Basketball Ballarat
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Ballarat Basketball Association
/
B MEN RED
Filter by season
2019/20
2019 Winter
2018/19
2018 Winter
2017/18
2017 Winter
2016/17
2016 Championship Season
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
10 BOYS BLUE
10 BOYS DEVELOPMENT
10 BOYS RED
10 BOYS YELLOW
10 GIRLS BLUE
10 GIRLS RED
10 GIRLS YELLOW
12 BOYS A
12 BOYS BLUE
12 BOYS RED
12 BOYS WHITE
12 BOYS YELLOW
12 GIRLS A
12 GIRLS BLUE
12 GIRLS RED
12 GIRLS YELLOW
14 BOYS A
14 BOYS BLUE POOL 1
14 BOYS BLUE POOL 2
14 BOYS RED
14 BOYS WHITE
14 BOYS YELLOW
14 GIRLS A
14 GIRLS BLUE
14 GIRLS RED
14 GIRLS YELLOW
16 BOYS A
16 BOYS BLUE
16 BOYS RED
16 BOYS WHITE
16 BOYS YELLOW DIV1
16 BOYS YELLOW DIV2
16 GIRLS A
16 GIRLS BLUE
16 GIRLS RED
16 GIRLS YELLOW
19 BOYS A
19 BOYS BLUE POOL 1
19 BOYS BLUE POOL 2
19 BOYS RED
19 BOYS WHITE
19 BOYS YELLOW
19 GIRLS A
19 GIRLS BLUE
19 GIRLS RED
21 BOYS
8 BOYS POOL 1
8 BOYS POOL 2
8 GIRLS
A MEN
A WOMEN
A1 MEN
A1 WOMEN
A2 MEN
B MEN BLUE
B MEN RED
B MEN RED RESERVE
B WOMEN BLUE
B WOMEN RED
MASTERS 1
MASTERS 2
SUNDAY SOCIAL
THURSDAY DAYTIME LADIES
THURSDAY MENS SOCIAL
THURSDAY MIXED
THURSDAY WOMENS SOCIAL
WEDNESDAY MENS SOCIAL 1
WEDNESDAY MENS SOCIAL 2
WEDNESDAY MENS SOCIAL 3
WEDNESDAY MENS SOCIAL 4
WEDNESDAY MIXED
16 BOYS BLUE POOL 2
Fixtures/Results
B MEN RED
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
TFS
B Chuck
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
16
49
J Haywood
Ballarat Engraving Services Foxes
13
39
S Curran
LACERS
16
39
B Jennings
CELTIC TIGERS RED
11
36
T Young
THANKORS
11
35
D Giles
BLACK MAMBAS
14
34
A Brown
Ballarat Engraving Services Foxes
14
33
J Walsh
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
16
32
J Ryan
BLACK MAMBAS
16
31
J Kennedy
LACERS
16
31
1
M Chuck
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
16
31
T Piatkov
SKY HIGH
12
31
B Sinclair
Ballarat Engraving Services Foxes
13
30
M Curwood
LACERS
16
30
K Auchettl
BLACK MAMBAS
15
29
B Keating
BLACK MAMBAS
17
28
J Malone
LACERS
14
28
T Winmar
MONGOOSES
10
28
H Twaits
BITTA CHEESE
15
27
B Coombes-Drake
Ballarat Engraving Services Foxes
15
25
M Browne
BITTA CHEESE
13
25
A Kent
BLACK MAMBAS
16
24
R Vanmeel
BITTA CHEESE
15
24
J Brokenshow
Ballarat Engraving Services Foxes
12
23
R Favarger
LACERS
14
23
1
B Winzar
SKY HIGH
11
22
D Anstis
SAINTS WHITE
9
22
G Hibberd
SCORPIONS ORANGE
12
22
J Fisher
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
12
21
1
R Clark
SAINTS WHITE
8
21
1
L Gunn
LACERS
17
20
N Hibberd
SCORPIONS ORANGE
16
20
R Clark
SAINTS WHITE
8
20
T Williams
MONGOOSES
