AFL Barwon
Home Page
Clearances
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Barwon
/
Under 14 Div 7 Ghanda Cup
Filter by season
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Blood Toyota Geelong FL Seniors
Corio Bay Health Group Under 18B Cup
Dow Bellarine FL Seniors
Under 16 Div 1 Costs'a Cup
Buckleys Bellarine FL Reserves
Buckleys Geelong FL Reserves
Under 16 Div 2 Geelong Advertiser Cup
Bendigo Community Bank Bellarine FL U18 Cup
Gordon Geelong FL U18
Under 16 Div 3 Geelong Tech Centre Cup
Under 16 Div 4 The Groove Train Cup
Under 16 Div 5 Mentor Group Training Cup
Under 16 Div 6 Sportznut Cup
Under 14 Div 1 Kempe Group Cup
Under 14 Div 2 Buckleys Cup
Under 14 Div 3 Geelong Advertiser Cup
Under 14 Div 4 Vic Fitness Cup
Under 14 Div 5 Kerr's Hire Cup
Under 14 Div 6 Red Onion Cup
Under 14 Div 7 Ghanda Cup
Geelong Advertiser Under 12
Geelong Advertiser Under 10
Fixtures/Results
Under 14 Div 7 Ghanda Cup
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
AG
C Fisher
North Shore 2
14
38
2.71
P Blain
Grovedale 3
13
30
2.31
B Pallett
South Barwon C1
11
20
1.82
L Wilson
Grovedale 3
14
16
1.14
A Martini
South Barwon C2
12
14
1.17
J Timpany
South Barwon C2
6
14
2.33
B Dart
South Barwon C2
12
12
1.00
K Osman
Lara 3
10
12
1.20
T Shiell
Grovedale 3
9
11
1.22
W Conway
Lara 3
14
11
0.79
B Leech
Lara 3
13
10
0.77
J Miljevic
North Shore 2
7
10
1.43
J Griffiths
South Barwon C1
10
10
1.00
C Grech
Lara 3
14
9
0.64
J Taylor
South Barwon C1
12
9
0.75
B Robinson-Jubb
North Shore 2
12
8
0.67
B Sharp
Lara 3
14
8
0.57
J Lunt
South Barwon C1
12
8
0.67
R Mayall
Lara 3
13
8
0.62
B Jameson
South Barwon C2
13
7
0.54
J Beattie
South Barwon C2
13
7
0.54
L Kinnersly
Lara 3
12
7
0.58
P Dearnaley
Lara 3
14
7
0.50
A Thurrowgood
North Shore 2
13
6
0.46
J Fisher
North Shore 2
14
6
0.43
J Bogioglou
Lara 3
12
6
0.50
K Htoo
North Shore 2
14
6
0.43
L Harvey
South Barwon C2
11
6
0.55
L Stirling
South Barwon C2
10
6
0.60
D Danaher
Grovedale 3
10
5
0.50
D Boyle
North Shore 2
11
5
0.45
J Barker
South Barwon C1
11
5
0.45
J Wilson
South Barwon C2
12
5
0.42
W Sharp
Grovedale 3
8
5
0.62
B Hau
Grovedale 3
9
4
0.44
B Carlile
OGCC 3
12
4
0.33
J Paterson
Lara 3
11
4
0.36
J Spiteri
Grovedale 3
11
4
0.36
J Pok
North Shore 2
14
4
0.29
M Bolger
South Barwon C1
10
4
0.40
S Morter
Grovedale 3
3
4
1.33
Z Dynes
OGCC 3
1
4
4.00
B Moon
