Geelong United Basketball
Home
About us
Contact
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Basketball Geelong
/
S20 Monday 14 Boys 5
Filter by season
2020 Summer (S20)
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S20 Friday - Social Boys
S20 Monday 12 Boys 1
S20 Monday 12 Boys Championship
S20 Monday 14 Boys 1
S20 Monday 14 Boys 2
S20 Monday 14 Boys 3
S20 Monday 14 Boys 4
S20 Monday 14 Boys 5
S20 Monday 14 Boys 6
S20 Monday 14 Boys 7
S20 Monday 14 Boys 8
S20 Monday 14 Boys Championship
S20 Monday Men 1
S20 Monday Men 2
S20 Monday Men 3
S20 Monday Men 4
S20 Monday Women 1
S20 Monday Women 2
S20 Monday Women 3
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 1
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 2
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 3
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 4
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 5
S20 Saturday 10 Girls 1
S20 Saturday 10 Girls 2
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 1
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 2
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 3
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 4
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5
S20 Saturday 12 Girls 1
S20 Sunday Social Mixed 1
S20 Sunday Social Mixed 2
S20 Sunday Social Mixed 3
S20 Thursday 12 Girls 1
S20 Thursday 12 Girls Championship
S20 Thursday 20 Boys 1
S20 Thursday 20 Boys Championship
S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1
S20 Thursday 23 Boys 2
S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship
S20 Thursday Grade 3-4 All-Stars
S20 Thursday Grade 3-4 Future Stars
S20 Thursday Grade 3-4 Rookies
S20 Thursday Grade 5-6 All-Stars
S20 Thursday Grade 5-6 Future Stars
S20 Thursday Grade 5-6 Rookies
S20 Thursday Grade P-2 All-Stars
S20 Thursday Grade P-2 Rookies
S20 Thursday Men 1
S20 Thursday Social Men's 1
S20 Thursday Social Men's 2
S20 Thursday Social Men's 3
S20 Thursday Social Men's 4
S20 Thursday Social Men's 5
S20 Thursday Social Men's 6
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 1
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 2
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 4
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship
S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1
S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 2
S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3
S20 Tuesday 16 Girls Championship
S20 Tuesday 20 Girls 1
S20 Tuesday 20 Girls 2
S20 Tuesday 20 Girls Championship
S20 Tuesday Men 1
S20 Tuesday Men 2
S20 Tuesday Men 3
S20 Tuesday Men's Championship
S20 Tuesday Social Men's 1
S20 Tuesday Social Men's 2
S20 Tuesday Social Men's 3
S20 Tuesday Social Women's 1
S20 Tuesday Social Women's 2
S20 Tuesday Women's Championship
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 1
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 2
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 3
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 4
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 5
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 6
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 7
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 8
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 1
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 2
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 3
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 6
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 7
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 1
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 2
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 3
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4
Fixtures/Results
S20 Monday 14 Boys 5
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
L Losinno
Tigers Yel
10
22
W Cittarelli
Sharks
7
21
C Hill
SG Kings G
8
20
M Martino
Try Boys B
10
19
T Levy
Tigers Yel
10
19
J Stanfield
Sharks
5
18
S Losinno
Tigers Yel
9
18
A O'Reilly
Dolphins M
10
17
H Cooper
Try Boys B
8
17
T Selig
YMCA
9
17
H Waugh
Dolphins M
10
15
O Foran
Dolphins
9
15
T Ward
SG Kings G
8
15
A Assemani
SG Kings G
9
14
L Hart
SG Kings G
8
14
S Wealands
Tigers Yel
10
14
H Jones
YMCA
9
13
H Ellis
Dolphins M
9
13
T Samios
Dolphins M
9
13
A Adamovic
Dolphins
9
12
C Ferguson
YMCA
7
12
J Treadway
Dolphins
8
12
J Lander
Sharks
9
11
K Washington
Dolphins M
9
11
R Gray
Try Boys B
9
11
T Henry
Dolphins
9
11
O Greig
Dolphins M
10
10
D Birchall
Sharks
4
9
B Sinopoli
Try Boys B
9
8
A Moss
Tigers Yel
9
7
B Colville
Dolphins
8
7
B Hudynski
Dolphins M
6
7
F Labonte
Tigers Yel
10
7
L Boyd
Try Boys B
7
7
T Cormack
Try Boys B
10
7
B Sutherland
Try Boys B
10
6
B Thomas
Dolphins
5
6
F Rodwell
YMCA
7
6
L Arsenijevic
Dolphins M
10
6
A Westhorpe
SG Kings G
7
5
C Towers
YMCA
9
5
H Messimore
Dolphins
8
5
J O'Brien
Sharks
9
5
X Howard
Tigers Yel
7
5
A Zalevski
YMCA
8
4
D Wall
Sharks
8
4
G Hontarigo
Sharks
2
4
H Freeman
YMCA
8
4
J Ward
SG Kings G
7
4
B Leworthy
Dolphins
8
3
K V Boxtel
SG Kings G
7
3
L Grgurevic
Tigers Yel
7
3
T Zappone
YMCA
8
3
J Burton
SG Kings G
5
2
A Shirra
Sharks
4
1
B Wallis
Dolphins
8
1
C Davis
Sharks
1
1
C Mccrohan
Try Boys B
1
C Monk
SG Kings G
1
C Wright
Sharks
1
H West
Sharks
1
J Verigos
Try Boys B
1
J Reilly
YMCA
1
K Calafiore
Sharks
6
T Hyland
YMCA
1
X Westhorpe
SG Kings G
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started