WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games
Login to Sportzware Membership
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games
/
2009 V/Line Cup Championship - Division 3
Filter by season
2023
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2009 WorkSafe VCFL Country Championships - Seniors
2009 WorkSafe VCFL Country Championships - Under 18
2009 Geelong JFL V Northern FL - Under 13
2009 Geelong JFL v Northern FL - Under 14
2009 Geelong JFL v Northern FL - Under 16
2009 Goldfield Trophy - Under 12
2009 Goldfield Trophy - Under 13
2009 Goldfield Trophy - Under 14
2009 Goldfield Trohpy - Under 15
2009 Goldfield Trophy - Under 16.5
2009 Latrobe City Cup - Under 16
2009 V/Line Cup Championship - Division 1
2009 V/Line Cup Championship - Division 2
2009 V/Line Cup Championship - Division 3
2009 V/Line Cup Championship - Division 4
2009 V/Line Gippsland Interleague Championships - Under 16
2009 V/Line Gippsland Interleague Championships - Under 14
2009 V/Line Gippsland Interleague Championships - Under 12
2009 V/Line Regional Interleague Carnival - Under 16
2009 V/Line Regional Interleague Carnival - Under 15
2009 V/Line Regional Interleague Carnival - Under 14
2009 V/Line Regional Interleague Carnival - Under 13
2009 V/Line Regional Interleague Carnival - Under 12
2009 V/Line Regional Interleague Carnival - Under 11
2009 WorkSafe District Interleague Matches - Seniors
2009 WorkSafe District Interleague Matches - Under 19
2009 WorkSafe District Interleague Matches - Under 17
2009 WorkSafe District Interleague Matches - Under 16
2009 WorkSafe District Interleague Matches - Under 14
2009 WorkSafe VCFL Representative Matches - Seniors
2009 VAFA (A&B sections) v VCFL (Major Leaguse) - Brian Molony Cup
2009 VAFA v VCFL Under 19 Challenge Cup
Fixtures/Results
2009 V/Line Cup Championship - Division 3
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
AG
C Sheridan
Geelong 2
3
7
2.33
A Christensen
Geelong 2
3
6
2.00
A Higgins
Geelong 2
3
3
1.00
C Ryan-Orchard
Peninsula Stingrays
3
3
1.00
D Geurts
Peninsula Stingrays
3
3
1.00
P Dreher
Geelong 2
3
3
1.00
T Rogan
Geelong 2
3
3
1.00
T Meulendyks
South West
3
3
1.00
C Sewell
Peninsula Stingrays
3
2
0.67
J Kerr
Peninsula Stingrays
3
2
0.67
J Evans
Geelong 2
3
2
0.67
J Stiles
South West
3
2
0.67
S Raru
Dandenong Rangers
3
2
0.67
A Clavin
Peninsula Stingrays
3
1
0.33
B Merrick
Peninsula Stingrays
3
1
0.33
C Murrie
South West
3
1
0.33
D Tabakovic
Geelong 2
3
1
0.33
D Barr
South West
3
1
0.33
H Czarnecki
Peninsula Stingrays
3
1
0.33
H Mccrow
South West
3
1
0.33
H Walsh
Geelong 2
3
1
0.33
J Sloggett
Peninsula Stingrays
3
1
0.33
J Sharp
Geelong 2
3
1
0.33
J Bedford
Peninsula Stingrays
3
1
0.33
J O'Brien
South West
3
1
0.33
J Mirtschin
South West
3
1
0.33
J Westerman
Peninsula Stingrays
3
1
0.33
L Hamill
Peninsula Stingrays
3
1
0.33
L Pierce
Peninsula Stingrays
3
1
0.33
M Hausler
South West
3
1
0.33
M Lowe
South West
3
1
0.33
M Close
South West
3
1
0.33
N Haylock
South West
3
1
0.33
N Tuddenham
Peninsula Stingrays
3
1
0.33
R Kershaw
Geelong 2
3
1
0.33
R Luxton
Peninsula Stingrays
3
1
0.33
S Adams
Peninsula Stingrays
3
1
0.33
S Christie
Peninsula Stingrays
3
1
0.33
S Hasell
South West
3
1
0.33
T Koleits
Peninsula Stingrays
3
1
0.33
B Herbertson
South West
3
0.00
B Rolfe
Peninsula Stingrays
1
0.00
B Keating
Geelong 2
3
0.00
B Mcdonald
South West
3
0.00
B Currie
South West
3
0.00
B Doyle
Peninsula Stingrays
3
0.00
B Sutton
Peninsula Stingrays
3
0.00
B Fishwick
South West
3
0.00
D Hearne
South West
3
0.00
D Gardiner
Geelong 2
3
0.00
H Walker
Geelong 2
3
0.00
J Smith
Peninsula Stingrays
3
0.00
J Tsitas
Geelong 2
3
0.00
J Blacksell
South West
3
0.00
J Miller
Peninsula Stingrays
3
0.00
J Douglas
Peninsula Stingrays
3
0.00
J Bunawan
Peninsula Stingrays
3
0.00
J Kane
South West
3
0.00
J Brittliff
Peninsula Stingrays
3
0.00
J Matsubara
Geelong 2
3
0.00
L Nilon
Geelong 2
3
0.00
L Phillips
Geelong 2
3
0.00
L B - Kohne
Peninsula Stingrays
3
0.00
L Hamilton
South West
3
0.00
L Mcconachy
Geelong 2
3
0.00
L Uebergang
South West
3
0.00
M Fleming
Peninsula Stingrays
3
0.00
N Cox
Peninsula Stingrays
3
0.00
P Cleary
Geelong 2
3
0.00
P Paliouras
Geelong 2
3
0.00
R Thompson
Geelong 2
3
0.00
R Morris
South West
3
0.00
S Smith
Geelong 2
3
0.00
S O'Donnell
Peninsula Stingrays
3
0.00
T Rigby
Peninsula Stingrays
3
0.00
T Atkins
Geelong 2
3
0.00
T Batarilo
Geelong 2
3
0.00
T Boots
South West
3
0.00
T Harman
South West
3
0.00
W Langley
Geelong 2
3
0.00
Z Sherman
Geelong 2
3
0.00
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started