Grovedale 3
14
3
0.21
B Murray
Grovedale 3
9
3
0.33
C Rochow
Grovedale 3
13
3
0.23
C Gillies
South Barwon C2
12
3
0.25
D Bellew
Lara 3
14
3
0.21
H Murrant
Grovedale 3
4
3
0.75
J Baxter
Lara 3
13
3
0.23
J Lee
Lara 3
14
3
0.21
J Farrell
South Barwon C2
13
3
0.23
T Gliszczynski
South Barwon C1
5
3
0.60
Z Mcintosh
Grovedale 3
12
3
0.25
A Dedini
OGCC 3
12
2
0.17
B Farrell
South Barwon C2
13
2
0.15
B Vella
North Shore 2
14
2
0.14
C Mackenzie
Lara 3
14
2
0.14
D Powell
South Barwon C1
11
2
0.18
D Lock
Lara 3
12
2
0.17
H Fry
South Barwon C1
10
2
0.20
J Cromie
Grovedale 3
10
2
0.20
K Aloi
Lara 3
13
2
0.15
M Smith
OGCC 3
4
2
0.50
P Nagle
OGCC 3
2
2
1.00
S Murphy
South Barwon C2
12
2
0.17
S Williamson
South Barwon C2
12
2
0.17
S Mullahy
South Barwon C1
12
2
0.17
S Luppino
OGCC 3
4
2
0.50
T Robertson
Lara 3
8
2
0.25
T Gliszczynski
South Barwon C2
1
2
2.00
T Renic
Grovedale 3
8
2
0.25
Z Bell
South Barwon C1
8
2
0.25
A Davey
South Barwon C1
12
1
0.08
A Miljevic
North Shore 2
6
1
0.17
A Feldman
South Barwon C2
12
1
0.08
B Pickering
OGCC 3
12
1
0.08
B Smith
South Barwon C2
12
1
0.08
B Edwards
North Shore 2
8
1
0.12
B Allan
OGCC 3
4
1
0.25
C Ward
Lara 3
14
1
0.07
C Bluch
North Shore 2
14
1
0.07
D Mcevoy
OGCC 3
11
1
0.09
D Ryan
South Barwon C1
6
1
0.17
D Castven
Grovedale 3
1
1
1.00
H Garnham
South Barwon C2
13
1
0.08
I Morris
North Shore 2
8
1
0.12
J Kerby
South Barwon C1
12
1
0.08
J Patten
Grovedale 3
9
1
0.11
J Brian
South Barwon C2
13
1
0.08
J Uy
Grovedale 3
13
1
0.08
J Caligiuri
OGCC 3
3
1
0.33
J Johnson
Grovedale 3
8
1
0.12
J Batey
Grovedale 3
6
1
0.17
J Lucas
Grovedale 3
7
1
0.14
J Ness
OGCC 3
12
1
0.08
J ( Grbac
OGCC 3
10
1
0.10
J Carmody
Lara 3
6
1
0.17
J Buckley
Lara 3
9
1
0.11
K Pozman
Grovedale 3
1
1
1.00
L Gawley-Price
OGCC 3
2
1
0.50
L Madden
OGCC 3
2
1
0.50
L Mcmanus
OGCC 3
9
1
0.11
L Turner
Grovedale 3
6
1
0.17
L Warren
OGCC 3
1
1
1.00
N Thurrowgood
North Shore 2
2
1
0.50
N Foster
OGCC 3
5
1
0.20
P Attard
OGCC 3
7
1
0.14
R Stanley
Grovedale 3
7
1
0.14
R Jobling
South Barwon C2
4
1
0.25
S Beasley
OGCC 3
7
1
0.14
S Tomlinson
Lara 3
8
1
0.12
T Ford
Grovedale 3
4
1
0.25
T Puckett
South Barwon C1
12
1
0.08
T Hore
Lara 3
13
1
0.08
Z Whitford
South Barwon C1
10
1
0.10
A Clark
North Shore 2
13
0.00
A Guy
Grovedale 3
10
0.00
A O'Brien
North Shore 2
9
0.00
A Feldman
South Barwon C1
1
0.00
B Musgrove
Lara 3
13
