Taylors Hill Recreation Reserve Pitch 3
Venue Address:
Westside Strikers FC, Calder Park Drive, Taylors Hill
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue) | Westside Strikers FC - U7J Jayden | vs | Western Suburbs SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U7W Ash1 | vs | Brimbank Stallions FC White | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | ( Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange) | Westside Strikers FC - U8J Rade | vs | Brimbank Stallions FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue) | Westside Strikers FC - U7J Rob | vs | Keilor Wolves SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies) | Westside Strikers FC - U9W Girls | vs | Altona City SC -EB | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U8K PJ | vs | Green Gully SC U8K Orhan | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U8W Anthony | vs | Gisborne Soccer Club | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange) | Westside Strikers FC - U9J Joseph | vs | Aintree Soccer Club_104331 | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U9K Marco | vs | Melton Phoenix FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue) | 8 | Westside Strikers FC - U13B Nick | def. | Keilor Wolves SC | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U8W Anthony | vs | Spring Hills FC Ahmed | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue) | Westside Strikers FC - U7J Rob | vs | Western Suburbs SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U8K PJ | vs | Brimbank Stallions FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange) | Westside Strikers FC - U9J Joseph | vs | Westvale Olympic FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | ( Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange) | Westside Strikers FC - U8J Rade | vs | St Albans Saints SC Blue | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U7W Ash1 | vs | Melbourne Knights FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies) | Westside Strikers FC - U9W Girls | vs | Altona East Phoenix SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos) | Westside Strikers FC - U11K | vs | Brimbank Stallions FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue) | Westside Strikers FC - U7J Jayden | vs | Sunshine Heights Junior SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos) | Westside Strikers FC - U7K Evelin | vs | Altona North SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U9K Marco | vs | Keilor Park SC - U9 Boys Hawks | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green) | Westside Strikers FC - U9W Vito | vs | Keilor Park SC - U9 Boys Falcons | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue) | Westside Strikers FC - U7J Jayden | vs | Balmoral FC - Derzelez 2 | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U8W Anthony | vs | Melton Phoenix FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies) | Westside Strikers FC - U9W Girls | vs | St Albans Saints SC |