AFL Outer East Junior Football
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football
/
Dandenong Ranges Under 12 Girls
Filter by season
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Sherwood 2015 Under 11
Sherwood 2015 Under 12
Sherwood 2015 Under 13
Sherwood 2015 Under 14
Sherwood 2015 Under 16
Dandenong Ranges Under 12 Girls
Under 12 Girls Lightning Premiership
Fixtures/Results
Dandenong Ranges Under 12 Girls
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
BHD
TIB
E Peterson
Yarra Glen
12
41
J Dunning
Ferntree Gully
13
32
3
K Cameron
Bayswater
14
32
2
R Jardine
Ferntree Gully
12
21
1
L Hilton
Ferntree Gully
8
16
3
T Kaye
Ferntree Gully
12
16
1
S Mastaing
Mt Evelyn
14
14
2
E Djuma
Ferntree Gully
13
13
1
M Kelly
Mt Evelyn
11
13
3
B Burton
Mt Evelyn
14
12
1
I Bowden
Mt Evelyn
14
12
M Nicolandos
Wesburn
12
12
1
G Rogers
Bayswater
12
11
1
R Bradley
Mt Evelyn
14
11
B Bruce
Ferntree Gully
8
10
E Page
Ferntree Gully
12
10
2
J Gates
Mt Evelyn
9
10
2
O Edwards
Mt Evelyn
12
10
O Oude-Meilink
Healesville
12
10
1
E Darke
Mt Evelyn
12
9
3
K Burns
Bayswater
14
9
1
A Armstrong
Ferntree Gully
13
8
2
T Neicho
Mt Evelyn
13
8
A Petropoulos
Bayswater
14
7
G Giulieri
Ferntree Gully
12
7
1
H Day
Mt Evelyn
14
7
O Thompson
Bayswater
9
7
1
T Burns
Bayswater
13
7
D Johnston
Wesburn
12
6
1
E Byrne
Ferntree Gully
9
6
G Bateman
Healesville
11
5
J Mcdowell
Ferntree Gully
13
5
2
R Munyard
Ferntree Gully
7
5
3
A Close
Yarra Glen
7
4
C Bateman-Hirst
Healesville
11
4
1
C Mancell
Bayswater
11
4
E Davis
Yarra Glen
7
4
H Wilson
Bayswater
14
4
1
M Cameron
Bayswater
14
4
E Gales-Smith
Healesville
12
3
J Scragg
Healesville
7
3
1
T Portbury
Mt Evelyn
14
3
1
T Blake
Ferntree Gully
6
3
2
Z Lynch
Bayswater
12
3
E Chamberlain
Bayswater
14
2
K Crook
Mt Evelyn
13
2
L Mckenzie
Healesville
5
2
M Macdonald
Healesville
4
2
2
M Hinton
Bayswater
13
2
M Bellingham
Bayswater
14
2
1
P Smith
Bayswater
14
2
P Byron
Yarra Glen
5
2
S Morris
Yarra Glen
4
2
T Commans
Healesville
13
2
1
A Darrington
Healesville
9
1
B Richardson
Mt Evelyn
14
1
B Heard
Wesburn
10
1
1
B Tresidder
Ferntree Gully
7
1
C Caneva
Wesburn
11
1
1
C Thompson
Yarra Glen
7
1
E V D Brink
Yarra Glen
9
1
E Lovelace
Yarra Glen
10
1
J Spence
Yarra Glen
12
1
L Kudeweh
Bayswater
13
1
M Robertson
Bayswater
14
1
M Owen
Mt Evelyn
12
1
S Ebbels
Healesville
13
1
T Innes-Mason
Healesville
12
1
T Fullerton
Mt Evelyn
10
1
A Martin
Bayswater
14
1
A Harris-Wright
Bayswater
2
A Barrile
Wesburn
12
A English
Yarra Glen
8
A Pozzi
Healesville
12
B Nebauer
Healesville
11
B Heard
Wesburn
9
1
B Gischus
Mt Evelyn
6
C Bone
Yarra Glen
7
C Peterson
Bayswater
14
1
C Morris
Yarra Glen
1
C Cowan
Wesburn
11
E Belling
Wesburn
10
H Lyons
Yarra Glen
1
J Commans
Healesville
5
K Mcdonald
Healesville
6
1
K Ellis
Wesburn
12
L Zainor
Mt Evelyn
7
2
L Woods
Wesburn
4
M Tarr-Hatherall
Healesville
7
2
M Barrile
Wesburn
11
N Sinniah
Wesburn
9
N Jenes
Wesburn
6
O Shaw
Yarra Glen
6
S Gales-Smith
Healesville
12
T Ferguson
Yarra Glen
11
T Nicolandos
Wesburn
12
1
T Humphrey
Wesburn
12
T Bone
Yarra Glen
7
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started