Geelong United Basketball
Home
About us
Contact
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Basketball Geelong
/
S20 Sunday Social Mixed 1
Filter by season
2020 Summer (S20)
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S20 Friday - Social Boys
S20 Monday 12 Boys 1
S20 Monday 12 Boys Championship
S20 Monday 14 Boys 1
S20 Monday 14 Boys 2
S20 Monday 14 Boys 3
S20 Monday 14 Boys 4
S20 Monday 14 Boys 5
S20 Monday 14 Boys 6
S20 Monday 14 Boys 7
S20 Monday 14 Boys 8
S20 Monday 14 Boys Championship
S20 Monday Men 1
S20 Monday Men 2
S20 Monday Men 3
S20 Monday Men 4
S20 Monday Women 1
S20 Monday Women 2
S20 Monday Women 3
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 1
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 2
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 3
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 4
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 5
S20 Saturday 10 Girls 1
S20 Saturday 10 Girls 2
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 1
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 2
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 3
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 4
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5
S20 Saturday 12 Girls 1
S20 Sunday Social Mixed 1
S20 Sunday Social Mixed 2
S20 Sunday Social Mixed 3
S20 Thursday 12 Girls 1
S20 Thursday 12 Girls Championship
S20 Thursday 20 Boys 1
S20 Thursday 20 Boys Championship
S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1
S20 Thursday 23 Boys 2
S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship
S20 Thursday Grade 3-4 All-Stars
S20 Thursday Grade 3-4 Future Stars
S20 Thursday Grade 3-4 Rookies
S20 Thursday Grade 5-6 All-Stars
S20 Thursday Grade 5-6 Future Stars
S20 Thursday Grade 5-6 Rookies
S20 Thursday Grade P-2 All-Stars
S20 Thursday Grade P-2 Rookies
S20 Thursday Men 1
S20 Thursday Social Men's 1
S20 Thursday Social Men's 2
S20 Thursday Social Men's 3
S20 Thursday Social Men's 4
S20 Thursday Social Men's 5
S20 Thursday Social Men's 6
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 1
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 2
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 4
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship
S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1
S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 2
S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3
S20 Tuesday 16 Girls Championship
S20 Tuesday 20 Girls 1
S20 Tuesday 20 Girls 2
S20 Tuesday 20 Girls Championship
S20 Tuesday Men 1
S20 Tuesday Men 2
S20 Tuesday Men 3
S20 Tuesday Men's Championship
S20 Tuesday Social Men's 1
S20 Tuesday Social Men's 2
S20 Tuesday Social Men's 3
S20 Tuesday Social Women's 1
S20 Tuesday Social Women's 2
S20 Tuesday Women's Championship
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 1
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 2
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 3
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 4
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 5
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 6
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 7
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 8
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 1
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 2
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 3
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 6
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 7
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 1
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 2
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 3
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4
Fixtures/Results
S20 Sunday Social Mixed 1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
J Dahl
Minions
10
20
J Hogan
Minions
10
15
J Brown
Travellers
11
15
K Mcintyre
Royals
11
15
S Dodds
Legends 3.
9
13
J Syddall
Legends 3.
7
12
M Williams
CBF
8
12
B Frith
Travellers
11
11
A Moran
Dragons
10
10
C Evans
Travellers
7
10
D Dahl
Minions
10
10
E Mcintyre
Royals
10
10
J Wagstaff
Minions
10
10
P Conway
Minions
11
10
J Shackley
Royals
10
9
J French
Dragons
9
9
J Pilon
Dragons
11
9
K Korewha
CBF
9
9
B Beckley
Legends 3.
10
8
A Wiseman
Legends 3.
4
7
B Robinson
Travellers
11
7
K Hobbs
Dragons
8
7
M Baker-Brooks
CBF
10
7
D Korewha
CBF
2
6
H Murrell
Legends 3.
5
6
J Loats
CBF
9
6
R Kichakov
Minions
9
6
A Grant
Legends 3.
5
5
B Polotzek
CBF
8
5
B Pearce
CBF
10
5
B Joass
Royals
10
5
L Buckland
Legends 3.
9
5
R Farrington
Travellers
6
5
C Hoiles
Legends 3.
10
4
C Vuillermin
CBF
3
4
J Golebiowski
Dragons
1
4
J West
Minions
11
4
A Coles
Dragons
4
3
C Eaves
Royals
10
3
E Buckland
Legends 3.
9
3
J Lockwood
Travellers
3
3
S Cameron
CBF
7
3
S Nichols
Legends 3.
2
3
S Cornwill
Travellers
3
3
W Lowe
Dragons
11
3
X Pierce
Dragons
1
3
A Orr
Dragons
2
2
E Morvell
Travellers
2
2
E O'Connor
Travellers
4
2
J Bottrell
Royals
5
2
R Alldis
Travellers
3
2
R Denney
Travellers
4
2
A Speed
Dragons
2
1
A Bird
Minions
2
1
D Robertson
Royals
11
1
D Gordon
Dragons
4
1
J Pilling
CBF
3
1
J Ngawati
Dragons
2
1
K Baker
Travellers
2
1
L Cook
Travellers
3
1
M Watson
Minions
4
1
Z Perovic
Dragons
2
1
A Fry
CBF
1
B O'Shea
Travellers
3
D Mckenna
Dragons
3
E Witthaus
Travellers
2
G Errey
Dragons
2
L Turner
Dragons
1
M Svetnik
Legends 3.
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started