Northern NSW Football - Premier Competitions
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Venues
Wet Weather
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
NNSWF Premier Competitions
/
NBN State League (Under 17)
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
11 Years State Youth League - Metropolitan
12 Years State Youth League - Country
Herald Womens Premier League
NBN State League (1st Grade)
New FM 1st Division (1st Grade)
12 Years State Youth League - Metropolitan
13 Years State Youth League - Country
NBN State League (Under 23)
New FM 1st Division (Under 23)
13 Years State Youth League - Metropolitan
15 Years State Youth League - Country
NBN State League (Under 19)
New FM 1st Division (Under 19)
15 Years State Youth League - Metropolitan
16 Years Girls State Youth League - Country
NBN State League (Under 17)
Fixtures/Results
NBN State League (Under 17)
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Filter by competition phase
Normal Season
Finals
Enter your predictions below
Share
Round 1
West Wallsend SFC (Premier)
0
Vs
5
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier)
Valentine FC (Premier)
1
Vs
3
EAP Boys
Lake Macquarie City (Premier)
2
Vs
4
Charlestown City Blues (Premier)
South Cardiff (Premier)
4
Vs
2
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier)
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier)
1
Vs
5
Hamilton Olympic (Premier)
EAP Boys
4
Vs
1
South Cardiff (Premier)
Hamilton Olympic (Premier)
2
Vs
0
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier)
West Wallsend SFC (Premier)
0
Vs
3
Valentine FC (Premier)
Charlestown City Blues (Premier)
4
Vs
0
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier)
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier)
8
Vs
0
Lake Macquarie City (Premier)
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier)
1
Vs
1
Charlestown City Blues (Premier)
EAP Boys
0
Vs
1
West Wallsend SFC (Premier)
Valentine FC (Premier)
2
Vs
2
Hamilton Olympic (Premier)
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier)
3
Vs
2
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier)
Lake Macquarie City (Premier)
1
Vs
0
South Cardiff (Premier)
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier)
0
Vs
4
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier)
Hamilton Olympic (Premier)
4
Vs
1
West Wallsend SFC (Premier)
Charlestown City Blues (Premier)
3
Vs
2
Valentine FC (Premier)
South Cardiff (Premier)
1
Vs
2
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier)
Lake Macquarie City (Premier)
5
Vs
4
EAP Boys
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier)
5
Vs
1
South Cardiff (Premier)
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier)
0
Vs
3
Lake Macquarie City (Premier)
Valentine FC (Premier)
6
Vs
0
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier)
West Wallsend SFC (Premier)
1
Vs
5
Charlestown City Blues (Premier)
Hamilton Olympic (Premier)
4
Vs
2
EAP Boys
Charlestown City Blues (Premier)
0
Vs
0
Hamilton Olympic (Premier)
Lake Macquarie City (Premier)
1
Vs
5
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier)
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier)
4
Vs
0
West Wallsend SFC (Premier)
South Cardiff (Premier)
0
Vs
3
Valentine FC (Premier)
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier)
1
Vs
3
EAP Boys
EAP Boys
0
Vs
3
Charlestown City Blues (Premier)
Valentine FC (Premier)
4
Vs
2
Lake Macquarie City (Premier)
Hamilton Olympic (Premier)
4
Vs
2
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier)
West Wallsend SFC (Premier)
1
Vs
3
South Cardiff (Premier)
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier)
5
Vs
0
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier)
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier)
1
Vs
2
Valentine FC (Premier)
Lake Macquarie City (Premier)
4
Vs
2
West Wallsend SFC (Premier)
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier)
2
Vs
3
Charlestown City Blues (Premier)
South Cardiff (Premier)
0
Vs
1
Hamilton Olympic (Premier)
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier)
1
Vs
2
EAP Boys
EAP Boys
1
Vs
5
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier)
Valentine FC (Premier)
4
Vs
1
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier)
Hamilton Olympic (Premier)
2
Vs
1
Lake Macquarie City (Premier)
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier)
2
Vs
1
West Wallsend SFC (Premier)
Charlestown City Blues (Premier)
2
Vs
1
South Cardiff (Premier)
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier)
5
Vs
0
West Wallsend SFC (Premier)
EAP Boys
2
Vs
1
Valentine FC (Premier)
Charlestown City Blues (Premier)
1
Vs
1
Lake Macquarie City (Premier)
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier)
2
Vs
3
South Cardiff (Premier)
Hamilton Olympic (Premier)
6
Vs
0
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier)
Valentine FC (Premier)
2
Vs
1
West Wallsend SFC (Premier)
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier)
0
Vs
3
Charlestown City Blues (Premier)
Lake Macquarie City (Premier)
1
Vs
1
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier)
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier)
1
Vs
4
Hamilton Olympic (Premier)
South Cardiff (Premier)
0
Vs
1
EAP Boys
West Wallsend SFC (Premier)
0
Vs
2
EAP Boys
Hamilton Olympic (Premier)
1
Vs
2
Valentine FC (Premier)
Charlestown City Blues (Premier)
2
Vs
0
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier)
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier)
2
Vs
1
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier)
South Cardiff (Premier)
1
Vs
5
Lake Macquarie City (Premier)
EAP Boys
0
Vs
1
Lake Macquarie City (Premier)
Valentine FC (Premier)
2
Vs
1
Charlestown City Blues (Premier)
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier)
2
Vs
3
South Cardiff (Premier)
West Wallsend SFC (Premier)
1
Vs
3
Hamilton Olympic (Premier)
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier)
1
Vs
3
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier)
South Cardiff (Premier)
0
Vs
2
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier)
EAP Boys
1
Vs
6
Hamilton Olympic (Premier)
Charlestown City Blues (Premier)
2
Vs
0
West Wallsend SFC (Premier)
Lake Macquarie City (Premier)
0
Vs
1
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier)
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier)
2
Vs
0
Valentine FC (Premier)
West Wallsend SFC (Premier)
3
Vs
3
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier)
Lake Macquarie City (Premier)
0
Vs
1
Hamilton Olympic (Premier)
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier)
1
Vs
2
Valentine FC (Premier)
South Cardiff (Premier)
0
Vs
5
Charlestown City Blues (Premier)
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier)
8
Vs
0
EAP Boys
Valentine FC (Premier)
5
Vs
0
South Cardiff (Premier)
Hamilton Olympic (Premier)
0
Vs
1
Charlestown City Blues (Premier)
West Wallsend SFC (Premier)
0
Vs
2
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier)
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier)
2
Vs
0
Lake Macquarie City (Premier)
EAP Boys
1
Vs
0
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier)
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier)
1
Vs
1
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier)
Lake Macquarie City (Premier)
1
Vs
2
Valentine FC (Premier)
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier)
6
Vs
1
Hamilton Olympic (Premier)
South Cardiff (Premier)
1
Vs
2
West Wallsend SFC (Premier)
Charlestown City Blues (Premier)
0
Vs
1
EAP Boys
West Wallsend SFC (Premier)
1
Vs
1
Lake Macquarie City (Premier)
EAP Boys
3
Vs
0
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier)
Valentine FC (Premier)
4
Vs
2
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier)
Hamilton Olympic (Premier)
1
Vs
1
South Cardiff (Premier)
Charlestown City Blues (Premier)
3
Vs
1
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier)
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started