Perry Lakes Hawks Junior Competition
Fixtures/Results
Junior Clubs
Junior Competition Rules
Fair Play/Play Fair
Referee Program
Our Supervisors
Starting Out
Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Perry Lakes Hawks Junior Basketball
/
Boys Under 14 Div 5
Filter by season
2021 Lords Competition
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Boys Miniball Div 1
Boys Miniball Div 2
Boys Miniball Div 3
Boys Miniball Group 1
Boys Miniball Group 1 Grading
Boys Miniball Group 2
Boys Miniball Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 10 Div 1
Boys Under 10 Div 2
Boys Under 10 Div 3
Boys Under 10 Group 1
Boys Under 10 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 10 Group 2
Boys Under 10 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 12 Div 1A
Boys Under 12 Div 1B
Boys Under 12 Div 2A
Boys Under 12 Div 2B
Boys Under 12 Div 2C
Boys Under 12 Div 3A
Boys Under 12 Div 3B
Boys Under 12 Div 4A
Boys Under 12 Div 4B
Boys Under 12 Group 1
Boys Under 12 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 12 Group 2
Boys Under 12 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 12 Group 3
Boys Under 12 Group 3 Grading
Boys Under 12 Group 4
Boys Under 12 Group 4 Grading
Boys Under 14 Div 1
Boys Under 14 Div 2
Boys Under 14 Div 3
Boys Under 14 Div 4
Boys Under 14 Div 5
Boys Under 14 Div 6
Boys Under 14 Div 7
Boys Under 14 Div 8
Boys Under 14 Group 1
Boys Under 14 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 14 Group 2
Boys Under 14 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 14 Group 3
Boys Under 14 Group 3 Grading
Boys Under 16 Div 1
Boys Under 16 Div 2
Boys Under 16 Div 3
Boys Under 16 Div 4
Boys Under 16 Div 5
Boys Under 16 Div 6
Boys Under 16 Div 7
Boys Under 16 Div 8
Boys Under 16 Group 1
Boys Under 16 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 16 Group 2
Boys Under 16 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 16 Group 3
Boys Under 16 Group 3 Grading
Boys Under 18 Div 1
Boys Under 18 Div 2
Boys Under 18 Div 3
Boys Under 18 Div 4
Boys Under 18 Group 1
Boys Under 18 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 18 Group 2
Boys Under 18 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 18 Group 3
Girls Miniball
Girls Miniball Grading
Girls Under 10
Girls Under 10 Div 1
Girls Under 10 Div 2
Girls Under 10 Grading
Girls Under 12 Div 1
Girls Under 12 Div 2
Girls Under 12 Div 3
Girls Under 12 Div 4
Girls Under 12 Div 5
Girls Under 12 Group 1
Girls Under 12 Group 1 Grading
Girls Under 12 Group 2
Girls Under 12 Group 2 Grading
Girls Under 14 Div 1
Girls Under 14 Div 2A
Girls Under 14 Div 2B
Girls Under 14 Div 3
Girls Under 14 Div 4
Girls Under 14 Group 1
Girls Under 14 Group 1 Grading
Girls Under 14 Group 2
Girls Under 14 Group 2 Grading
Girls Under 16 Div 1
Girls Under 16 Div 2
Girls Under 16 Div 3
Girls Under 16 Group 1
Girls Under 16 Group 1 Grading
Girls Under 16 Group 2
Girls Under 16 Group 2 Grading
Girls Under 18
Fixtures/Results
Boys Under 14 Div 5
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
G Fode
SU242
11
32
X Lendich
SU238
9
27
H Peirce
CC356
12
23
Z Guo
CB142
11
22
F Bald
RA676
9
21
M Clarke
SU238
10
21
W Draper
SU242
10
21
J Bailye-Ahmed
CB142
12
20
S Rayner
SU242
9
20
C Green
CC356
12
19
E Trinh
CB142
12
19
L Normore
CB142
11
19
C Hicks
SU242
9
18
J Tye
RA676
10
18
T Agostini
CC356
11
18
W Thom
CC356
12
18
B Smith
CC356
12
17
H Stafford
SU238
10
17
H Pethick
CC356
11
17
N Eldon
SU238
10
17
C Tringas
RA676
8
16
K Xanthis
RA674
11
16
M Pyne
RA674
10
16
M Growden
CC358
10
16
M Messer
CC356
12
16
N Heaney
RA676
9
16
H Dredge
CC358
10
15
J Manolikos
RA668
10
15
M Russie
CB142
12
15
M Chai
SU242
11
15
F Thompson
RA674
11
14
J Lucas
RA668
8
14
K Prosper
CB142
10
14
Z Ross
RA668
9
14
A Cooke
CC358
7
13
J Johnson
SU238
6
13
T Fletcher
CB142
12
13
M Larcombe
RA674
10
12
C Bulseco
CB142
12
11
A Cowley
RA668
9
10
C D Biase
RA674
11
9
H Elmi
SU242
8
9
J Spriggins
RA674
10
9
L Stannard
RA674
11
9
S Baugh
RA676
9
9
S Constantine
RA674
10
9
A Low
RA676
10
8
M Griffin
CC358
10
8
P Z H Tan
SU242
10
8
R Densely-Davan
RA676
8
8
W Black
SU238
9
8
A Offenburg
RA668
7
7
R Campbell
RA676
6
7
H Pickford
SU242
10
6
C Balnaves
CB142
11
5
E Wright
RA668
7
5
L O'Hern
RA668
8
5
S Chen
SU238
10
5
A Howson
RA674
8
4
B Younis
RA668
8
4
K Schipper
CC358
8
4
M Brooks
CC356
11
3
A Rogers
CC358
10
2
O Read
CC358
6
2
C Rafferty
SU238
9
1
I Fode
SU242
4
1
T Patterson
RA668
1
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started