SA Basketball Special Events
Information
About
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Rules
Contact Details
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
SA Junior Championships
/
2022 BSA JSC: Under 14 Girls Reserve
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2022 BSA JSC: Under 12 Boys State
2022 BSA JSC: Under 12 Boys Reserve
2022 BSA JSC: Under 12 Girls State
2022 BSA JSC: Under 12 Girls Reserve
2022 BSA JSC: Under 14 Boys State
2022 BSA JSC: Under 14 Boys Reserve
2022 BSA JSC: Under 14 Girls State
2022 BSA JSC: Under 14 Girls Reserve
2022 BSA JSC: Under 16 Boys State
2022 BSA JSC: Under 16 Boys Reserve
2022 BSA JSC: Under 16 Girls State
2022 BSA JSC: Under 16 Girls Reserve
2022 BSA JSC: Under 18 Boys State
2022 BSA JSC: Under 18 Boys Reserve
2022 BSA JSC: Under 18 Girls State
2022 BSA JSC: Under 18 Girls Reserve
Fixtures/Results
2022 BSA JSC: Under 14 Girls Reserve
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
E Whitford
Central Districts Lions 2
6
22
22
15
59
9.83
S Loveday
Norwood Flames 2
6
38
2
36
13
91
15.17
A Parry
Norwood Flames 2
6
9
2
7
11
31
5.17
A Hyde
Norwood Flames 2
6
26
26
10
62
10.33
D Rowett
South Adelaide Panthers 2
4
8
1
7
9
26
6.5
L Pederson
Forestville Eagles 2
6
22
22
9
53
8.83
S Nicholls-Andrews
Eastern Mavericks 2
4
19
1
18
9
48
12
A Young
Central Districts Lions 2
6
32
32
8
72
12
S August
Sturt Sabres 2
6
1
1
8
10
1.67
L Schilling
Central Districts Lions 2
6
23
23
7
53
8.83
A Cheng
Norwood Flames 2
6
18
18
6
42
7
E Neville
Norwood Flames 2
6
25
25
6
56
9.33
E Osei-Tutu
Sturt Sabres 2
6
7
7
6
20
3.33
G Curtis
Forestville Eagles 2
6
11
11
6
28
4.67
A Vukaj
Woodville Warriors 2
4
9
9
5
23
5.75
P Stewart
South Adelaide Panthers 2
4
4
4
5
13
3.25
S Cardone
Norwood Flames 2
6
11
1
10
5
28
4.67
I Jackson
Sturt Sabres 2
6
21
21
4
46
7.67
J Borges
Forestville Eagles 2
6
14
14
4
32
5.33
K Ferris
Eastern Mavericks 2
4
16
16
4
36
9
L Gasic
Sturt Sabres 2
6
28
28
4
60
10
S Etscheid
Central Districts Lions 2
6
10
10
4
24
4
S Ochota
Forestville Eagles 2
6
15
15
4
34
5.67
A Zimmermann
Central Districts Lions 2
1
6
6
3
15
15
C Bros
Forestville Eagles 2
6
17
1
16
3
38
6.33
C Tingey
West Adelaide Bearcats 2
4
10
10
3
23
5.75
F Beurskens
Eastern Mavericks 2
4
2
2
3
7
1.75
I Philpott
Eastern Mavericks 2
4
2
2
3
7
1.75
N Veale
South Adelaide Panthers 2
4
2
2
3
7
1.75
S Lee
North Adelaide Rockets 2
3
7
7
3
17
5.67
Z Hall
Sturt Sabres 2
6
11
11
3
25
4.17
A Clarke
Norwood Flames 2
6
13
2
11
2
30
5
A Sidwick
Sturt Sabres 2
6
15
15
2
32
5.33
A Malou
Central Districts Lions 2
6
16
16
2
34
5.67
E Pederson
Forestville Eagles 2
6
21
21
2
44
7.33
L Kennedy
Woodville Warriors 2
4
4
4
2
10
2.5
M Schubert
Sturt Sabres 2
6
9
9
2
20
3.33
R Logan
North Adelaide Rockets 2
2
1
1
2
5
2.5
S Serfontein
Southern Tigers 2
4
16
16
2
34
8.5
S Whitbourne
Central Districts Lions 2
5
12
12
2
26
5.2
S Cain
Woodville Warriors 2
4
10
10
2
22
5.5
A Kartinyeri
Eastern Mavericks 2
3
7
7
1
15
5
A Baker
Norwood Flames 2
6
12
12
1
25
4.17
B Balmer
South Adelaide Panthers 2
4
4
4
1
9
2.25
C Hussey
North Adelaide Rockets 2
4
2
2
1
5
1.25
C Tavella
South Adelaide Panthers 2
4
5
5
1
11
2.75
D Cassell
Sturt Sabres 2
5
3
3
1
7
1.4
E Wallace
Woodville Warriors 2
4
11
11
1
23
5.75
I Hubert-Harnois
Sturt Sabres 2
6
6
6
1
13
2.17
I Piesse
North Adelaide Rockets 2
4
14
14
1
29
7.25
L Fahey
Woodville Warriors 2
4
8
8
1
17
4.25
M Virgo
Woodville Warriors 2
4
10
10
1
21
5.25
P Leske
Central Districts Lions 2
6
3
3
1
7
1.17
P Dix
Forestville Eagles 2
6
11
11
1
23
3.83
A Burns
South Adelaide Panthers 2
3
4
4
8
2.67
A Newham
Eastern Mavericks 2
4
7
7
14
3.5
A Platten
South Adelaide Panthers 2
4
9
9
18
4.5
E Metallinos
Forestville Eagles 2
6
9
9
18
3
G Lloyd
Eastern Mavericks 2
4
13
1
12
27
6.75
H Meyer
North Adelaide Rockets 2
4
4
1
3
9
2.25
I Staker
North Adelaide Rockets 2
4
4
4
8
2
I Bello
Forestville Eagles 2
6
13
13
26
4.33
I Cameron
Woodville Warriors 2
2
1
1
2
1
L Hahn
South Adelaide Panthers 2
4
9
9
18
4.5
M Kennedy
Woodville Warriors 2
4
15
15
30
7.5
N Kowald
Eastern Mavericks 2
4
1
1
2
0.5
P Moro
North Adelaide Rockets 2
4
11
1
10
23
5.75
R Mira-Solorzano
North Adelaide Rockets 2
4
8
8
16
4
T Trimboli
Woodville Warriors 2
4
5
5
10
2.5
Z Meyer
North Adelaide Rockets 2
4
7
7
14
3.5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started