Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
Boys Under 16 C Grade - S15
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 1
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 2
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 3/4
ASC Girls Grade 2 Section 1/2
ASC Grade 3A Boys
ASC Grade 3A/B Girls
ASC Grade 3B/C Boys
ASC Grade 4A Boys
ASC Grade 4A Girls
ASC Grade 4B Boys
ASC Grade 4C Boys
ASC Grade 5A Boys
ASC Grade 5A Girls
ASC Grade 5B Boys
ASC Grade 6A Boys
ASC Grade 6A Girls
ASC Grade 6B Boys
ASC Grade 6C Boys
Boys Under 10 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 10 A Res Grade - S15
Boys Under 10 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 10 BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 10 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 10 C Res Grade - S15
Boys Under 11 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 11 ARes Grade - S15
Boys Under 11 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 11 BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 11 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 12 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 12 ARes Grade - S15
Boys Under 12 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 12 BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 12 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 13 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 13 A Res Grade - S15
Boys Under 13 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 13 B Res Grade - S15
Boys Under 13 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 14 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 14 B1 Grade - S15
Boys Under 14 B2 Grade - S15
Boys Under 14 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 15 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 15 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 15 BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 15 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 16 ARes Grade - S15
Boys Under 16 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 16 B/ BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 16 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 18 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 18 ARes Grade - S15
Boys Under 18 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 18 BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 18 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 21 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 21 A Res Grade - S15
Boys Under 21 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 21 BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 21 C Grade - S15
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - GECKOS - S15
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - SNAKES - S15
BOYS Under 8 - ECHIDNAS - S15
BOYS Under 8 - KANGAROOS - S15
BOYS Under 8 - WALLABIES - S15
Boys Under 9 A / ARes Grade -S15
Boys Under 9 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 9 BRes Grade -S15
Boys Under 9 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 9 CRes Grade - S15
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 4/5
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3
GIRLS Miniball - Butterflys - S15
GIRLS Miniball - Fairies
GIRLS Miniball - Ladybirds - S15
GIRLS Under 10 C Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 10A/B Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 12 A Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 12 B1 Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 12 B2 Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 12 BRes Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 12 C Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 12 C Res Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 14 A Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 14 A Res Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 14 B Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 14 B Res Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 14 C/CRes Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 16 A Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 16 A Res Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 16 B Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 16 B Res Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 16 C Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 18 B Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 18 BRes Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 18 C Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 18 A Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 21 A/AR Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 21 B Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 21C Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 9 A Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 9 B Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 9 C Grade - S15
