Diamond Valley Basketball Association
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Diamond Valley Basketball Association
/
S19 NJBL U12 Girls C
Filter by season
2019 Spring
2019 Autumn
2018 Spring
2018 Autumn
2017 Spring
2017 Autumn
2016 Spring
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19 Monday Morning Ladies
S19 NJBL U08 Boys A
S19 NJBL U08 Boys B
S19 NJBL U08 Boys C
S19 NJBL U08 Boys D
S19 NJBL U08 Girls A
S19 NJBL U08 Girls B
S19 NJBL U08 Girls C
S19 NJBL U10 Boys A
S19 NJBL U10 Boys B
S19 NJBL U10 Boys C
S19 NJBL U10 Boys D
S19 NJBL U10 Boys E
S19 NJBL U10 Boys F
S19 NJBL U10 Girls A
S19 NJBL U10 Girls B
S19 NJBL U10 Girls C
S19 NJBL U10 Girls D
S19 NJBL U12 Boys A
S19 NJBL U12 Boys B
S19 NJBL U12 Boys C
S19 NJBL U12 Boys D
S19 NJBL U12 Boys E
S19 NJBL U12 Boys F
S19 NJBL U12 Boys G
S19 NJBL U12 Girls A
S19 NJBL U12 Girls B
S19 NJBL U12 Girls C
S19 NJBL U12 Girls D
S19 NJBL U14 Boys A
S19 NJBL U14 Boys B
S19 NJBL U14 Boys C
S19 NJBL U14 Boys D
S19 NJBL U14 Boys E
S19 NJBL U14 Boys F
S19 NJBL U14 Boys G
S19 NJBL U14 Girls A
S19 NJBL U14 Girls B
S19 NJBL U14 Girls C
S19 NJBL U14 Girls D
S19 NJBL U16 Boys A
S19 NJBL U16 Boys B
S19 NJBL U16 Boys C
S19 NJBL U16 Boys D
S19 NJBL U16 Boys E
S19 NJBL U16 Girls A
S19 NJBL U16 Girls B
S19 NJBL U16 Girls C
S19 NJBL U18 Boys A
S19 NJBL U18 Boys B
S19 NJBL U18 Boys C
S19 NJBL U18 Boys D
S19 NJBL U19 Girls A
S19 NJBL U19 Girls B
S19 NJBL U19 Girls C
S19 NJBL U21 Boys A
S19 NSBL MONDAY MEN DIVISION 1
S19 NSBL MONDAY MEN DIVISION 2
S19 NSBL MONDAY MEN DIVISION 3
S19 NSBL MONDAY MEN DIVISION 4
S19 NSBL MONDAY MEN DIVISION 5
S19 NSBL MONDAY MEN DIVISION 6
S19 NSBL MONDAY MEN DIVISION 7
S19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 1
S19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2
S19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3
S19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4
S19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 5
S19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 6
S19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 7
S19 NSBL THURSDAY MIXED
S19 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A
S19 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B
S19 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C
S19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A
S19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B
S19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C
S19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D
S19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E
S19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML
Fixtures/Results
S19 NJBL U12 Girls C
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
C Jagger
U12 Girls St Marys 6
14
39
M Macartney
U12 Girls St Thomas 1
13
39
Z Braidwood
U12 Girls St Marys 6
16
38
S Forde
U12 Girls St Joseph's 1
13
37
C Merrett
U12 Girls Yarrambat 4
16
36
N Stewart
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2
16
35
H Mcclintock
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
17
33
T Mcclure
U12 Girls Yarrambat 4
16
33
A Hanlan
U12 Girls Flames 1
15
32
A Brunnen
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2
15
31
P Forde
U12 Girls St Joseph's 1
13
31
A Morrison
U12 Girls St Helena 1
14
27
A Fantauzzo
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
14
27
E Daly
U12 Girls St Marys 6
14
27
G D Lange
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
17
27
J Merluzzo
U12 Girls St Joseph's 1
