City of Sydney Basketball Association
Fixtures - Results
Fixtures and Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
City of Sydney Basketball Association
/
U16 Boys Div 3 Pool A & B (2024-1)
Filter by season
2024
2022
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Division 1 Men (2024-2)
Division 2 Men (2024-1)
Division 2 Women (2024-1)
Division 3 Men A (2024-2)
Division 3 Men B (2024-2)
Division 3 Men C (2024-2)
Division 3 Women (2024-1)
Division 4 Men A (2024-2)
Division 4 Men B (2024-2)
Division 4 Men C (2024-2)
Division 4 Women (2024-1)
Premier League Men (2024-2)
Premier League Women (2024-2)
U10 Boys (2024-2) NEW SEASON
U10 Boys Gold (2024-1)
U10 Boys Green (2024-1)
U10 Girls (2024-1)
U10 Girls (2024-2) NEW SEASON
U12 Boys Div 1 (2024-1)
U12 Boys Div 1 (2024-2) NEW SEASON
U12 Boys Div 2 (2024-1)
U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-1)
U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2) NEW SEASON
U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-1)
U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) NEW SEASON
U12 Boys Div 5 (2024-1)
U12 Boys Div 5 (2024-2) NEW SEASON
U12 Girls Div 1 (2024-1)
U12 Girls Div 1 (2024-2) NEW SEASON
U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-1)
U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2) NEW SEASON
U12 Girls Div 3 (2024-1)
U14 Boys Div 1 (2024-1)
U14 Boys Div 1 (2024-2) NEW SEASON
U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B NEW SEASON
U14 Boys Div 2 Pool A & B (2024-1)
U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2) NEW SEASON
U14 Boys Div 3 Pool A & B (2024-1)
U14 Boys Div 4 Pool A & B (2024-1)
U14 Boys Div 5 (2024-1)
U14 Boys Div 5 (2024-2) NEW SEASON
U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-1)
U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2) NEW SEASON
U14 Girls Div 2 (2024-1)
U14 Girls Div 2 (2024-2) NEW SEASON
U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-1)
U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2) NEW SEASON
U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-1)
U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) NEW SEASON
U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2) NEW SEASON
U16 Boys Div 3 Pool A & B (2024-1)
U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B NEW SEASON
U16 Boys Div 4 Pool A & B (2024-1)
U16 Boys Div 5 (2024-1)
U16 Boys Div 5 (2024-2) NEW SEASON
U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-1)
U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2) NEW SEASON
U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-1)
U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2) NEW SEASON
U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-1)
U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2) NEW SEASON
U18 Boys Div 2 (2024-1)
U18 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) NEW SEASON
U18 Boys Div 3 (2024-2) NEW SEASON
U18 Boys Div 3 Pool A & B (2024-1)
U18 Boys Div 4 (2024-1)
U18 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) NEW SEASON
U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-1)
U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2) NEW SEASON
U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-1)
U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2) NEW SEASON
Fixtures and Results
U16 Boys Div 3 Pool A & B (2024-1)
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
W Moran
All Blacks
12
19
1
18
1
40
3.33
J Tancred
4. Reddam
9
18
2
16
5
43
4.78
W Peckham
All Blacks
12
19
4
15
3
45
3.75
C Crowe
Reddam E
11
21
9
12
2
53
4.82
M Jerich
Sydney HoopStars Desperados
8
12
12
24
3
S Constantinides
Sydney HoopStars Desperados
8
12
12
1
25
3.12
M Avnell
Newtown Mavericks
8
11
11
4
26
3.25
M Foley
Sydney HoopStars Desperados
7
14
4
10
32
4.57
A Fennessy
Newtown Wizards
8
9
9
1
19
2.38
H Holmes
4. Reddam
9
10
1
9
2
23
2.56
M Donovan
Inner City
8
14
5
9
3
36
4.5
D Nissiotis
Newtown Raptors
4
8
8
1
17
4.25
H Lochhead
Inner City
1
8
8
2
18
18
L Ryan
Reddam E
11
9
1
8
19
1.73
L Stiles
Reddam E
9
8
8
3
19
2.11
A Day
Reddam E
10
7
7
2
16
