Champion Basketball Schools Queensland
Fixtures/Results
Join Our Community Panel
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Basketball Queensland Champions Schools
/
2021 CBSQ Girls Sophomore Division 1/2
Filter by season
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 CBSQ Primary 3x3 Boys
2021 CBSQ Primary 3x3 Girls
2021 CBSQ Boys Junior Division 1
2021 CBSQ Open Boys Championships Division
2021 CBSQ Boys Junior Division 2
2021 CBSQ Open Boys Second Division
2021 CBSQ Boys Junior Division 3/4
2021 CBSQ Open Boys Third Division
2021 CBSQ Open Boys Fourth Division
2021 CBSQ Girls Junior Division 1
2021 CBSQ Open Boys Fifth Division
2021 CBSQ Open Girls Championships Division
2021 CBSQ Girls Junior Division 2
2021 CBSQ Girls Junior Division 3
2021 CBSQ Open Girls Second Division
2021 CBSQ Boys Sophomore Division 1
2021 CBSQ Open Girls Third Division
2021 CBSQ Boys Sophomore Division 2
2021 CBSQ Boys Sophomore Division 3
2021 CBSQ Open Girls Fourth Division
2021 CBSQ Girls Sophomore Division 1/2
Fixtures/Results
2021 CBSQ Girls Sophomore Division 1/2
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
S Surie
Somerset College
7
26
A Kelly
Trinity College Beenleigh
7
25
E Mcnamara
Somerset College
7
20
E Buckley
Southport SHS
7
19
K Harrison
Alexandra Hills SHS
6
19
G Fleming
Varsity College
7
18
T Mccaskill
St Margaret Mary's College
7
18
A Porter
Sophomore
7
17
C Becker
St Columban's College
6
17
J Porter
Sophomore
7
17
R Thompson
RC Soph Gi
7
17
A Loibl
Trinity College Beenleigh
7
16
H S Mustafa
Corinda State High School
7
16
K Birt
John Paul College
7
16
M Escoto
Rochedale SHS
6
16
Z Boutcher
RC Soph Gi
7
16
D Manolis
St Margaret Mary's College
7
15
K Faataape
Mabel Park SHS
6
15
M Brown
Corinda State High School
7
15
S Lappin
Sophomore
7
15
Z Uys
Mountain Creek SHS
7
15
E Idzikowski
Varsity College
7
14
L Woollett
St Columban's College
6
14
M Wallace
Mueller College
7
14
O Dean
Mueller College
7
14
I Swensson
North Lakes State College
7
13
J Whinwray
Trinity College Beenleigh
7
13
M Winiata
Mountain Creek SHS
7
13
C Rochester-Phillips
Sheldon College
7
12
E Smith
Mansfield SHS
7
12
H Kyle
St Margaret Mary's College
7
12
J Hubbard
Saint Stephen's College
6
12
M Nakata
John Paul College
7
12
N Sipsma
Mueller College
7
12
R Cmaeron
Saint Stephen's College
6
12
F A Campomanes
Mansfield SHS
7
11
M Luyt
North Lakes State College
7
11
M Ruiz
North Lakes State College
7
11
Z Biesse
North Lakes State College
7
11
C Kyle
St Margaret Mary's College
7
10
C Allison
Mountain Creek SHS
7
10
D Sehic
Mansfield SHS
7
10
E Sincock
St Columban's College
6
10
I Chudzinski
Somerset College
7
10
I Mirkovic
John Paul College
7
10
M D Vere
Southport SHS
7
10
S Doe
Varsity College
7
10
T Trilford
Mansfield SHS
7
10
G Finn
Mueller College
7
9
J Sherrington
Sophomore
7
9
J Ting
Mansfield SHS
7
9
J Cassidy
Southport SHS
7
9
L Patiniotis
Alexandra Hills SHS
6
9
M Best
John Paul College
7
9
M Nason
Mountain Creek SHS
7
9
M Jarrett
Southport SHS
7
9
M Smallwood
RC Soph Gi
7
9
O Parker
St Margaret Mary's College
7
9
R Freeman
Mueller College
7
9
S Lolohea
Marsden SHS
6
9
S Neaum
John Paul College
7
9
S Bourke
Trinity College Beenleigh
7
9
A Puwaye
Corinda State High School
7
8
A Morgan
RC Soph Gi
7
8
B Ordono
Alexandra Hills SHS
6
8
C Richardson
Rochedale SHS
6
8
C Juan
Mountain Creek SHS
5
8
E Chisalita
Southport SHS
7
8
E Tuiatua
