BigV Past Results
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
BigV Past Results
/
Victorian Youth Championship Women
Filter by season
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2010
Default
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
State Championship Men
State Championship Women
Division One Men
Division One Women
Division Two Men
Division Two Women
Victorian Youth Championship Men
Victorian Youth Championship Women
Youth League One Men
Youth League One Women
Youth League Two Men
Fixtures/Results
Victorian Youth Championship Women
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Rebounding Summary
Player Name
Team
M
TR
Av Reb
OR
Av OR
DR
Av DR
L Brooks
Ballarat Rush
21
254
12.1
92
4.4
162
7.7
C Mclachlan
Bendigo Braves
23
244
10.6
65
2.8
179
7.8
S Moodie
Bulleen Boomers
25
225
9.0
82
3.3
143
5.7
G Mccorkell
Dandenong Rangers
20
221
11.1
74
3.7
147
7.3
S Dufficy
Diamond Valley Eagles
13
201
15.5
90
6.9
111
8.5
R Ott
Knox Raiders
23
194
8.4
65
2.8
129
5.6
P Gaze
Melbourne Tigers
21
193
9.2
65
3.1
128
6.1
M Mathews
Ballarat Rush
23
189
8.2
31
1.3
158
6.9
A Smith
Bulleen Boomers
25
185
7.4
85
3.4
100
4.0
Z Rayment
Waverley Falcons
21
170
8.1
65
3.1
105
5.0
S Castles
Knox Raiders
25
167
6.7
67
2.7
100
4.0
A Marsh
Geelong Supercats
20
166
8.3
55
2.8
111
5.5
G Bouwmeester
Ringwood Hawks
22
165
7.5
62
2.8
103
4.7
C Wilkins
Frankston Blues
16
159
9.9
67
4.2
92
5.8
A Walker
Nunawading Spectres
22
156
7.1
87
4.0
69
3.1
M Zuccolo
Ringwood Hawks
23
153
6.7
50
2.2
103
4.5
R Noller
Ringwood Hawks
23
153
6.7
46
2.0
107
4.7
M Keppel
Waverley Falcons
21
149
7.1
48
2.3
101
4.8
S Tarabolsi
Dandenong Rangers
22
148
6.7
73
3.3
75
3.4
C Hill
Sandringham Sabres
22
146
6.6
67
3.0
79
3.6
B Mackenzie
Kilsyth Cobras
22
145
6.6
53
2.4
92
4.2
M Heath
Eltham Wildcats
20
133
6.7
57
2.9
76
3.8
R Haire
Ballarat Rush
19
133
7.0
72
3.8
61
3.2
E Kiploks
Sandringham Sabres
12
131
10.9
38
3.2
93
7.8
M Withers
Nunawading Spectres
17
131
7.7
57
3.4
74
4.4
C Constable
Ballarat Rush
23
128
5.6
25
1.1
103
4.5
E Vanderheym
Kilsyth Cobras
22
125
5.7
37
1.7
88
4.0
M Laloifi
Hume City Broncos
15
125
8.3
49
3.3
76
5.1
M Ivanov
Knox Raiders
21
124
5.9
52
2.5
72
3.4
M Greetham
Bendigo Braves
16
124
7.8
46
2.9
78
4.9
K Hore
Sandringham Sabres
22
122
5.5
50
2.3
72
3.3
N Goodridge
Nunawading Spectres
21
120
5.7
26
1.2
94
4.5
T Rolph
Geelong Supercats
22
120
5.5
28
1.3
92
4.2
M Nomikoudis
Waverley Falcons
18
117
6.5
48
2.7
69
3.8
N Drost
Diamond Valley Eagles
13
116
8.9
41
3.2
75
5.8
S Patterson
Dandenong Rangers
23
115
5.0
30
1.3
85
3.7
M Kernich-Drew
Waverley Falcons
21
114
5.4
41
2.0
73
3.5
G Eishold
Bendigo Braves
24
111
4.6
37
1.5
74
3.1
K Burton
Ballarat Rush
11
111
10.1
19
1.7
92
8.4
E Rider
Dandenong Rangers
20
110
5.5
30
1.5
80
4.0
S Reid
Frankston Blues
20
109
5.5
31
1.6
78
3.9
B Gibson
Eltham Wildcats
20
106
5.3
43
2.1
63
3.1
C Lyons
Ringwood Hawks
21
106
5.0
32
1.5
74
3.5
H Rifat
