SA District Basketball
Fixtures/Results
Club Fixtures
Venues
Documents
By-Laws
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
SA District Basketball
/
YDL Pre-Season: U23 Women Division 1
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
2019
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
JDL Grading Season: U10 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U12 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U12 Girls
JDL Grading Season: U14 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U14 Girls
JDL Grading Season: U16 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U16 Girls
JDL Grading Season: U18 Boys
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 3
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 4
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 5
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 6
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 7
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 8
SDL Pre-Season: Men Reserves
SDL Pre-Season: Women Division 3
SDL Pre-Season: Women Division 4
SDL Pre-Season: Women Reserves
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 1
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 2
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 3
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 4
YDL Pre-Season: U23 Women Division 1
YDL Pre-Season: U23 Women Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 3
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 4
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Girls Division 3
Fixtures/Results
YDL Pre-Season: U23 Women Division 1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
C Hodgkiss
Southern Tigers 1
12
77
55
209
17.42
M Tatarelli
Sturt Sabres 1
10
7
64
41
190
19
T Ranger
Forestville Eagles 1
9
2
40
34
120
13.33
T Hatchard
Central Districts Lions 1
11
7
45
27
138
12.55
M Holmes
North Adelaide Rockets 1
11
2
36
25
103
9.36
B Allen
Norwood Flames 1
12
6
24
24
90
7.5
L Lambert
Central Districts Lions 1
12
6
52
23
145
12.08
M Byham
Woodville Warriors 1
11
8
22
22
90
8.18
J Rogers
North Adelaide Rockets 1
6
26
19
71
11.83
M Johnson
Southern Tigers 1
10
3
21
18
69
6.9
R Johnston
Norwood Flames 1
11
5
35
17
102
9.27
S Miles
Forestville Eagles 1
10
1
95
16
209
20.9
T Griffiths
Sturt Sabres 1
5
3
37
16
99
19.8
L Heijkoop
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
9
2
70
15
161
17.89
M Hanna
Southern Tigers 1
7
42
15
99
14.14
C Rehbein
Woodville Warriors 1
10
10
17
14
78
7.8
R Ascensio
Southern Tigers 1
8
10
32
14
108
13.5
C Krischock
Sturt Sabres 2
10
6
43
13
117
11.7
D Richardson
Woodville Warriors 1
1
2
13
17
17
J Ivancic
Central Districts Lions 1
11
50
13
113
10.27
E Pratt
Sturt Sabres 2
10
4
37
12
98
9.8
J Stanimirov
Woodville Warriors 1
11
15
28
12
113
10.27
S Clutterbuck
South Adelaide Panthers 1
10
3
25
12
71
7.1
A Cabanlit
Southern Tigers 1
10
7
10
11
52
5.2
E Read
Woodville Warriors 1
11
5
19
11
64
5.82
P Wynn
Sturt Sabres 2
10
1
27
11
68
6.8
M Bishop
Norwood Flames 1
11
24
30
10
142
12.91
A Brandon
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
9
3
15
9
48
5.33
J Haynes
Central Districts Lions 1
11
15
23
9
100
9.09
L Buckham
South Adelaide Panthers 1
6
2
22
9
59
9.83
T Rennie
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
8
2
18
9
51
6.38
A Lilley
North Adelaide Rockets 1
8
29
8
66
8.25
A Irvine
North Adelaide Rockets 1
9
13
8
34
3.78
A D Giacco
North Adelaide Rockets 1
9
39
8
86
9.56
G Marshall
Southern Tigers 1
9
7
19
8
67
7.44
E Aristidou
South Adelaide Panthers 1
10
27
7
61
6.1
M Rees
Forestville Eagles 1
8
30
7
67
8.38
Z Whitehead
Central Districts Lions 1
11
26
7
59
5.36
A Bishop
Southern Tigers 1
11
15
6
36
3.27
C Portus
Sturt Sabres 1
4
12
28
6
98
24.5
C Harding
Sturt Sabres 2
10
14
18
6
84
8.4
H Njoroge
Sturt Sabres 1
8
2
36
6
84
10.5
I Wanganeen
South Adelaide Panthers 1
9
6
40
6
104
11.56
M Darby
South Adelaide Panthers 1
10
9
41
6
115
11.5
