Geelong United Basketball
Home
About us
Contact
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Basketball Geelong
/
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 4
Filter by season
2020 Summer (S20)
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S20 Friday - Social Boys
S20 Monday 12 Boys 1
S20 Monday 12 Boys Championship
S20 Monday 14 Boys 1
S20 Monday 14 Boys 2
S20 Monday 14 Boys 3
S20 Monday 14 Boys 4
S20 Monday 14 Boys 5
S20 Monday 14 Boys 6
S20 Monday 14 Boys 7
S20 Monday 14 Boys 8
S20 Monday 14 Boys Championship
S20 Monday Men 1
S20 Monday Men 2
S20 Monday Men 3
S20 Monday Men 4
S20 Monday Women 1
S20 Monday Women 2
S20 Monday Women 3
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 1
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 2
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 3
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 4
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 5
S20 Saturday 10 Girls 1
S20 Saturday 10 Girls 2
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 1
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 2
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 3
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 4
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5
S20 Saturday 12 Girls 1
S20 Sunday Social Mixed 1
S20 Sunday Social Mixed 2
S20 Sunday Social Mixed 3
S20 Thursday 12 Girls 1
S20 Thursday 12 Girls Championship
S20 Thursday 20 Boys 1
S20 Thursday 20 Boys Championship
S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1
S20 Thursday 23 Boys 2
S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship
S20 Thursday Grade 3-4 All-Stars
S20 Thursday Grade 3-4 Future Stars
S20 Thursday Grade 3-4 Rookies
S20 Thursday Grade 5-6 All-Stars
S20 Thursday Grade 5-6 Future Stars
S20 Thursday Grade 5-6 Rookies
S20 Thursday Grade P-2 All-Stars
S20 Thursday Grade P-2 Rookies
S20 Thursday Men 1
S20 Thursday Social Men's 1
S20 Thursday Social Men's 2
S20 Thursday Social Men's 3
S20 Thursday Social Men's 4
S20 Thursday Social Men's 5
S20 Thursday Social Men's 6
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 1
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 2
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 4
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship
S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1
S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 2
S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3
S20 Tuesday 16 Girls Championship
S20 Tuesday 20 Girls 1
S20 Tuesday 20 Girls 2
S20 Tuesday 20 Girls Championship
S20 Tuesday Men 1
S20 Tuesday Men 2
S20 Tuesday Men 3
S20 Tuesday Men's Championship
S20 Tuesday Social Men's 1
S20 Tuesday Social Men's 2
S20 Tuesday Social Men's 3
S20 Tuesday Social Women's 1
S20 Tuesday Social Women's 2
S20 Tuesday Women's Championship
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 1
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 2
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 3
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 4
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 5
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 6
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 7
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 8
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 1
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 2
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 3
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 6
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 7
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 1
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 2
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 3
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4
Fixtures/Results
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 4
Fixture
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
H Cuddy
Try Boys B
6
33
33
5
71
11.83
L Marston
YMCA Couga
8
26
26
2
54
6.75
H Watts
Lara Laker
6
22
22
9
53
8.83
C Cornell
Try Boys P
3
21
21
42
14
L Lagana
Try Boys B
5
21
21
1
43
8.6
C Hawkins
Try Boys B
9
20
20
8
48
5.33
C Ramstein
Lara Kings
5
19
19
2
40
8
H Lamb
YMCA Couga
7
18
18
3
39
5.57
A Lydom
Lara Kings
6
13
13
1
27
4.5
A Sendeckyj
YMCA Couga
7
13
13
2
28
4
R Love
Great Whit
6
13
13
26
4.33
D Mcfarlane
Great Whit
3
12
12
24
8
M Lundie
Try Boys B
9
11
11
3
25
2.78
A Luki
Try Boys B
6
10
10
2
22
3.67
C Bowman
Try Boys P
3
10
10
2
22
7.33
R Fraser
Try Boys P
3
9
9
1
19
6.33
B Manning
Try Boys P
3
8
8
1
17
5.67
T Derbyshire
Lara Laker
6
8
8
16
2.67
J Chrystie
Great Whit
6
7
7
14
2.33
M Mckenzie
Lara Kings
5
7
7
1
15
3
T Napper
Try Boys P
3
7
7
14
4.67
X Hillier
Great Whit
3
7
7
14
4.67
A Wijesuriya
Great Whit
3
6
6
12
4
A Fiorillo
Lara Laker
6
6
6
12
2
C Thompson
SG Kings R
1
6
6
12
12
E Muir
Try Boys B
6
6
6
12
2
F Humphries
Great Whit
7
6
6
12
1.71
J Bruce
YMCA Couga
5
6
6
12
2.4
K Rohde
Lara Laker
6
6
6
3
15
2.5
K Bourke
Lara Kings
5
6
6
1
13
2.6
M Randall
Try Boys P
3
6
6
12
4
T King
Great Whit
7
6
6
3
15
2.14
H Zolfel
SG Kings R
2
5
5
10
5
I Terpstra
Great Whit
1
5
5
3
13
13
J Mckee
YMCA Couga
8
5
5
1
11
1.38
L Surtees
Lara Kings
6
4
4
2
10
1.67
N Glibo
Lara Kings
6
4
4
3
11
1.83
W Brereton
Try Boys B
5
4
4
8
1.6
H Irvine
Great Whit
1
3
3
6
6
O Doak
YMCA Couga
5
3
3
1
7
1.4
W Klemke
Great Whit
1
3
3
6
6
H Sowden
Great Whit
1
2
2
4
4
H Musson
SG Kings R
2
2
2
1
5
2.5
O Chudoschnik
Try Boys B
5
2
2
4
0.8
S Rushbrook
YMCA Couga
6
2
2
4
0.67
A Lane
SG Kings R
1
1
1
2
2
B Russell
Lara Laker
5
1
1
2
0.4
O Coombs
Great Whit
2
1
1
2
1
R Majetic
YMCA Couga
6
1
1
2
0.33
R O'Loughlin
SG Kings R
1
1
1
2
2
T Gaite
Great Whit
2
1
1
2
1
X Hill
SG Kings R
1
1
1
2
2
A Langsworth
Try Boys P
1
B Edhouse
SG Kings R
1
C Penny
Lara Laker
5
C Gkoumas
Great Whit
1
C Sharp
Try Boys P
1
C Snelling
SG Kings R
1
E Milligan
Try Boys B
8
1
1
0.12
E Jackson
Try Boys B
5
2
2
0.4
E Thomas
Try Boys B
1
E Thomas
Try Boys P
1
H S Sandhu
Great Whit
3
H Brereton
Great Whit
1
1
1
1
J Vezmarovic
Great Whit
7
1
1
0.14
J Clancy
Try Boys B
1
K Munro
Try Boys B
7
L Brennan
Lara Kings
5
L Vezmarovic
Great Whit
1
1
1
1
L Renton
Try Boys B
6
L Cox
Great Whit
1
L Cooke
Lara Laker
6
M Lynch
Try Boys P
1
M King
Lara Kings
6
N Burchell
Try Boys P
1
O Bucovaz
Try Boys B
6
O Wilson
Try Boys B
5
S Tiddy
SG Kings R
1
S Corrigan
Try Boys P
1
T Colliver
Lara Laker
5
1
1
0.2
W Pankhurst
YMCA Couga
3
Z Grundell
YMCA Couga
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started