0.00
B Young
North Shore 2
8
0.00
B Smith
South Barwon C1
1
0.00
B Macdonald
North Shore 2
14
0.00
B O'Dwyer
North Shore 2
1
0.00
B Vandort
Grovedale 3
9
0.00
B Humphreys
North Shore 2
14
0.00
C Panther
South Barwon C1
1
0.00
C Winter
Grovedale 3
1
0.00
C Carroll
North Shore 2
14
0.00
C Harvey
OGCC 3
4
0.00
C Seabert
Grovedale 3
1
0.00
C Goodger
OGCC 3
2
0.00
C Parker
Grovedale 3
4
0.00
D Powell
South Barwon C2
1
0.00
D Bell
South Barwon C1
12
0.00
D Ryan
OGCC 3
2
0.00
D Spence
OGCC 3
1
0.00
D Ware
South Barwon C1
12
0.00
D Bennett
Lara 3
1
0.00
D Lindsell
OGCC 3
6
0.00
D Bradley
OGCC 3
12
0.00
D Mackie
South Barwon C1
1
0.00
E Dickson
South Barwon C2
9
0.00
F Draper
Grovedale 3
1
0.00
H Milne
OGCC 3
9
0.00
H Morris
OGCC 3
8
0.00
H Browne
OGCC 3
2
0.00
J Kelly
Grovedale 3
1
0.00
J Murray
Grovedale 3
1
0.00
J Cuthill
OGCC 3
12
0.00
J Harland
South Barwon C1
5
0.00
J Hall
Grovedale 3
1
0.00
J Keirl
Grovedale 3
10
0.00
J O'Toole
Grovedale 3
1
0.00
J Harrison-Roberts
OGCC 3
12
0.00
J Palmer
North Shore 2
14
0.00
J Previti
Grovedale 3
1
0.00
J Campbell
Grovedale 3
2
0.00
J Corbett
North Shore 2
14
0.00
J Bee
North Shore 2
2
0.00
J Mcdonald
OGCC 3
1
0.00
J Smith
OGCC 3
2
0.00
J Perdrisat
Grovedale 3
3
0.00
K Richardson
Grovedale 3
11
0.00
K Lattarulo
OGCC 3
1
0.00
K Lock
OGCC 3
1
0.00
L Wise
South Barwon C2
12
0.00
L Fisher
OGCC 3
11
0.00
M Cousins
Grovedale 3
1
0.00
M Mcmillan
Grovedale 3
6
0.00
M Wrigley
Grovedale 3
1
0.00
M Cornes
Grovedale 3
2
0.00
M Russell
Grovedale 3
9
0.00
M D Banke
Grovedale 3
1
0.00
N Tomlinson
Lara 3
3
0.00
N Taylor
OGCC 3
2
0.00
N Trezise
South Barwon C2
12
0.00
O Monteith
OGCC 3
2
0.00
O Glenister
Lara 3
1
0.00
P Corney
South Barwon C1
3
0.00
P Cunningham
South Barwon C1
1
0.00
P Uy
Grovedale 3
13
0.00
R Jordan
OGCC 3
1
0.00
R Anderson
Grovedale 3
8
0.00
R Barnes
South Barwon C1
11
0.00
R Kohler
OGCC 3
12
0.00
R Rossiter
North Shore 2
11
0.00
R Jobling
South Barwon C1
1
0.00
R Bell
South Barwon C1
1
0.00
R Fairchild
North Shore 2
8
0.00
R Symonds
OGCC 3
2
0.00
S Fedley
Grovedale 3
10
0.00
S Mclachlan
South Barwon C1
1
0.00
S Glenister
Lara 3
1
0.00
T Mach
North Shore 2
11
0.00
T Lyons
Grovedale 3
1
0.00
T Nguyen
North Shore 2
9
0.00
W Leyden
Lara 3
1
0.00
W Townson
OGCC 3
1
0.00
Z Challoner
North Shore 2
8
0.00
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started