Trinity College Beenleigh
5
8
E Niyonizeye
Mabel Park SHS
6
8
K Andrews
St Margaret Mary's College
7
8
M Goodwin
Rochedale SHS
6
8
R Kusic
Mueller College
7
8
S Quorbani
Mabel Park SHS
6
8
S Brown
Varsity College
7
8
T Walker
Sophomore
7
8
W Harris
St Columban's College
6
8
A Cirocco
Somerset College
7
7
A Arona
Southport SHS
6
7
C Leota
St Columban's College
6
7
H Lawson
St Margaret Mary's College
7
7
I Graham
Varsity College
6
7
L Archbold
Rochedale SHS
6
7
T Melim
Sophomore
7
7
A Almencion
North Lakes State College
7
6
E Roberts
RC Soph Gi
7
6
E Duell
Mueller College
7
6
H Reichmann
Corinda State High School
7
6
K Jeffrey
St Columban's College
6
6
S Wilks
RC Soph Gi
7
6
S Wharewera
Mabel Park SHS
6
6
Z Hosking
Somerset College
7
6
C Shaw
John Paul College
7
5
C Pazaratz
Somerset College
7
5
F Sheehy
Rochedale SHS
6
5
G Toombs
St Columban's College
6
5
H Kuypers
Mueller College
7
5
H Weedall
St Columban's College
6
5
M Macleod
Trinity College Beenleigh
7
5
P Stedman
John Paul College
7
5
T Kaloni
Mabel Park SHS
6
5
A Bazzara
Mansfield SHS
7
4
A Ryan
Southport SHS
7
4
A Genganah
Sophomore
7
4
A Lethlean
Mountain Creek SHS
7
4
A Grady
Mueller College
7
4
C Wilkinson
St Columban's College
6
4
D H Kura
Southport SHS
7
4
E Mai
Corinda State High School
7
4
E Ralph
RC Soph Gi
7
4
E White
Mueller College
7
4
H Purdie
Mountain Creek SHS
7
4
I Miller
RC Soph Gi
7
4
K Schulz
Mansfield SHS
7
4
M Langford
Mountain Creek SHS
5
4
M Stewart
Mabel Park SHS
6
4
N Tiyouri
Saint Stephen's College
6
4
P Johnston-Brooks
North Lakes State College
7
4
S Boyle
Alexandra Hills SHS
6
4
S Ferguson
RC Soph Gi
7
4
T Venturato
Rochedale SHS
6
4
A Kalani
Trinity College Beenleigh
6
3
A Ayaad
Rochedale SHS
6
3
A Thomson
Sophomore
7
3
C Smith
Southport SHS
7
3
E Booth
Saint Stephen's College
6
3
E Moodie
John Paul College
7
3
F A Abdi
Mabel Park SHS
6
3
G Giudice
Saint Stephen's College
6
3
G Brand
St Columban's College
6
3
H Kahui
North Lakes State College
7
3
J Bestmann
Rochedale SHS
6
3
M Dhillon
Mansfield SHS
7
3
M Baucke
Varsity College
7
3
S Hyssett
Saint Stephen's College
6
3
T Delaney
Mabel Park SHS
4
3
Z Korger
Corinda State High School
7
3
A D Jesus
Alexandra Hills SHS
6
2
C Brown
Sophomore
7
2
C Murray
North Lakes State College
7
2
E Schwalger
Mabel Park SHS
6
2
E Mitchell
North Lakes State College
7
2
H Lamond
RC Soph Gi
4
2
H Hunter
Southport SHS
7
2
H Mcnamee
Trinity College Beenleigh
7
2
I Crouch
Alexandra Hills SHS
6
2
M O’shea
Varsity College
7
2
O Olechnowicz
John Paul College
7
2
S Reichmann
Corinda State High School
7
2
S Holroyd
Alexandra Hills SHS
6
2
S Warnock
Mansfield SHS
7
2
T Talbot
Rochedale SHS
6
2
C Billing
Corinda State High School
7
1
C Ware
Corinda State High School
7
1
K Hutchings
Saint Stephen's College
6
1
O Tilocca
Saint Stephen's College
6
1
P Burtaeva
Mansfield SHS
7
1
S Shafaee
Mabel Park SHS
5
1
S V Bastelaer
North Lakes State College
3
1
T Kama
Varsity College
7
1
Z Semaan
Sophomore
5
1
A Schroder
Alexandra Hills SHS
5
A Tamepo
Alexandra Hills SHS
6
C O'Neill
St Margaret Mary's College
7
C Ngo
Corinda State High School
7
E Johnson
Alexandra Hills SHS
5
H Bekele
Corinda State High School
7
J Butler
Mabel Park SHS
4
L Wenta
St Margaret Mary's College
7
M Reisener
St Margaret Mary's College
7
M Mcgowan
Rochedale SHS
6
S Kumar
Somerset College
2
S Hews
Rochedale SHS
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started