9
20
F Kellett
MONGOOSES
11
19
J Kellett
MONGOOSES
10
19
D Germon
BLACK MAMBAS
14
18
D Archer-Jeffrey
CELTIC TIGERS RED
10
17
J White-Powell
Ballarat Engraving Services Foxes
14
17
J Ly
SCORPIONS ORANGE
12
17
J Mathers
CELTIC TIGERS RED
11
17
S Mennen
SKY HIGH
12
17
A Manson
SKY HIGH
10
16
C Domaschenz
LACERS
14
16
I Pertzel
BITTA CHEESE
9
16
J Prebble
THANKORS
11
15
J Anstis
SAINTS WHITE
8
15
N Clark
SAINTS WHITE
10
15
N Butterworth
CELTIC TIGERS RED
11
15
G Cooper
CELTIC TIGERS RED
8
14
J Schaper
BITTA CHEESE
9
13
L Mckenzie
SKY HIGH
13
13
R Leaney
THANKORS
8
13
B Maher
BITTA CHEESE
14
12
M O'Keefe
SCORPIONS ORANGE
6
12
A Winzar
SKY HIGH
12
11
B O'Neil
SKY HIGH
10
11
S Dykman
CELTIC TIGERS RED
11
11
D Ballinger
SCORPIONS ORANGE
11
10
I Mcmillan
THANKORS
9
10
J Radlof
THANKORS
9
10
K Meloury
SCORPIONS ORANGE
3
10
K Wilson-Hadley
MONGOOSES
11
10
T Bokma
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
5
10
B Sanders
SCORPIONS ORANGE
4
9
D V Dyken
SCORPIONS ORANGE
6
9
N Mcmaster
THANKORS
11
9
C Friend
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
4
8
E Bateman
BITTA CHEESE
4
8
F Taylor
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
12
8
J Marnell
SAINTS BLUE
5
8
T Jordan
SAINTS WHITE
9
8
A Chuck
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
13
7
B Tuddenham
CELTIC TIGERS RED
12
7
D Jones
SCORPIONS ORANGE
15
7
K Burnside
SAINTS WHITE
2
7
N Barrett
CELTIC TIGERS RED
6
7
J D Carluccio
Ballarat Engraving Services Foxes
3
6
R Simmons
SAINTS BLUE
5
6
T Ford
BLACK MAMBAS
8
6
B Davey-Vale
SCORPIONS ORANGE
6
5
B Ryan
MONGOOSES
9
5
B Ward
Ballarat Engraving Services Foxes
2
5
J O'Brien
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
2
5
J Quick
SAINTS BLUE
5
5
L Farnsworth
SKY HIGH
12
5
R Mulheron
MONGOOSES
5
5
D Austin
SAINTS BLUE
4
4
T Collins
VIPERS
4
4
T Collins
SCORPIONS ORANGE
2
4
D Clark
SAINTS WHITE
8
3
S Nunan
Ballarat Engraving Services Foxes
3
3
T Austin
SAINTS BLUE
5
3
C Prebble
THANKORS
8
2
J Lineham
MONGOOSES
2
2
R Austin
SAINTS BLUE
4
2
J Bobrowski
VIPERS
4
1
J Archer-Jeffrey
CELTIC TIGERS RED
3
1
J Keem
SCORPIONS ORANGE
2
1
M Schepis
Ballarat Engraving Services Foxes
2
1
M Quick
SAINTS WHITE
1
1
Z Ransom
VIPERS
4
1
A Ward
VIPERS
4
A Wisby
Ballarat Engraving Services Foxes
1
J Bowen
LACERS
1
J Irvin
BITTA CHEESE
3
J Germon
LACERS
1
M Graham
SAINTS BLUE
2
O Edwards
VIPERS
4
R Borri
MONGOOSES
1
R Neilson
VIPERS
3
S Ludbrook
SCORPIONS ORANGE
1
S Baldwin
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
2
T Ford
BLACK MAMBAS
2
T Keem
SCORPIONS ORANGE
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started