Schedule/Results

Average Points
Top Division Men 1
Pos Player Team Av Pts 2 Yoeri Schoepen PAG 20.1 3 Amaury Marion SOB 16.2 4 Ivan Perez Tejada SNC 15.0 5 Jonas Delalieux CUV 14.0
Average Rebounds
Top Division Men 1
Pos Player Team Av Reb 2 Brian Heinle MEL 8.8 3 Jonas Delalieux CUV 8.0 4 Dries Bogaerts SOB 7.1 5 Joren Vermoesen SNC 6.7
Average Assists
Top Division Men 1
Pos Player Team Av Ass 2 Brian Heinle MEL 2.8 3 Chiel Koonings CUV 2.8 4 Ronnie Mc Collum CUV 2.7 5 Ordane Kanda Kanyinda PAG 2.4
Free Throws Percentage
Top Division Men 1
Pos Player Team FT% 2 Ivan Perez Tejada SNC 84.7 3 Sami Demirtas KGB 81.7 4 Dries Bogaerts SOB 77.8 5 Yoeri Schoepen PAG 74.7
Three Point Percentage
Top Division Men 1
Two Point Percentage
Top Division Men 1
Pos Player Team 2P% 2 Amaury Marion SOB 61.5 3 Dries Bogaerts SOB 61.3 4 Ordane Kanda Kanyinda PAG 59.5 5 Yoeri Schoepen PAG 59.3
Total Match Points
Top Division Men 1
Pos Player Team Pts 2 Yoeri Schoepen PAG 342 3 Jonas Delalieux CUV 309 4 Bart Maesen CUV 280 5 Chiel Koonings CUV 266
Total Rebounds
Top Division Men 1
Total Assists
Top Division Men 1
Total Offensive Rebounds
Top Division Men 1
Total Defensive Rebounds
Top Division Men 1
Pos Player Team DR 2 Ronnie Mc Collum CUV 139 3 Yoeri Schoepen PAG 132 4 Brian Heinle MEL 118 5 Bart Maesen CUV 97
Total Blocks
Top Division Men 1
Pos Player Team BL
Total Free Throws Made
Top Division Men 1
Total Steals
Top Division Men 1
Total Two Pointers Made
Top Division Men 1
Total Turnovers
Top Division Men 1
Total Three Pointers Made
Top Division Men 1
Ruben Luyten
Leader
39
3PM
Pos Player Team 3PM 2 Ronnie Mc Collum CUV 38 3 Chiel Koonings CUV 37 4 Hannes Reichardt SOB 37 5 Yoeri Schoepen PAG 37
Total Personal Fouls
Top Division Men 1
Total Second Chance Points
Top Division Men 1
Pos Player Team 2CPS 2 Wannes Scheirs KBO 160 3 Nathan De Meulemeester KBO 151 4 Bart Maesen CUV 127 5 Ronnie Mc Collum CUV 119
Total Blocks Received
Top Division Men 1
Pos Player Team BLKREC
Index of Success
Top Division Men 1
Pos Player Team IdxSuc 2 Yoeri Schoepen PAG 412 3 Jonas Delalieux CUV 372 4 Bart Maesen CUV 295 5 Sam Hemeleers KGB 287
Average Points
Top Division Women 1
Pos Player Team Av Pts 2 Celeste Trahan-Davis CAS 15.8 3 Djenebou Sissoko NAM 14.3 4 Laura Henket LPA 13.3 5 Jolien Goyvaerts KAN 13.2
Average Rebounds
Top Division Women 1
Shanavia Dowdell
Leader
10.3
Av Reb
Pos Player Team Av Reb 2 Sara Leemans SKW 9.4 3 Betty Mununga LPA 8.8 4 Celeste Trahan-Davis CAS 8.6 5 Djenebou Sissoko NAM 8.3
Average Assists
Top Division Women 1
Sien Devliegher
Leader
3.9
Av Ass
Pos Player Team Av Ass 2 Sara Leemans SKW 3.4 3 Maja Miljkovic NAM 2.3 4 Jolien Goyvaerts KAN 1.8 5 Emmanuella Mayombo NAM 1.6
Free Throws Percentage
Top Division Women 1
Shanavia Dowdell
Leader
78.9
FT%
Pos Player Team FT% 2 Celeste Trahan-Davis CAS 78.6 3 Sara Leemans SKW 77.0 4 Djenebou Sissoko NAM 75.0 5 La Toya Drake WAR 75.0
Three Point Percentage
Top Division Women 1
Pos Player Team 3P% 2 Jasmina Rosseel WAR 43.4 3 Marieke Versavel GEN 41.7 4 Lien Lentacker GEN 37.7 5 Stephanie Dubuc LPA 37.2
Two Point Percentage
Top Division Women 1
Total Match Points
Top Division Women 1
Shanavia Dowdell
Leader
436
Pts
Pos Player Team Pts 2 Celeste Trahan-Davis CAS 269 3 Miete Celus WAR 265 4 Djenebou Sissoko NAM 258 5 Laura Henket LPA 253
Total Rebounds
Top Division Women 1
Pos Player Team TR 2 Betty Mununga LPA 149 3 Djenebou Sissoko NAM 149 4 Adina Stoiedin MON 147 5 Celeste Trahan-Davis CAS 147
Total Assists
Top Division Women 1
Total Offensive Rebounds
Top Division Women 1
Total Defensive Rebounds
Top Division Women 1
Total Blocks
Top Division Women 1
Total Free Throws Made
Top Division Women 1
Total Steals
Top Division Women 1
Total Two Pointers Made
Top Division Women 1
Shanavia Dowdell
Leader
149
2PM
Pos Player Team 2PM 2 Celeste Trahan-Davis CAS 107 3 Djenebou Sissoko NAM 105 4 Lara Gaspar WAR 91 5 Laura Henket LPA 87
Total Turnovers
Top Division Women 1
Total Three Pointers Made
Top Division Women 1
Total Personal Fouls
Top Division Women 1
Lara Gaspar
Leader
55
PFS
Pos Player Team PFS 2 Adina Stoiedin MON 54 3 Elena Bestagno MON 54 4 Miete Celus WAR 54 5 Kim Snauwaert DEE 48
Total Second Chance Points
Top Division Women 1
Total Blocks Received
Top Division Women 1
Pos Player Team BLKREC 2 Olga Maznichenko NAM 2 3 Lyudmyla Naumenko CAS 1
Index of Success
Top Division Women 1
Shanavia Dowdell
Leader
586
IdxSuc
Pos Player Team IdxSuc 2 Celeste Trahan-Davis CAS 395 3 La Toya Drake WAR 315 4 Djenebou Sissoko NAM 306 5 Sara Leemans SKW 298

Sponsor Information