Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2024 Men's State League
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 iLax Senior Comp Lightsview Term 1
2024 Men's Division 1
2024 Men's Division 2
2024 Men's State League
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 2
2024 Under 13 Boys
2024 Under 13 Girls
2024 Under 15 Boys
2024 Under 15 Girls
2024 Under 18 Boys
2024 Under 18 Girls
2024 Under 8 North - Term 2
2024 Under 8 South - Term 2
2024 Women's Division 1
2024 Women's Division 2
2024 Women's State League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2024 Men's State League
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Hill
Sturt
4
2024-05-11
1
A Vandellis
East Torrens Payneham
3
2024-05-11
1
A Carter
Brighton
4
2024-05-11
2024-04-25 15:00:00
5
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
14
2
A Green
Woodville
4
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 15:00:00
1
Sturt
WvLC - Findon Oval
2
B Clarkson
Sturt
4
2024-05-11
B Robinson
Glenelg
3
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 15:00:00
4
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
B Newman
Glenelg
4
2024-05-11
3
B Langstreth
East Torrens Payneham
4
2024-05-11
2
B Nicol
Glenelg
4
2024-05-11
2024-04-20 15:00:00
3
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
5
2
B Summerton
Glenelg
3
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 15:00:00
1
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
C Semmler
Burnside
4
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 15:00:00
4
East Torrens Payneham
BsLC - Miller Reserve
C Evans
Sturt
4
2024-05-11
C Barker
Brighton
4
2024-05-11
D Goodman
Burnside
1
2024-05-04
D Evans
Glenelg
3
2024-05-04
2024-05-04 15:00:00
5
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
4
2
D Feleppa
Woodville
4
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 15:00:00
4
Sturt
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
3
D Lyons
Woodville
4
2024-05-11
3
D Anderson
Brighton
2
2024-04-25
D Brookes
Brighton
4
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 15:00:00
2
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
E Pyke
Brighton
3
2024-05-04
2024-04-25 15:00:00
5
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
5
F White
Glenelg
4
2024-05-11
F Mills
East Torrens Payneham
1
2024-05-04
1
F Yamasaki
Sturt
1
2024-04-20
G Steele
East Torrens Payneham
1
2024-04-27
G Kapeller
Glenelg
2
2024-04-27
4
H Turner
Woodville
2
2024-05-04
H Walsh
Woodville
4
2024-05-11
2024-04-20 15:00:00
1
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
3
2
H Eig
Glenelg
3
2024-05-11
2024-04-20 15:00:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
H Haskett
Glenelg
4
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 15:00:00
2
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
2
1
H Robb
Glenelg
4
2024-05-11
2024-04-20 15:00:00
3
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
4
2
J Higgins
Brighton
1
2024-05-11
J Inge
Woodville
4
2024-05-11
2024-04-20 15:00:00
1
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
J Jercic
Burnside
4
2024-05-11
J Price
Glenelg
3
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 15:00:00
4
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
J Waller
Sturt
4
2024-05-11
2024-04-27 15:00:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
5
J Woodford
Brighton
4
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 15:00:00
2
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
3
2
J Stock
Brighton
4
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 15:00:00
1
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
J Newman
Sturt
4
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 15:00:00
3
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
6
2
J Herron
East Torrens Payneham
4
2024-05-11
J Mullins
Burnside
4
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 15:00:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
BsLC - Miller Reserve
2
J Smith
Burnside
3
2024-05-11
J Baker
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
1
J Dunn
East Torrens Payneham
2
2024-05-04
J Pena
East Torrens Payneham
4
2024-05-11
2
1
J Whinnen
Sturt
4
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 15:00:00
4
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
2
1
J Cox
Woodville
4
2024-05-11