M Wilson
South Adelaide Panthers 1
7
11
4
6
47
6.71
T Anderson
Norwood Flames 1
7
5
12
6
45
6.43
E Dalton
North Adelaide Rockets 1
8
1
23
5
54
6.75
K Smith
North Adelaide Rockets 1
5
10
10
5
55
11
L Gunn
Woodville Warriors 1
11
3
8
5
30
2.73
C Martin
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
2
4
5
4
26
13
D Baddams
Central Districts Lions 1
10
7
4
18
1.8
E Hoppo
Sturt Sabres 2
10
25
35
4
149
14.9
H Bentley
Norwood Flames 1
6
11
4
26
4.33
H Wilksch
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
9
7
11
4
47
5.22
J Francis
Forestville Eagles 1
8
18
4
40
5
L Kittel
South Adelaide Panthers 1
11
4
10
4
36
3.27
M Hill
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
5
2
9
4
28
5.6
S Della-Pia
North Adelaide Rockets 1
2
1
9
4
25
12.5
S Jolly
Forestville Eagles 1
4
15
4
34
8.5
A Walsh
South Adelaide Panthers 1
10
25
3
53
5.3
C Robertson
Forestville Eagles 1
4
5
3
13
3.25
E Fleming
South Adelaide Panthers 1
3
7
3
17
5.67
H Webber
Norwood Flames 1
11
27
3
57
5.18
K Laird
North Adelaide Rockets 1
4
2
3
7
1.75
M Hinton
Sturt Sabres 1
4
13
29
3
100
25
M Fleming
Sturt Sabres 1
11
22
20
3
109
9.91
M Walker-Roberts
Sturt Sabres 1
4
4
19
3
53
13.25
M Brown
South Adelaide Panthers 1
5
16
3
35
7
M Sheffield
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
3
12
3
27
9
N Zerella
Norwood Flames 1
8
5
23
3
64
8
A Young
Sturt Sabres 2
8
7
14
2
51
6.38
A M Magak
Woodville Warriors 1
6
10
2
22
3.67
A Czudek
Central Districts Lions 1
9
10
2
22
2.44
A Tziavas
Southern Tigers 1
4
6
6
2
32
8
B Stafford
Woodville Warriors 1
8
1
10
2
25
3.12
C Dumbrill
Forestville Eagles 1
2
5
2
12
6
C Southam-Clark
Forestville Eagles 1
4
10
2
22
5.5
C Middleton
Woodville Warriors 1
8
1
5
2
15
1.88
E Hall
Forestville Eagles 1
1
2
2
2
E Walsh
Sturt Sabres 1
7
9
7
2
43
6.14
E Roach
Sturt Sabres 1
4
2
22
2
52
13
F D Franceschi
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
7
10
2
22
3.14
I Kubank
Sturt Sabres 2
6
1
9
2
23
3.83
K Phillips
North Adelaide Rockets 1
5
4
13
2
40
8
L Mudronja
Sturt Sabres 1
5
14
11
2
66
13.2
M Webber
Norwood Flames 1
3
2
6
2
20
6.67
M Scott
Central Districts Lions 1
8
5
2
12
1.5
O Knights
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
2
9
2
20
10
S Hampel
Sturt Sabres 2
9
7
24
2
71
7.89
S Whitman
Forestville Eagles 1
7
4
5
2
24
3.43
T Houtman
Forestville Eagles 1
8
27
2
56
7
C Driver
North Adelaide Rockets 1
1
1
5
1
14
14
E Winter
Woodville Warriors 1
1
8
1
17
17
J Venn
Woodville Warriors 1
1
5
1
11
11
K Lamb
Norwood Flames 1
1
1
1
3
3
K D Kort
Central Districts Lions 1
9
11
13
1
60
6.67
M Burrows
South Adelaide Panthers 1
3
1
4
1
12
4
M Butcher
Sturt Sabres 1
3
3
26
1
62
20.67
M Buckley
Norwood Flames 1
2
8
1
17
8.5
S Chapman
South Adelaide Panthers 1
1
2
1
5
5
S Varna
North Adelaide Rockets 1
8
1
3
1
10
1.25
T Dumbrill
Forestville Eagles 1
2
1
3
1
10
5
T Boulton
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
7
5
4
1
24
3.43
A Currie
South Adelaide Panthers 1
1
A Biar
Central Districts Lions 1
6
1
2
0.33
B Smith
South Adelaide Panthers 1
2
1
7
17
8.5
C Caporrella
Sturt Sabres 2
9
5
11
37
4.11
D Johnston
Norwood Flames 1
4
1
7
17
4.25
E Krieg
Norwood Flames 1
11
2
5
16
1.45
E Bartsch
Woodville Warriors 1
1
5
10
10
E Brown
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
1
1
1
5
5
J Lelliott
Forestville Eagles 1
1
3
3
15
15
J Aldridge
South Adelaide Panthers 1
3
2
6
2
M Pilkinton
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
1
1
2
2
P Padroth
Sturt Sabres 1
3
3
15
39
13
S A Gavrilovic
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
1
S Hart
Norwood Flames 1
3
3
6
2
S Joynes
Woodville Warriors 1
11
1
21
45
4.09
S Sansone
Norwood Flames 1
10
1
6
15
1.5
T Brook
Woodville Warriors 1
1
1
1
5
5
T Payne
Forestville Eagles 1
1
T Mcdonald
Southern Tigers 1
11
16
32
2.91
T Basham
Southern Tigers 1
1
5
10
10
Z Rodden
South Adelaide Panthers 1
1
2
4
4
Z Leslie
South Adelaide Panthers 1
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started