Shepparton Show Me Junior Tournament
Venues
Club Websites
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Shepparton Basketball Tournaments
/
Under 18 Boys B Grade
Filter by season
VACSAL Tournament 2020
VACSAL Tournament 2019
VACSAL Tournament 2018
2018 SSM 43rd Junior Tournament
2017 SSM 42nd Junior Tournament
2019 SSM 44th Annual Junior Tournament
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 12 Boys A Grade
Under 12 Boys B Grade
Under 12 Boys C Grade
Under 12 Girls A Grade
Under 12 Girls B Grade
Under 12 Girls C Grade
Under 14 Boys A Grade
Under 14 Boys B Grade
Under 14 Boys C Grade
Under 14 Girls A Grade
Under 14 Girls B Grade
Under 14 Girls C Grade
Under 16 Boys A Grade
Under 16 Boys B Grade
Under 16 Boys C Grade
Under 16 Girls A Grade
Under 16 Girls B Grade
Under 16 Girls C Grade
Under 18 Boys A Grade
Under 18 Boys B Grade
Under 18 Girls A Grade
Under 18 Girls B Grade
Fixtures/Results
Under 18 Boys B Grade
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
M Gardner
Swan Hill Flyers
6
39
11
28
19
108
18
J Harris
Mildura Heat Storer
5
16
5
11
13
50
10
N Butt
Tumut Timberwolves
4
15
15
12
42
10.5
F Shepherd
Mansfield Eagles - Campbell
4
25
25
10
60
15
J Dwyer
TERANG TORNADOES
6
16
16
9
41
6.83
L O'Brien
Bendigo Braves U18B2
4
11
2
9
8
32
8
T Barker
Wangaratta Warriors - Beckley
3
12
1
11
8
33
11
J Venville
Myrtleford Saints - Stevens
5
16
2
14
7
41
8.2
O Watt
Tatura Titans
3
23
23
7
53
17.67
R Johnstone-Mccloud
Bendigo Braves U18B3
4
23
2
21
7
55
13.75
D Fangatua
Mildura Heat Storer
5
14
2
12
6
36
7.2
J Rigoni
Myrtleford Saints - Stevens
5
10
10
6
26
5.2
M Page
Wodonga Wolves - Blackburn
4
15
15
6
36
9
R Robinson
Mildura Heat Storer
5
14
1
13
6
35
7
J Brudenell
Mansfield Eagles - Cooper
4
7
1
6
5
20
5
J Bibby
Swan Hill Flyers
6
12
1
11
5
30
5
N Ferguson
Myrtleford Saints - Stevens
5
7
1
6
5
20
4
N L Spina
Myrtleford Saints - Stevens
5
6
1
5
5
18
3.6
S Deola
Echuca Pirates - Munro
3
5
1
4
5
16
5.33
S Kenna
TERANG TORNADOES
6
7
7
5
19
3.17
T Hill
YM Lakers - Burrows
4
15
15
5
35
8.75
T Cossor
Myrtleford Saints - Stevens
5
30
30
5
65
13
T Scott
Wodonga Wolves - Blackburn
4
11
11
5
27
6.75
X Vickers
TERANG TORNADOES
6
13
3
10
5
34
5.67
C King
TERANG TORNADOES
6
4
1
3
4
13
2.17
H Roberts
TERANG TORNADOES
6
4
4
4
12
2
K Waters
Bendigo Braves U18B3
4
12
1
11
4
29
7.25
N Phengkhammath
Wodonga Wolves - Blackburn
4
6
3
3
4
19
4.75
R Hutchins
TERANG TORNADOES
6
23
5
18
4
55
9.17
A Walker
Wangaratta Warriors - Beckley
3
5
5
3
13
4.33
B Vogelzang
Mansfield Eagles - Campbell
4
4
4
3
11
2.75
J Talbot
Rochester Tigers Baldock
3
2
2
3
7
2.33
J V D Berg
Bendigo Braves U18B2
4
21
21
3
45
11.25
J Harris
Bendigo Braves U18B2
4
9
1
8
3
22
5.5
M Tadeo
Wodonga Wolves - Shane
4
10
10
3
23
5.75
P Tarr
Bendigo Braves U18B2
4
11
11
3
25
6.25
R Buck
TERANG TORNADOES
6
13
13
3
29
4.83
R Bruce
Bendigo Braves U18B3
4
1
1
3
5
1.25
R Hatch
Tatura Titans
3
8
1
7
3
20
6.67
S Mcksy
Swan Hill Flyers
6
15
15
3
33
5.5
T Stevens
Mildura Heat Storer
5
5
2
3
3
15
3
W Conway
Wodonga Wolves - Blackburn
4
10
5
5
3
28
7
W King
Mansfield Eagles - Campbell
4