Men Section 1 - SUNDAY - S15
Men Section 2 - SUNDAY - S15
Men Section 3 - SUNDAY - S15
Men Section 4 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed FRIDAY Section 3/ 4 - S15
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1/2 - S15
Mixed Section 4 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 5 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 6 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 7 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 8 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 9 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 1/2 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 3 - SUNDAY - S15
MONDAY Men B Res Grade - S15
MONDAY Men A Grade - S15
MONDAY Men A Res Grade - S15
MONDAY Men B Grade - S15
MONDAY Men C Grade - S15
MONDAY Men C Res Grade - S15
MONDAY Men Championship Grade - S15
MONDAY Men D Grade - S15
MONDAY Men D Res Grade - S15
MONDAY Men E Grade - S15
MONDAY Men E Res Grade - S15
MONDAY Men F Grade - S15
MONDAY Men F Res Grade - S15
MONDAY Men G Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men G Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men A Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men C Res Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men D/ D Res Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men E/E Res Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men F Res Grade - S15
TUESDAY Veteran Men Sect 1/2 - S15
V.W.B.A - S15
WOMEN A Grade - S15
WOMEN B Grade - S15
WOMEN E Grade - S15
WOMEN C Grade - S15
WOMEN C Res Grade - S15
WOMEN D Grade - S15
WOMEN F Grade - S15
Fixtures/Results
Boys Under 16 C Grade - S15
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
M M Ardle
S.E.B.C. S
13
31
T Schneider
M.L.B.C. L
11
31
L Burke
MT EVELYN
13
28
O Philipson
S.E.B.C. S
13
28
D Aloi
M.L.B.C. L
10
26
N Thompson
M.L.B.C. L
11
26
S Staunton
FOSTERS Ph
9
26
D Orfanidis
MAROONDAH
13
25
C Fehring
MOOROOLBAR
11
24
B Trimboli
MOOROOLBAR
11
23
T Kelly
MAROONDAH
15
23
M Melhem
M.L.B.C. L
11
21
C Murray-Myles
MAROONDAH
15
20
M ( Wells
M.L.B.C. L
10
20
M Horner
S.E.B.C. S
13
20
M Walker
FOSTERS Ph
12
20
A Tung
WANDIN War
8
19
P Dennis
S.E.B.C. S
13
19
A Devlin
S.C.Y.C. S
11
18
L Macdonald
S.E.B.C. S
12
18
R Bulmer
FOSTERS Ph
9
18
J Cotter
FOSTERS Ph
8
17
J Serci
MOOROOLBAR
12
17
S Dowley
S.C.Y.C. S
11
17
T Mcdonald
FOSTERS Ph
12
17
W Ralston
FOSTERS Ph
9
17
C Gammell
FOSTERS Ph
12
16
M Doyle
FOSTERS Ph
11
16
C Osborne
M.L.B.C. L
10
15
H Dowling
FOSTERS Ph
11
15
L Colborn
MOOROOLBAR
9
15
L Moonen
MAROONDAH
14
15
M Graham
S.C.Y.C. S
10
15
R Shanley
MOOROOLBAR
12
14
T Hodge
WANDIN War
6
14
B Brearley
S.C.Y.C. S
11
12
J Swindell
S.C.Y.C. S
11
12
L Gibbons
WANDIN War
8
12
L Mcgrath
M.L.B.C. L
11
12
R Sim
MAROONDAH
13
12
J Gambino
S.C.Y.C. S
11
11
N Turner
FOSTERS Ph
7
11
W V D Meer
FOSTERS Ph
8
11
L Honan
MAROONDAH
14
10
M Wallace
MAROONDAH
11
10
B Melbourne
FOSTERS Ph
12
9
J Rewse
WANDIN War
7
9
J Duffield
S.E.B.C. S
13
9
A Margetts
KILSYTH HE
3
8
J R Vaquerano
S.C.Y.C. S
11
8
K Dymond
FOSTERS Ph
9
7
B Vincent
WANDIN War
7
6
J Keyhoe
S.E.B.C. S
12
6
K Jackson
WANDIN War
7
6
M Boot
WANDIN War
5
6
B Christie
WANDIN War
2
5
C Cichowski
FOSTERS Ph
9
4
D Clark
S.C.Y.C. S
11
4
L Barrett
MAROONDAH
9
4
L Saloyedoff
MOOROOLBAR
7
4
N Rice
FOSTERS Ph
9
4
N Harrison
KILSYTH HE
4
4
P Byne
MOOROOLBAR
12
4
Z Kelly
MAROONDAH
4
4
C Shore
KILSYTH HE
2
3
C Clune
M.L.B.C. L
10
3
L Mcclintock
S.E.B.C. S
12
3
N Diepgrond
KILSYTH HE
4
3
A Welstead
KILSYTH HE
3
2
H Cooper
WANDIN War
1
2
J Walker
FOSTERS Ph
1
2
O Fleischer
KILSYTH HE
4
2
T Andrews
MOOROOLBAR
12
2
A Mendez
FOSTERS Ph
9
1
A Moore
FOSTERS Ph
2
1
W Harris
KILSYTH HE
3
1
B Schneider
M.L.B.C. L
1
B Holland
MONBULK Th
1
B Wallace
MAROONDAH
1
J Vincent
WANDIN War
1
K Honan
MAROONDAH
1
M Hellings
FOSTERS Ph
8
R Macfarlane
FOSTERS Ph
1
W Boot
WANDIN War
3
Y Gai
MAROONDAH
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started