Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
Boys Under 16B Grade - W15
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 1
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 2
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 3
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 4
ASC Girls Grade 2 Fairies
ASC Girls Grade 2 Princesses
ASC Grade 3A Boys
ASC Grade 3A Girls
ASC Grade 3B Boys
ASC Grade 3B Girls
ASC Grade 4A/B Boys
ASC Grade 4A/B Girls
ASC Grade 4C Boys
ASC Grade 5A Girls
ASC Grade 5A/B/C Boys
ASC Grade 6A Boys
ASC Grade 6A Girls
ASC Grade 6B Boys
ASC Grade 6C Boys
Boys Under 9 A/ARes Grade - W15
Boys Under 9 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 9 BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 9 C Grade - W15
Boys Under 9 CRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 10 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 10 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 10 BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 10 C/CRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 11 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 11 ARes Grade - W15
Boys Under 11 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 11 BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 11 C Grade - W15
Boys Under 12 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 12 ARes Grade - W15
Boys Under 12 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 12 BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 12 C Grade - W15
Boys Under 13 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 13 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 13 B Res Grade - W15
Boys Under 13 C Grade - W15
Boys Under 14 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 14 ARes Grade - W15
Boys Under 14 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 14 B2 Grade - W15
Boys Under 14 BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 14 C Grade - W15
Boys Under 15 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 15 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 15 BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 15 C Grade - W15
Boys Under 16A Grade - W15
Boys Under 16ARes Grade - W15
Boys Under 16B Grade - W15
Boys Under 16BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 16C Grade - W15
Boys Under 18 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 18 ARes Grade - W15
Boys Under 18 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 18 BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 18 C Grade - W15
Boys Under 21 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 21 A Res Grade - W15
Boys Under 21 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 21 C Grade - W15
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - GECKOS - W15
BOYS Under 8 - ECHIDNAS - W15
BOYS Under 8 - KANGAROOS - W15
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 5
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4
GIRLS Miniball - Butterflys - W15
GIRLS Under 9 A Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 9 B Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 9 C Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 10A Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 10B Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 10C Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 12A/A Res Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 12B Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 12BR Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 12C Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 12CR Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 14A Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 14AR Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 14B Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 14BR Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 14C Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 16A Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 16A Res Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 16B Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 16BRes Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 16C Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 18A Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 18A Res Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 18B Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 18C Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 21 A/ARes Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 21 B Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 21 C Grade - W15
Men Section 1 - SUNDAY - W15
Men Section 2 - SUNDAY - W15
Men Section 3 - SUNDAY - W15
Men Section 4 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed FRIDAY Section 3/ 4 - W15
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1/2 - W15
Mixed Section 1 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed Section 2 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed Section 3 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed Section 4 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed Section 5 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed Section 6 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed Section 7 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed Section 8 - SUNDAY - W15
MONDAY Men B Res Grade - W15
MONDAY Men A Grade - W15
MONDAY Men A Res Grade - W15
MONDAY Men B Grade - W15
MONDAY Men C Grade - W15
MONDAY Men C Res Grade - W15
MONDAY Men Championship Grade - W15
MONDAY Men D Grade - W15
MONDAY Men D Res Grade - W15
MONDAY Men E Grade - W15
MONDAY Men E Res Grade - W15
MONDAY Men F/FRes Grade - W15
MONDAY Men G Grade - W15
MONDAY Men G Res Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men A Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men B Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men C Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men C Res Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men D/ D Res Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men E/E Res Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men F Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men F Res Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men G Grade - W15
TUESDAY Veteran Men Sect 1/2 - W15
V.W.B.A - W15
WOMEN A Grade - W15
WOMEN B Grade - W15
WOMEN E / E Res Grade - W15
WOMEN C Grade - W15
WOMEN C Res Grade - W15
WOMEN D Grade - W15
WOMEN F Grade - W15
Fixtures/Results
Boys Under 16B Grade - W15
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
TFS
C Hollingworth
MOOROOLBAR
13
42
L Pennicott
MAROONDAH
13
35
C Williams
MAROONDAH
16
33
J Bourke
S.E.B.C. S
14
32
S Maddern
MAROONDAH
17
27
J Coshutt
S.E.B.C. S
16
25
J Pynaker
M.L.B.C. L
11
24
T Guenther
FOSTERS Ph
13
24
B Scagnetti
S.E.B.C. S
12
23
L Manifold
FOSTERS Ph
13
23
J Peterson
M.L.B.C. L
13
20
R Atwell
M.L.B.C. L
11
19
J Smith
MAROONDAH
17
17
M Doyle
FOSTERS Ph
12
17
C Griffith
MAROONDAH
10
16
J Watt
FOSTERS Ph
13
16
S Wood
M.L.B.C. L
11
16
M Griffith
MAROONDAH
12
14
J Raukola
MAROONDAH
15
13
N Hodgson
MAROONDAH
16
13
R Coshutt
S.E.B.C. S
16
13
L Giffard
M.L.B.C. L
12
12
M Scopel
FOSTERS Ph
13
12
F Noonan
M.L.B.C. L
11
11
L Huckstep
FOSTERS Ph
4
11
S Martens
S.E.B.C. S
9
11
B Melbourne
FOSTERS Ph
13
10
J Westwood
FOSTERS Ph
19
10
R Smith
FOSTERS Ph
6
9
T Hedger
S.E.B.C. S
11
9
A Edwards
FOSTERS Ph
4
8
B Peters
S.E.B.C. S
15
8
L Gosling
FOSTERS Ph
13
8
R Hamilton
S.E.B.C. S
16
8
B Smith
M.L.B.C. L
12
7
C Crosby
FOSTERS Ph
4
7
S Hedger
S.E.B.C. S
10
6
A Schafer
FOSTERS Ph
4
5
H Baldwin
FOSTERS Ph
3
5
J Hume
S.E.B.C. S
3
5
B T Boekhorst
MAROONDAH
5
4
J Melchiorre
S.E.B.C. S
3
4
L Smart
S.E.B.C. S
3
4
M D Koning
MAROONDAH
1
4
M French
iRESPECT Y
2
4
1
S Sanderson
S.E.B.C. S
3
4
A Renkema
S.E.B.C. S
3
3
J Bartlett
MAROONDAH
1
3
J Janssen
S.E.B.C. S
3
3
K Louw
S.E.B.C. S
3
3
R Purton
S.E.B.C. S
3
3
R Walsh
M.L.B.C. L
11
3
A Campbell
S.E.B.C. S
1
2
J Deacon
FOSTERS Ph
4
2
J Hausler
MAROONDAH
1
2
L Isbel
S.E.B.C. S
3
2
D M Kinney
FOSTERS Ph
3
1
H Dwyer
S.E.B.C. S
3
1
J Brydon
S.E.B.C. S
3
1
M Liddell
S.E.B.C. S
2
1
M Kimmins
MAROONDAH
1
1
N Lopez
S.E.B.C. S
3
1
N Slattery
MAROONDAH
1
1
S Anastassiou
S.E.B.C. S
1
1
B Rhodes
S.E.B.C. S
2
J Giltinan
FOSTERS Ph
1
L Ahale
S.E.B.C. S
1
L Brown
S.E.B.C. S
3
M Deayton
MAROONDAH
1
M Downes
FOSTERS Ph
2
M Mohamed
S.E.B.C. S
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started