12
1
11
3
28
7
W King
Bendigo Braves U18B2
4
5
5
3
13
3.25
A O'Connell
Wodonga Wolves - Shane
4
1
1
2
4
1
D Woodward
Swan Hill Flyers
6
12
12
2
26
4.33
E Brook
Bendigo Braves U18B3
4
7
1
6
2
17
4.25
E Bruns
Echuca Pirates - Munro
3
9
5
4
2
25
8.33
H Roberts
TERANG TORNADOES
6
16
6
10
2
40
6.67
H Black
Wodonga Wolves - Shane
4
19
1
18
2
41
10.25
K Gibson
Swan Hill Flyers
6
5
3
2
2
15
2.5
L Carter
Rochester Tigers Baldock
3
8
8
2
18
6
L Caine
Echuca Pirates - Munro
3
7
2
5
2
18
6
L Menhenett
Mansfield Eagles - Campbell
4
1
1
2
4
1
M Green
Mansfield Eagles - Campbell
4
1
1
2
4
1
M Drotsky
Swan Hill Flyers
6
14
14
2
30
5
N Sherlock
Swan Hill Flyers
6
7
4
3
2
20
3.33
O Mayman
Bendigo Braves U18B2
4
10
1
9
2
23
5.75
R Fuzzard
Bendigo Braves U18B3
4
10
5
5
2
27
6.75
S Hemphill
YM Lakers - Burrows
4
24
3
21
2
53
13.25
T Cappellari
Myrtleford Saints - Stevens
5
11
11
2
24
4.8
T Crisp
Myrtleford Saints - Stevens
5
11
3
8
2
27
5.4
A Baldwin
Rochester Tigers Baldock
3
6
6
1
13
4.33
C Ietto
Mildura Heat Storer
5
11
1
10
1
24
4.8
C Dunstan
Bendigo Braves U18B2
4
2
1
1
1
6
1.5
H Nagle
YM Lakers - Burrows
4
6
1
5
1
14
3.5
J Harvey
Mildura Heat Storer
5
2
1
1
1
6
1.2
J Payne
Mansfield Eagles - Campbell
4
5
5
1
11
2.75
J O'Neill
Tatura Titans
3
6
6
1
13
4.33
L Young
Wangaratta Warriors - Beckley
3
7
7
1
15
5
M Cunningham
TERANG TORNADOES
6
21
14
7
1
57
9.5
N Osbourne
Rochester Tigers Baldock
2
6
1
5
1
14
7
R Murphy
Deniliquin Giants - Allitt
4
6
6
1
13
3.25
R Harry
Wodonga Wolves - Blackburn
4
12
2
10
1
27
6.75
S Haebich
YM Lakers - Burrows
4
1
1
0.25
Z Hayes
Bendigo Braves U18B3
4
3
3
1
7
1.75
A Voss
Wodonga Wolves - Blackburn
4
A Scalzo
YM Lakers - Burrows
4
3
2
1
8
2
A Dowe
Wangaratta Warriors - Beckley
3
5
5
10
3.33
A Huismann
Echuca Pirates - Munro
3
5
2
3
12
4
B Coutts
Echuca Pirates - Munro
3
B Mullen
Bendigo Braves U18B3
4
8
2
6
18
4.5
D Wall
Wangaratta Warriors - Beckley
3
3
3
6
2
D Barkby
Rochester Tigers Baldock
3
4
4
8
2.67
D Backway
Tatura Titans
3
3
3
6
2
D Baker
Echuca Pirates - Munro
3
1
1
2
0.67
D Brain
YM Lakers - Burrows
4
D Martin
YM Lakers - Burrows
4
7
7
14
3.5
E Spiers
Echuca Pirates - Munro
3
2
2
4
1.33
I Fofana
Bendigo Braves U18B2
4
9
5
4
23
5.75
J Palmer
Rochester Tigers Baldock
3
3
3
6
2
J Seymour-O'Brien
Bendigo Braves U18B3
4
1
1
2
0.5
J Dobbyn
Rochester Tigers Baldock
3
J Roberts
Wodonga Wolves - Shane
4
10
1
9
21
5.25
J Ashburner-Hill
Tatura Titans
3
4
1
3
9
3
J Redman
Tatura Titans
3
1
1
3
1
K Berryman
Echuca Pirates - Munro
3
3
1
2
7
2.33
L Moon
Bendigo Braves U18B3
4
3
3
6
1.5
L Smith
Wodonga Wolves - Shane
4
3
3
6
1.5
M Les
Mansfield Eagles - Campbell
4
5
2
3
12
3
M Mickelson
Wangaratta Warriors - Beckley
3
9
3
6
21
7
M Mason
Wodonga Wolves - Shane
4
24
24
48
12
R Domaille
Swan Hill Flyers
6
12
12
24
4
S Pratt
Mildura Heat Storer
5
1
1
2
0.4
S Maher
Wangaratta Warriors - Beckley
3
4
1
3
9
3
S Monahan
Echuca Pirates - Munro
3
1
1
3
1
S Blackburn
Wodonga Wolves - Blackburn
4
T Cassidy????
Mildura Heat Storer
5
1
1
2
0.4
W Connell
Wangaratta Warriors - Beckley
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started