Coffs Harbour Basketball Association
2022 Comp Draws & Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Coffs Harbour Basketball Association
/
2023S U18 Boys
Filter by season
2024 Winter
2024 Summer
2023 Winter
2023 Summer
2023 Autumn
2022 Winter
2022 Summer
2022 Spring
2018 Summer
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2023S U10 Boys
2023S U10 Girls
2023S U12 Boys Div 1
2023S U12 Boys Div 2
2023S U12 Girls
2023S U14 Boys Div 1
2023S U14 Boys Div 2
2023S U14 Girls
2023S U16 Boys Div 1
2023S U16 Boys Div 2
2023S U16 Girls
2023S U18 Boys
2022 Comp Draws & Results
2023S U18 Boys
Draws
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
J Smith
Great Barracudas
12
33
E Studley
Seahorses Titans
11
31
L Borghouts
Narwhals Scorpions
11
31
R Watson
Mantas Dragonballerz
11
30
B Stockton
Yellowtail Barracudas
12
25
S Skinner
Mantas Dragonballerz
10
25
W Gibson
Narwhals Lebronto Raptors
9
25
T Couper
Yellowtail Barracudas
11
24
W Reedy
Great Barracudas
12
24
A Chau
Narwhals Scorpions
10
23
L Butcher
Narwhals Bricklayers
10
23
P Frewen
Seahorses Titans
12
23
L Evans
Great Barracudas
10
22
H Secomb
Mantas Dragonballerz
10
20
B Jefferies
Seahorses Titans
8
19
T Richards
Narwhals Lebronto Raptors
13
19
H Gendle
Seashorses Ball Handlers
9
18
N Gebremichael
Narwhals Bricklayers
9
18
D Butcher
Narwhals Bricklayers
10
17
J Buist
Narwhals Lebronto Raptors
7
17
P Buist
Narwhals Lebronto Raptors
13
17
J Watson
Seahorses Titans
10
16
A Cragg
Narwhals Scorpions
9
15
A Bennett
Great Barracudas
7
15
N Jones
Seahorses Titans
12
15
R Dean
Great Barracudas
10
15
B S Leon
Great Barracudas
9
14
N Hensman
Narwhals Scorpions
10
14
Y Singh
Narwhals Scorpions
11
14
R Woods
Seashorses Ball Handlers
11
13
W Cunningham
Narwhals Lebronto Raptors
11
13
A Robinson
Narwhals Lebronto Raptors
13
12
H Tooth
Narwhals Lebronto Raptors
10
12
W Baker
Mantas Dragonballerz
9
12
G S Brar
Seashorses Ball Handlers
11
11
H Clark
Great Barracudas
11
11
J Folpp
Yellowtail Barracudas
12
11
K Holt
Mantas Dragonballerz
9
11
T Skinner
Seahorses Titans
12
11
B Warden
Seahorses Titans
6
10
J Donoghue
Yellowtail Barracudas
5
10
M Bamber
Mantas Dragonballerz
8
10
A Rivera
Mantas Dragonballerz
10
9
E Dawson
Narwhals Bricklayers
7
9
R Stunt
Narwhals Lebronto Raptors
11
9
C Ryan
Narwhals Bricklayers
9
8
A Clark
Narwhals Scorpions
11
7
E Browne
Narwhals Scorpions
5
7
F Ferguson
Seashorses Ball Handlers
10
6
J Funston
Narwhals Scorpions
9
6
T Lewis
Seashorses Ball Handlers
7
6
C Gater
Seashorses Ball Handlers
13
5
J Phillips-Manwaring
Yellowtail Barracudas
7
5
N Dawes
Narwhals Bricklayers
10
5
A Moon
Seahorses Titans
8
4
H Rayner
Seashorses Ball Handlers
11
4
J Moran
Yellowtail Barracudas
9
3
S Burrell
Narwhals Bricklayers
3
3
B Jefferies
Mantas Warhead Walruses
1
2
C Foldes
Yellowtail Barracudas
10
1
F Mcnicol
Yellowtail Barracudas
1
1
F Hyndman
Yellowtail Barracudas
1
1
J Pursch
Mantas Warhead Walruses
1
1
K Tobin
Mantas Warhead Walruses
1
1
C Ferris
Mantas Warhead Walruses
1
C Folpp
Yellowtail Barracudas
2
M Custance
Mantas Warhead Walruses
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started