Basketball Ballarat
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Ballarat Basketball Association
/
WEDNESDAY MIXED
Filter by season
2019/20
2019 Winter
2018/19
2018 Winter
2017/18
2017 Winter
2016/17
2016 Championship Season
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
10 BOYS BLUE
10 BOYS DEVELOPMENT
10 BOYS RED
10 BOYS YELLOW
10 GIRLS BLUE
10 GIRLS RED
10 GIRLS YELLOW
12 BOYS A
12 BOYS BLUE
12 BOYS RED
12 BOYS WHITE
12 BOYS YELLOW
12 GIRLS A
12 GIRLS BLUE
12 GIRLS RED
12 GIRLS YELLOW
14 BOYS A
14 BOYS BLUE POOL 1
14 BOYS BLUE POOL 2
14 BOYS RED
14 BOYS WHITE
14 BOYS YELLOW
14 GIRLS A
14 GIRLS BLUE
14 GIRLS RED
14 GIRLS YELLOW
16 BOYS A
16 BOYS BLUE
16 BOYS RED
16 BOYS WHITE
16 BOYS YELLOW DIV1
16 BOYS YELLOW DIV2
16 GIRLS A
16 GIRLS BLUE
16 GIRLS RED
16 GIRLS YELLOW
19 BOYS A
19 BOYS BLUE POOL 1
19 BOYS BLUE POOL 2
19 BOYS RED
19 BOYS WHITE
19 BOYS YELLOW
19 GIRLS A
19 GIRLS BLUE
19 GIRLS RED
21 BOYS
8 BOYS POOL 1
8 BOYS POOL 2
8 GIRLS
A MEN
A WOMEN
A1 MEN
A1 WOMEN
A2 MEN
B MEN BLUE
B MEN RED
B MEN RED RESERVE
B WOMEN BLUE
B WOMEN RED
MASTERS 1
MASTERS 2
SUNDAY SOCIAL
THURSDAY DAYTIME LADIES
THURSDAY MENS SOCIAL
THURSDAY MIXED
THURSDAY WOMENS SOCIAL
WEDNESDAY MENS SOCIAL 1
WEDNESDAY MENS SOCIAL 2
WEDNESDAY MENS SOCIAL 3
WEDNESDAY MENS SOCIAL 4
WEDNESDAY MIXED
16 BOYS BLUE POOL 2
Fixtures/Results
WEDNESDAY MIXED
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
TFS
J Engel
CELTIC TIGERS
11
24
T Downs
WILDCATS
10
23
R Morris-Flynn
TRASH PANDAS
15
20
N Harwood
CELTIC TIGERS
16
19
T Mathews
WILDCATS
17
18
B Ward
R.F Scott & Co Foxes Black
12
17
B Cookson
WILDCATS
10
17
M Zakynthinos
R.F Scott & Co Foxes Black
18
17
D Healey
WILDCATS
17
16
A Brown
WILDCATS
13
15
J Beaumont
CELTIC TIGERS
10
15
M Simmonds
BANDITS
13
15
I Mayne
FREDDO FROGS
15
14
K Hobbs
WILDCATS
11
14
A Brown
PARTY MIX
13
13
C Moss
SCORPIONS WHITE
10
13
J Cougle
PARTY MIX
14
13
N ( Huynh
MIGHTY DUCKS
13
13
T Ballinger
TRASH PANDAS
15
13
T Williams
PARTY MIX
10
13
C Williams
PARTY MIX
7
12
T Banham
BANDITS
16
12
B Allen
MIGHTY DUCKS
14
11
B Sinclair
PARTY MIX
10
11
I Newell
HONEY BADGERS
16
11
J V Meel
BANDITS
17
11
S Schenk
HONEY BADGERS
18
11
T Morse
HONEY BADGERS
14
11
Y Lu
HONEY BADGERS
17
11
A Sheridan
MIGHTY DUCKS
13
10
A Walker
MIGHTY DUCKS
15
10
B Harwood
CELTIC TIGERS
15
10
C Relouw
BANDITS
15
10
J Mabbitt
BANDITS
11
10
S Mcgregor
SCORPIONS WHITE
10
10
G Mills
BANDITS
17
9
N Phillips
PARTY MIX
13
9
T Young
CELTIC TIGERS
15
9
B Archer
MIGHTY DUCKS
15
8
C Coombes-Drake
R.F Scott & Co Foxes White
16
8
4
J Hales
R.F Scott & Co Foxes Black
11
8
J Keem
SCORPIONS
6
8
K Baulch
PARTY MIX
11
8
M Schepis
R.F Scott & Co Foxes White
13
8
2
S Chiappa
MIGHTY DUCKS
13
8
T Costopoulos
TRASH PANDAS
8
8
T Nunan
TRASH PANDAS
11
8
A Baldwin
PARTY MIX
10
7
B Coombes-Drake
R.F Scott & Co Foxes White
15
7
5
B Sanders
SCORPIONS WHITE
12
7
L Doyle
BANDITS
17
7
S V Deur
TRASH PANDAS
9
7
A Mahoney
SCORPIONS WHITE
14
6
B Suter
R.F Scott & Co Foxes White
8