13
27
E J Dumitrascu
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
16
25
G Moieni
U12 Girls Apollo 2
13
25
J Bishop
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2
13
25
M Merluzzo
U12 Girls St Joseph's 1
13
25
M Jones
U12 Girls Apollo 2
13
25
Z Minos
U12 Girls St Joseph's 1
13
25
A Byrne
U12 Girls Yarrambat 4
14
24
M Cilliers
U12 Girls St Helena 1
13
24
A Jenkins
U12 Girls St Helena 1
13
22
M Janis
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
15
22
E Bibis
U12 Girls Flames 1
16
20
J D Pasquale
U12 Girls St Marys 6
16
20
C Chesser
U12 Girls Apollo 2
13
19
E Fitzgerald
U12 Girls Flames 1
14
19
G Bayer
U12 Girls Eltham North 3
9
19
M Pegoraro
U12 Girls Flames 1
16
19
M Giovannini
U12 Girls St Martins 1
10
19
M Boyd
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
13
19
A Spotswood
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
17
18
M Madin
U12 Girls Flames 1
15
18
C Lania
U12 Girls St Thomas 1
14
17
G Alexander
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2
15
17
L Saraceno
U12 Girls Apollo 2
11
17
R Ellis
U12 Girls Yarrambat 4
15
17
E Warburton
U12 Girls St Thomas 1
11
16
I Hoey
U12 Girls St Thomas 1
14
16
J Mikkelson
U12 Girls St Martins 1
9
16
J Bibis
U12 Girls Flames 1
16
15
S Murphy
U12 Girls St Helena 1
14
15
I Raymond
U12 Girls Eltham North 3
12
12
M Walsh
U12 Girls St Thomas 1
11
12
A Smith
U12 Girls St Marys 6
16
11
C Ellis
U12 Girls Yarrambat 4
15
10
G Potter
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2
9
10
L Wilson
U12 Girls Yarrambat 4
8
10
L Cust
U12 Girls St Martins 1
12
10
T Harvey
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2
12
10
C Longley
U12 Girls St Helena 2
4
9
E Hunter
U12 Girls St Martins 1
8
9
H Martin
U12 Girls Apollo 2
12
9
M Walsh
U12 Girls St Thomas 1
7
9
R Gerard
U12 Girls Greenhills 2
2
9
T Jensen
U12 Girls Apollo 2
10
9
B Quinn
U12 Girls Eltham North 3
9
8
C Headberry
U12 Girls Eltham North 3
12
8
G Hartigan
U12 Girls St Marys 6
16
8
N Thellamurege
U12 Girls St Joseph's 1
11
8
P Condon
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
15
8
A Godden
U12 Girls Eltham North 3
12
7
A Rades
U12 Girls Flames 1
16
7
C Buswell
U12 Girls St Helena 1
12
7
C Rasig
U12 Girls Apollo 2
14
7
E Buttigieg
U12 Girls Greenhills 3
2
7
M D'Arcangelo
U12 Girls Flames 1
13
7
S Steindl
U12 Girls St Martins 1
10
7
A Sala
U12 Girls Eltham North 3
11
5
A D Cin
U12 Girls Greenhills 2
2
5
B Quinn
U12 Girls Eltham North 3
4
5
H Yule
U12 Girls Greenhills 2
2
5
H Crimmins
U12 Girls Greenhills 2
2
5
L Whitehill
U12 Girls St Helena 2
4
5
L Borthwick
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2
2
5
S Campbell
U12 Girls St Helena 2
4
5
S Lebar
U12 Girls St Helena 2
4
5
E Musarra
U12 Girls Eltham North 3
13
4
I Downing
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1
2
4
J Hore
U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
2
4
L Burgess
U12 Girls Eltham North 2
4
4
L Quinlan
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2
2
4
M Parker
U12 Girls Eltham North 2
4
4
S Gallo
U12 Girls St Thomas 1
4
4
T Blachford-Parolin
U12 Girls Greenhills 3
2
4
A Dzanovski
U12 Girls St Martins 1
9
3
C Farmer
U12 Girls St Martins 1
2
3
D Cameron
U12 Girls St Marys 6
15
3
E Harper
U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1
1
3
E Llewelyn
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2
14
3
G Herbert
U12 Girls Flames 1
2
3
I Horton
U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1
1
3
K Mcleod
U12 Girls Cougars 2
