Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
Boys Under 9 B Grade - S15
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 1
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 2
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 3/4
ASC Girls Grade 2 Section 1/2
ASC Grade 3A Boys
ASC Grade 3A/B Girls
ASC Grade 3B/C Boys
ASC Grade 4A Boys
ASC Grade 4A Girls
ASC Grade 4B Boys
ASC Grade 4C Boys
ASC Grade 5A Boys
ASC Grade 5A Girls
ASC Grade 5B Boys
ASC Grade 6A Boys
ASC Grade 6A Girls
ASC Grade 6B Boys
ASC Grade 6C Boys
Boys Under 10 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 10 A Res Grade - S15
Boys Under 10 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 10 BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 10 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 10 C Res Grade - S15
Boys Under 11 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 11 ARes Grade - S15
Boys Under 11 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 11 BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 11 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 12 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 12 ARes Grade - S15
Boys Under 12 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 12 BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 12 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 13 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 13 A Res Grade - S15
Boys Under 13 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 13 B Res Grade - S15
Boys Under 13 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 14 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 14 B1 Grade - S15
Boys Under 14 B2 Grade - S15
Boys Under 14 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 15 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 15 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 15 BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 15 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 16 ARes Grade - S15
Boys Under 16 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 16 B/ BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 16 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 18 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 18 ARes Grade - S15
Boys Under 18 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 18 BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 18 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 21 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 21 A Res Grade - S15
Boys Under 21 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 21 BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 21 C Grade - S15
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - GECKOS - S15
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - SNAKES - S15
BOYS Under 8 - ECHIDNAS - S15
BOYS Under 8 - KANGAROOS - S15
BOYS Under 8 - WALLABIES - S15
Boys Under 9 A / ARes Grade -S15
Boys Under 9 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 9 BRes Grade -S15
Boys Under 9 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 9 CRes Grade - S15
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 4/5
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3
GIRLS Miniball - Butterflys - S15
GIRLS Miniball - Fairies
GIRLS Miniball - Ladybirds - S15
GIRLS Under 10 C Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 10A/B Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 12 A Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 12 B1 Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 12 B2 Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 12 BRes Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 12 C Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 12 C Res Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 14 A Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 14 A Res Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 14 B Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 14 B Res Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 14 C/CRes Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 16 A Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 16 A Res Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 16 B Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 16 B Res Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 16 C Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 18 B Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 18 BRes Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 18 C Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 18 A Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 21 A/AR Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 21 B Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 21C Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 9 A Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 9 B Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 9 C Grade - S15
Men Section 1 - SUNDAY - S15
Men Section 2 - SUNDAY - S15
Men Section 3 - SUNDAY - S15
Men Section 4 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed FRIDAY Section 3/ 4 - S15
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1/2 - S15
Mixed Section 4 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 5 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 6 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 7 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 8 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 9 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 1/2 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 3 - SUNDAY - S15
MONDAY Men B Res Grade - S15
MONDAY Men A Grade - S15
MONDAY Men A Res Grade - S15
MONDAY Men B Grade - S15
MONDAY Men C Grade - S15
MONDAY Men C Res Grade - S15
MONDAY Men Championship Grade - S15
MONDAY Men D Grade - S15
MONDAY Men D Res Grade - S15
MONDAY Men E Grade - S15
MONDAY Men E Res Grade - S15
MONDAY Men F Grade - S15
MONDAY Men F Res Grade - S15
MONDAY Men G Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men G Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men A Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men C Res Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men D/ D Res Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men E/E Res Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men F Res Grade - S15
TUESDAY Veteran Men Sect 1/2 - S15
V.W.B.A - S15
WOMEN A Grade - S15
WOMEN B Grade - S15
WOMEN E Grade - S15
WOMEN C Grade - S15
WOMEN C Res Grade - S15
WOMEN D Grade - S15
WOMEN F Grade - S15
Fixtures/Results
Boys Under 9 B Grade - S15
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
T Mcneal
S.C.Y.C. 2
9
38
R Luckhurst
S.E.B.C. S
13
30
L Warton
S.E.B.C. S
13
26
L Walker
MT EVELYN
16
26
H Chilver
MT EVELYN
16
25
L Hale
MT EVELYN
16
23
B O'Brien
FOSTERS Ph
10
22
E Goodwin
MAROONDAH
15
22
A Foxwell
S.E.B.C. S
11
19
D Corless
MT EVELYN
15
18
J Place
S.C.Y.C. 2
8
17
T Halion
S.E.B.C. S
13
17
C Vincent
FOSTERS Ph
10
16
J Dunlop
S.E.B.C. S
11
16
K Wilson
S.E.B.C. S
13
16
B Groenen
FOSTERS Ph
10
15
R George
S.E.B.C. S
11
15
W Ghosn
S.E.B.C. S
10
15
A Inaps
MT EVELYN
15
13
C Wyngaard
S.E.B.C. S
11
13
M Barlow
MT EVELYN
14
13
T Morris
MT EVELYN
13
13
H Heathcote
FOSTERS Ph
10
11
C Martin
S.E.B.C. S
13
10
J Brookshaw
MAROONDAH
9
10
B Schubert
S.E.B.C. S
13
9
D Cianciaruso
S.E.B.C. S
11
9
O Lockhart
FOSTERS Ph
10
9
O Mavor
MT EVELYN
15
9
L Haynes
FOSTERS Ph
7
8
M Derksen
S.E.B.C. S
11
8
C Trew
S.C.Y.C. 2
9
7
L Brice
FOSTERS Ph
3
7
N Blood
S.E.B.C. S
4
7
B Pitt
FOSTERS Ph
4
6
J Devitt
MAROONDAH
3
6
M Dickson
S.E.B.C. S
10
6
T Rae
S.C.Y.C. 2
9
6
A Hawking
FOSTERS Ph
10
5
E Reynolds
FOSTERS Ph
9
5
J Stewart
S.C.Y.C. 2
9
5
J Tobias
S.E.B.C. S
4
5
J Clark
S.E.B.C. S
10
5
K Taylor-White
FOSTERS Ph
3
5
T Lawrence
MAROONDAH
4
5
E Rickard
S.E.B.C. S
13
4
H Doyle
S.E.B.C. S
4
4
H Samuel
S.C.Y.C. 2
9
4
J Mccartney
MAROONDAH
4
4
J Sheehan
S.C.Y.C. 2
9
4
M D Iulio
S.E.B.C. S
4
4
M Bell
S.E.B.C. S
4
4
M Roche
FOSTERS Ph
3
4
J Calvi
S.E.B.C. S
4
3
L Cardetta
S.E.B.C. S
4
3
M D Losa
MAROONDAH
4
3
C Buckley
S.E.B.C. S
4
2
J Boyles
FOSTERS Ph
3
2
L Redderhof
S.C.Y.C. 2
8
2
P Prinsen
MAROONDAH
4
2
A Leyden
MAROONDAH
3
1
H Smit
MAROONDAH
2
1
L Trigt
FOSTERS Ph
3
1
R Graham
M.L.B.C. L
4
1
C Brown
FOSTERS Ph
4
D Jackson
FOSTERS Ph
3
K Withers
MAROONDAH
1
T Cameron
FOSTERS Ph
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started