6
6
I Haywood
R.F Scott & Co Foxes White
14
6
N Shaw
PARTY MIX
4
6
O Duynhoven
MIGHTY DUCKS
13
6
O Harwood
CELTIC TIGERS
12
6
T Gusman
FREDDO FROGS
12
6
A Manson
WILDCATS
3
5
B Chohan
SCORPIONS WHITE
14
5
B Mackay
R.F Scott & Co Foxes Black
7
5
B Murray
R.F Scott & Co Foxes White
10
5
6
D Ballinger
FREDDO FROGS
11
5
J White-Powell
R.F Scott & Co Foxes White
9
5
8
K Meloury
SCORPIONS
5
5
K Schenk
HONEY BADGERS
18
5
K Prebble
R.F Scott & Co Foxes Black
18
5
K Wilson-Hadley
PARTY MIX
9
5
L Campbell
FREDDO FROGS
9
5
M Mcdonnell
WILDCATS
2
5
N Thomas
BANDITS
9
5
N Godfrey-Roberts
SCORPIONS WHITE
11
5
R Egan
SCORPIONS
5
5
R Keem
SCORPIONS
4
5
A Daniel
TRASH PANDAS
12
4
A Cook
FREDDO FROGS
4
4
B Suter
SAINTS
5
4
C Brown
PARTY MIX
6
4
J Marnell
SAINTS
5
4
J Nulty
R.F Scott & Co Foxes Black
12
4
K Anderson
FREDDO FROGS
7
4
L Denning
SCORPIONS
6
4
L Cooper
R.F Scott & Co Foxes White
5
4
N Tanis
FREDDO FROGS
8
4
S Karbanenko
R.F Scott & Co Foxes Black
16
4
B Vervoort
PARTY MIX
5
3
B Wheadon
R.F Scott & Co Foxes Black
2
3
B Summergreene
R.F Scott & Co Foxes Black
2
3
C Ilsley
SCORPIONS
1
3
D Archer-Jeffrey
CELTIC TIGERS
7
3
H Hunneybell
HONEY BADGERS
6
3
L Bobrowski
R.F Scott & Co Foxes Black
4
3
M Smith
TRASH PANDAS
6
3
S Harbour
WILDCATS
1
3
A Parr
CELTIC TIGERS
5
2
A Wisby
R.F Scott & Co Foxes White
3
2
A Bedggood
R.F Scott & Co Foxes White
9
2
C Mitchell
FREDDO FROGS
13
2
C Austin
SAINTS
5
2
C Atkinson
R.F Scott & Co Foxes Black
8
2
C Petrie
WILDCATS
16
2
D Jones
SCORPIONS WHITE
8
2
E Dzagba
SCORPIONS
2
2
H Parr
CELTIC TIGERS
13
2
J Hales
R.F Scott & Co Foxes White
2
2
J Mcmahon
SAINTS
5
2
J Batch
MIGHTY DUCKS
7
2
J Skewes
SCORPIONS
2
2
L Dennis
TRASH PANDAS
7
2
L Bell
SCORPIONS WHITE
4
2
M Okeefe
R.F Scott & Co Foxes Black
2
2
P Moore
WILDCATS
1
2
S Barrett
SAINTS
1
2
A Wisby
PARTY MIX
2
1
A Phillips
PARTY MIX
5
1
B Lane
R.F Scott & Co Foxes Black
4
1
B Sinclair
R.F Scott & Co Foxes White
1
1
C Atkinson
R.F Scott & Co Foxes Black
2
1
D Smurthwaite
R.F Scott & Co Foxes White
2
1
E Strange
R.F Scott & Co Foxes Black
7
1
E Parr
CELTIC TIGERS
1
1
G Baldock
HONEY BADGERS
5
1
J D Carluccio
PARTY MIX
1
1
M Harbour
WILDCATS
1
1
M Powell
MIGHTY DUCKS
13
1
N Butterworth
CELTIC TIGERS
1
1
N Hickin
HONEY BADGERS
1
1
N Nyuon
SCORPIONS WHITE
7
1
T Gallagher
PARTY MIX
2
1
T Braun
SAINTS
3
1
T Koop
FREDDO FROGS
14
1
T Keem
SCORPIONS
5
1
A Bedggood
SCORPIONS WHITE
2
A Mackay
SAINTS
2
A Rapa
SCORPIONS
1
B Huggett
CELTIC TIGERS
3
B Sinclair
FREDDO FROGS
4
B Sinclair
TRASH PANDAS
2
C Spong
SCORPIONS WHITE
6
C Powell
PARTY MIX
1
D Austin
SAINTS
4
D Lockens
SCORPIONS WHITE
2
H Corden
SCORPIONS
2
H Fairchild
TRASH PANDAS
1
K Hawkins
HONEY BADGERS
8
L Trigger
TRASH PANDAS
6
L Haywood
R.F Scott & Co Foxes White
9
M Hughes
R.F Scott & Co Foxes Black
3
P Peters
HONEY BADGERS
1
R Austin
SAINTS
2
S Ludbrook
SCORPIONS WHITE
2
T Balfour-Glassey
FREDDO FROGS
4
T Austin
SAINTS
1
T Powell
PARTY MIX
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started