2
3
L Parker
U12 Girls Eltham North 2
4
3
R Andonovski
U12 Girls St Thomas 2
2
3
S Kekez
U12 Girls Cougars 2
2
3
S Sango-Rados
U12 Girls Cougars 2
2
3
S Seiter
U12 Girls St Marys 5
2
3
A Lodge
U12 Girls St Helena 1
11
2
E Robertson
U12 Girls St Helena 2
4
2
G Ibrahim
U12 Girls Apollo 2
12
2
J Montford
U12 Girls St Helena 1
1
2
J Hart
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2
1
2
J Mclaughlan
U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
2
2
K Tout
U12 Girls Cougars 2
2
2
M Black
U12 Girls Yarrambat 4
12
2
M Mcleod
U12 Girls Greenhills 3
2
2
M Clark
U12 Girls Eltham North 2
4
2
M Krousoratis
U12 Girls St Helena 1
13
2
R Slade
U12 Girls St Martins 1
1
2
S Rogers
U12 Girls St Joseph's 1
3
2
T Zerbst
U12 Girls St Thomas 1
14
2
W Ping
U12 Girls St Martins 1
11
2
A Prowse
U12 Girls Eltham North 2
4
1
A Watson
U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1
1
1
A Broughan
U12 Girls Greenhills 2
2
1
C Poulton
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
1
1
C Smith
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1
2
1
C Hooper
U12 Girls Yarrambat 4
15
1
E Ol
U12 Girls Eltham North 3
1
1
G Muhar
U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1
1
1
G Daly
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1
2
1
H Jones
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2
2
1
I Hoare
U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1
1
1
I Bott
U12 Girls Greenhills 2
2
1
J Fantone
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2
3
1
L Nonoa
U12 Girls Cougars 2
2
1
L Scrivener
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1
2
1
L Fredeniksen
U12 Girls St Thomas 2
2
1
M Porqueddu
U12 Girls Eltham North 2
4
1
M Stebbing
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1
2
1
S Hewett
U12 Girls Eltham North 3
1
1
S Olaughlin
U12 Girls St Helena 1
1
1
S Adihetty
U12 Girls St Marys 5
2
1
V Fakalata
U12 Girls Cougars 2
2
1
A Bell
U12 Girls St Marys 5
1
A Deans
U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
2
A Polykandritis
U12 Girls Cougars 2
2
A Noga
U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
2
A Gerasimidis
U12 Girls St Helena 2
4
C Karvelis
U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
1
C Staffieri
U12 Girls St Thomas 2
2
E Carlin
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1
2
G Fitzmaurice
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2
3
G Parpinel
U12 Girls St Thomas 2
2
G Rocca
U12 Girls St Marys 5
2
H Ibrahim
U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
1
H Drummond
U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
1
K Munro
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2
2
L Donnison
U12 Girls St Marys 5
2
L Yamamoto
U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
2
M Tierney
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2
1
M Webb
U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1
1
M Garroway
U12 Girls St Thomas 2
2
M Clark
U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
2
N Newnham
U12 Girls Greenhills 3
2
N Foley
U12 Girls St Marys 5
2
N Cleary
U12 Girls St Marys 6
14
O Barling
U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
2
P Black
U12 Girls Greenhills 3
2
R Lashford
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2
2
R Fenech
U12 Girls St Thomas 2
2
R Sevior
U12 Girls Greenhills 3
2
S Bossini
U12 Girls St Marys 5
1
T Marazita
U12 Girls St Marys 5
1
Z Ross
U12 Girls St Helena 2
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started