J Harris
Burnside
4
2024-05-11
1
J Steele
East Torrens Payneham
4
2024-05-11
1
K Bennett
Woodville
3
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 15:00:00
1
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
K Sandow
Burnside
4
2024-05-11
2024-04-20 15:00:00
1
Woodville
BsLC - Miller Reserve
2
K Watts
Glenelg
4
2024-05-11
K Nicola
Burnside
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 15:00:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
K Sellick
Brighton
1
2024-05-11
K Billows
Burnside
1
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 15:00:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
K Gibbs
East Torrens Payneham
3
2024-05-11
1
L King
Woodville
4
2024-05-11
1
L Larwood
Woodville
3
2024-05-04
L Hood
Glenelg
2
2024-04-27
1
L Hansford
Sturt
4
2024-05-11
L Keesing
Glenelg
3
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 15:00:00
2
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
4
M Brown
East Torrens Payneham
2
2024-05-11
M Forbes
Sturt
4
2024-05-11
2024-04-20 15:00:00
1
Brighton
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
2
M Fuss
Brighton
4
2024-05-11
M Caporaso
Burnside
4
2024-05-11
1
M Smith
East Torrens Payneham
4
2024-05-11
1
M Forbes
Sturt
4
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 15:00:00
2
Glenelg
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
M Fuss
Brighton
4
2024-05-11
2024-04-25 15:00:00
2
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
2
M Speck
Sturt
2
2024-05-11
N Twisk
Sturt
2
2024-05-11
2024-04-27 15:00:00
4
East Torrens Payneham
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
N Haskett
Glenelg
4
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 15:00:00
4
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
1
O North
Sturt
4
2024-05-11
3
O Walsh
Woodville
4
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 15:00:00
2
Sturt
WvLC - Findon Oval
2
3
O Kernaghan
Sturt
4
2024-05-11
2024-04-27 15:00:00
2
East Torrens Payneham
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
1
O Watson
East Torrens Payneham
1
2024-04-27
P Gray
Sturt
4
2024-05-11
P Palmer
Glenelg
3
2024-05-11
1
2
R O'Connor
Burnside
4
2024-05-11
R Townsley
Woodville
4
2024-05-11
2024-04-20 15:00:00
6
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
4
2
R Smith
Burnside
1
2024-04-25
R Attenborough
Brighton
4
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 15:00:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2
R Santillo
East Torrens Payneham
4
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 15:00:00
5
Brighton
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1
2
R Keates
Burnside
3
2024-05-11
R Ambler
Glenelg
1
2024-04-20
1
R Gaspari
East Torrens Payneham
1
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 15:00:00
1
Brighton
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
R Mcauley
Sturt
3
2024-05-04
1
R Schubert
East Torrens Payneham
4
2024-05-11
1
R Taggart
Burnside
4
2024-05-11
2024-04-20 15:00:00
1
Woodville
BsLC - Miller Reserve
2
S Crummey
Burnside
4
2024-05-11
S Hissey
Woodville
4
2024-05-11
1
2
S Kilford
Sturt
4
2024-05-11
S Seekamp
Burnside
1
2024-04-25
S Evans-Gill
East Torrens Payneham
4
2024-05-11
S Feleppa
Woodville
4
2024-05-11
2024-04-20 15:00:00
4
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
S Abbott
Woodville
4
2024-05-11
2
S Gill
East Torrens Payneham
4
2024-05-11
1
S Lambert
Brighton
3
2024-05-04
2024-04-20 15:00:00
1
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
S Mortimer
Glenelg
4
2024-05-11
4
T Freeman
Brighton
4
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 15:00:00
6
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
5
2
T Graham
Burnside
1
2024-04-25
T Percy
Burnside
2
2024-04-25
T Bartlett
Glenelg
4
2024-05-11
2024-04-20 15:00:00
4
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
7
T Perkins
Brighton
4
2024-05-11
2024-04-25 15:00:00
2
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
1
T Seekamp
Burnside
3
2024-05-11
T Vickery
East Torrens Payneham
4
2024-05-11
T Parrish
East Torrens Payneham
4
2024-05-11
5
W Dallisson
Brighton
4
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 15:00:00
2
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2
1
W Inglis
Brighton
4
2024-05-11
1
Z Clothier
Woodville
4
2024-05-11
1
Z Parish
Brighton
4
2024-05-11