12C) | 5 | Aspendale SC Titans | def. | Casey Panthers SC_101594 | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Aspendale SC Mambas | vs | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13D) | 5 | Aspendale SC Panthers | def. | Casey Panthers SC | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue) | Aspendale SC Adders | vs | East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) | 3 | Aspendale SC | def. | Old Melburnians SC | 2 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red) | Aspendale SC Kestrels | vs | Glen Eira FC (Wizards) | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue) | Aspendale SC Eagles | vs | Elwood City Eagles | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red) | Aspendale SC Meteors | vs | Beaumaris SC Scorpions | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys) | Aspendale SC Jedi | vs | Endeavour United SC Under 10 Sammi | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red) | Aspendale SC Jaguars | vs | Officer City Soccer Club | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue) | Aspendale SC Galaxy | vs | Baxter SC Quokkas | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Girls' South-East 14D) | 3 | Aspendale SC | def. | Wonga Wizards FC - Under 14 Girls | 2 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Girls' South 15C) | 2 | Aspendale SC | def. | Brighton SC Apollos | 1 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange) | Aspendale SC Copperheads | vs | Rosebud HEART SC U8 White | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red) | Aspendale SC Hurricane | vs | Bentleigh United Cobras FC - Red | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue) | Aspendale SC Cheetahs | vs | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Devils | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys ) | Aspendale SC Vultures | vs | Lyndale United FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Aspendale SC Vipers | vs | Cleeland United SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Aspendale SC Mambas | vs | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue) | Aspendale SC Adders | vs | Glen Eira FC (Vines) | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) | 0 | Aspendale SC | def. by | Sandringham SC | 2 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue) | Aspendale SC Eagles | vs | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red) | Aspendale SC Kestrels | vs | East Bentleigh SC U11 Samurai | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys) | Aspendale SC Jedi | vs | Pakenham United FC U10s Red | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red) | Aspendale SC Jaguars | vs | Lyndale United FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue) | Aspendale SC Galaxy | vs | Baxter SC Quokkas | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) | Aspendale SC | vs | Central Park Soccer Club | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Metropolitan League 6 South-East) | Aspendale SC | vs | Wonga Wizards FC - Metro 6 | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (Women's State League 3 South) | Aspendale SC | vs | Sandringham SC Storm | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) | Aspendale SC | vs | Brandon Park SC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) | Aspendale SC | vs | Lyndale United FC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) | Aspendale SC | vs | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (Women's State League 5 South) | Aspendale SC | vs | Bunyip District SC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 15:15 | (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) | Aspendale SC | vs | Brighton SC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) | Aspendale SC | vs | Seaford United SC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) | Aspendale SC | vs | Endeavour United SC |