1.6
B Gantulga
Big Dream 16
9
7
7
3
17
1.89
S V Tyagi
Newtown Wizards
5
7
7
2
16
3.2
D Beattie
Newtown Mavericks
7
6
6
12
1.71
E Merritt
Sydney HoopStars Sun Devils
7
7
1
6
15
2.14
E Bohart
Sydney HoopStars Sun Devils
7
8
2
6
4
22
3.14
J Thomasyu
Inner City
7
6
6
12
1.71
J Gajic
White Eagles 16A
8
6
6
2
14
1.75
P Trapman
All Blacks
11
8
2
6
18
1.64
S Millwood
All Blacks
10
6
6
12
1.2
T Lawson
All Blacks
10
13
7
6
33
3.3
W White
All Blacks
12
9
3
6
4
25
2.08
A Erkhembayar
Big Dream 16
9
5
5
10
1.11
D Danieli
Sydney HoopStars Sun Devils
9
5
5
3
13
1.44
E Fridlis
Reddam E
11
13
8
5
1
35
3.18
K Enkhbold
Big Dream 16
9
5
5
5
15
1.67
L Deguchi
All Blacks
11
5
5
3
13
1.18
M Hack
Reddam E
10
9
4
5
1
23
2.3
M B T Herlihen
Reggae Rockers
8
5
5
10
1.25
O Sosa
Newtown Raptors
4
8
3
5
19
4.75
R Imaks
Newtown Wizards
9
6
1
5
13
1.44
R Rayburn
Sydney HoopStars Desperados
5
7
2
5
1
17
3.4
W Boronski
KHY Heat
8
5
5
1
11
1.38
A Ramsauer
Newtown Raptors
9
5
1
4
11
1.22
A Constantinou
KHY Heat
7
4
4
2
10
1.43
A French
KHY Heat
7
4
4
1
9
1.29
G Sonkol-Mourtzakis
White Eagles 16A
5
5
1
4
3
14
2.8
H Shorter
Sydney HoopStars Desperados
8
4
4
8
1
J Xu
Reggae Rockers
8
4
4
8
1
L Lam
Newtown Bu
7
4
4
8
1.14
M L Fisher
4. Reddam
7
4
4
8
1.14
N Emery
Sydney HoopStars Sun Devils
9
4
4
8
0.89
N V Ben-Moshe
KHY Heat
8
4
4
2
10
1.25
R Rooney
Newtown Mavericks
8
8
4
4
1
21
2.62
A Hesan
Reggae Rockers
7
3
3
6
0.86
F Wrenn
Newtown Mavericks
7
3
3
6
0.86
H Sutton
Inner City
7
3
3
6
0.86
J Yuen
White Eagles 16A
4
3
3
6
1.5
K Morris
Reggae Rockers
9
4
1
3
1
10
1.11
L Fitzmaurice
KHY Heat
7
3
3
6
0.86
M Eadie
Sydney HoopStars Desperados
7
5
2
3
12
1.71
S Smart
4. Reddam
8
4
1
3
9
1.12
T Tserenbat
Big Dream 16
9
3
3
6
0.67
T Davaatseren
Big Dream 16
8
5
2
3
12
1.5
B Reilly
Newtown Bu
7
2
2
1
5
0.71
C Russell-Younan
All Blacks
8
2
2
4
0.5
D Jackson
Sydney HoopStars Sun Devils
8
2
2
4
0.5
H Dobson
Newtown Wizards
9
4
2
2
10
1.11
J Christanto
Reggae Rockers
8
2
2
4
0.5
J Yu
4. Reddam
5
3
1
2
7
1.4
L Fernandez
Sydney HoopStars Desperados
8
2
2
1
5
0.62
L Rayburn
Sydney HoopStars Desperados
7
5
3
2
13
1.86
R Avenaim
Sydney HoopStars Desperados
5
2
2
4
0.8
R Lachevre
Newtown Bu
7
2
2
1
5
0.71
S Levenstein
Sydney HoopStars Sun Devils
9
2
2
2
6
0.67
S Popovic
White Eagles 16A
8
2
2
4
0.5
Y Hesan
Reggae Rockers
8
2
2
2
6
0.75
Z Martin
Reggae Rockers
8
2
2
4
0.5
B Walker
4. Reddam
8
1
1
1
3
0.38
C Munkhsoyol
Big Dream 16
8
1
1
2
4
0.5
E Watson
Newtown Mavericks
6
1
1
2
0.33
E Guney
Sydney HoopStars Sun Devils
7
1
1
2
0.29
F Faris
Newtown Wizards
6
1
1
2
0.33
J Kuypers
Newtown Wizards
5
2
1
1
2
7
1.4
J Roennfeldt
Newtown Bu
5
1
1
1
3
0.6
K Chu
Newtown Wizards
6
1
1
2
0.33
K Toner
Newtown Raptors
8
1
1
2
0.25
L Atzeni
Newtown Mavericks
8
1
1
2
0.25
M Li
White Eagles 16A
8
1
1
2
0.25
R Morris
Inner City
8
1
1
2
0.25
S Dashdorj
Big Dream 16
9
2
1
1
5
0.56
T Knight
Newtown Raptors
8
1
1
2
0.25
T Malki
4. Reddam
8
1
1
2
4
0.5
V Kovacevic
White Eagles 16A
7
1
1
2
0.29
A Fuzi
Reddam E
8
1
1
1
4
0.5
A Walker
All Blacks
7
A Johnston
Newtown Raptors
2
B Kassel
Maccabi Bulls
7
B Baron
Maccabi Bulls
7
C Adler
Maccabi Bulls
4
D Kandel
White Eagles 16A
4
D Croucher
Newtown Raptors
6
E O'Mealey
All Blacks
2
F Smith
Inner City
1
F R Grainger
Newtown Bu
1
G A Bates
Reggae Rockers
1
G Chesler
Maccabi Bulls
7
H Avery
Newtown Raptors
7
I Stewart
All Blacks
2
J Elachi
Newtown Raptors
2
J Sandler
Maccabi Bulls
6
J Doueihi
Newtown Raptors
8
J Fry
Newtown Mavericks
8
K J Galvez
Inner City
8
L Eliopoulos
White Eagles 16A
7
1
1
3
0.43
L White
Reggae Rockers
5
L Oliver
Reddam E
2
L Vasilaras
Newtown Bu
6
M Joannou
Newtown Bu
6
1
1
0.17
M Panikkar
KHY Heat
7
1
1
0.14
M Maniscalco
Newtown Bu
4
M Moran
KHY Heat
5
M Johnston
Newtown Raptors
1
N Kaliti
All Blacks
2
O Lawrence
Newtown Mavericks
8
3
3
9
1.12
R Sutherland
Inner City
2
S Bach
Newtown Wizards
3
T White
Newtown Raptors
2
T Trachtenberg
Maccabi Bulls
7
U Gankhuyag
Big Dream 16
9
1
1
1
4
0.44
X Rojas
Newtown Wizards
8
Z Macintyre
4. Reddam
5
Z Long
Inner City
6
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started