Bendigo Braves
20
105
5.3
33
1.6
72
3.6
G Varley
Geelong Supercats
22
103
4.7
17
0.8
86
3.9
L Moloney
Geelong Supercats
21
102
4.9
36
1.7
66
3.1
S Slater
Dandenong Rangers
14
102
7.3
39
2.8
63
4.5
S Nanai-Leifi
Melbourne Tigers
19
101
5.3
50
2.6
51
2.7
S Villalobos
Frankston Blues
22
98
4.5
26
1.2
72
3.3
C Blower
Ballarat Rush
23
97
4.2
38
1.7
59
2.6
M Miller
Waverley Falcons
22
97
4.4
35
1.6
62
2.8
C Douglas
Sandringham Sabres
22
96
4.4
29
1.3
67
3.0
I Shea
Sandringham Sabres
22
95
4.3
33
1.5
62
2.8
B Zuijdwijk
Nunawading Spectres
19
94
4.9
38
2.0
56
2.9
B Mimmo
Bulleen Boomers
22
93
4.2
36
1.6
57
2.6
K Kroussoratis
Nunawading Spectres
22
93
4.2
20
0.9
73
3.3
T Lee
Knox Raiders
21
92
4.4
30
1.4
62
3.0
K Wedderburn
Sandringham Sabres
20
90
4.5
36
1.8
54
2.7
O Luttrell
Dandenong Rangers
22
90
4.1
16
0.7
74
3.4
D Jolliffe
Sandringham Sabres
23
89
3.9
18
0.8
71
3.1
E Dykes
Kilsyth Cobras
21
88
4.2
17
0.8
71
3.4
M Crupi
Diamond Valley Eagles
22
87
4.0
22
1.0
65
3.0
T Norman
Diamond Valley Eagles
21
86
4.1
24
1.1
62
3.0
B Feehan
Bulleen Boomers
17
85
5.0
37
2.2
48
2.8
D Calvisi
Bulleen Boomers
25
85
3.4
27
1.1
58
2.3
J Christiaans
Geelong Supercats
22
85
3.9
34
1.5
51
2.3
M Jeffs
Frankston Blues
22
83
3.8
17
0.8
66
3.0
Y Thompson
Knox Raiders
23
82
3.6
17
0.7
65
2.8
H Mrakov
Hume City Broncos
11
81
7.4
22
2.0
59
5.4
K Schleibs
Diamond Valley Eagles
13
81
6.2
31
2.4
50
3.8
C Gaze
Melbourne Tigers
8
79
9.9
30
3.8
49
6.1
G Funston
Melbourne Tigers
20
79
4.0
32
1.6
47
2.4
L Mcinnes
Frankston Blues
21
79
3.8
34
1.6
45
2.1
S Phillips
Knox Raiders
25
79
3.2
48
1.9
31
1.2
C Hardeman
Hume City Broncos
13
78
6.0
37
2.8
41
3.2
A Lloyd
Waverley Falcons
11
77
7.0
24
2.2
53
4.8
G Fyffe
Bulleen Boomers
23
77
3.3
38
1.7
39
1.7
M Johanson
Frankston Blues
20
77
3.9
36
1.8
41
2.0
T Black
Kilsyth Cobras
19
76
4.0
18
0.9
58
3.1
A Stainer
Nunawading Spectres
18
75
4.2
10
0.6
65
3.6
L Bellegante
Geelong Supercats
22
75
3.4
16
0.7
59
2.7
N Spencer
Hume City Broncos
13
75
5.8
27
2.1
48
3.7
P Tawaf
Hume City Broncos
20
75
3.8
24
1.2
51
2.5
C Swayn
Geelong Supercats
20
73
3.6
18
0.9
55
2.8
T Banjanin
Knox Raiders
20
73
3.6
32
1.6
41
2.0
G Collett
Diamond Valley Eagles
7
72
10.3
14
2.0
58
8.3
P Anderson
Kilsyth Cobras
20
72
3.6
31
1.6
41
2.0
I Lie
Ringwood Hawks
18
71
3.9
13
0.7
58
3.2
J Mangan
Bendigo Braves
17
71
4.2
28
1.6
43
2.5
S Slater
Dandenong Rangers
9
71
7.9
28
3.1
43
4.8
C Smith
Frankston Blues
14
69
4.9
26
1.9
43
3.1
N A Ravikumar
Melbourne Tigers
17
67
3.9
7
0.4
60
3.5
A Vine
Eltham Wildcats
17
66
3.9
14
0.8
52
3.1
H Taulien
Kilsyth Cobras
18
66
3.7
27
1.5
39
2.2
R Magdich
Nunawading Spectres
22
66
3.0
20
0.9
46
2.1
S Landby
Waverley Falcons
22
66
3.0
31
1.4
35
1.6
C Newman
Eltham Wildcats
19
65
3.4
18
0.9
47
2.5
E Dorning
Geelong Supercats
20
65
3.3
26
1.3
39
1.9
M Smart
Melbourne Tigers
19
65
3.4
23
1.2
42
2.2
S Mcinerney
Eltham Wildcats
18
65
3.6
21
1.2
44
2.4
S Britten
Bendigo Braves
19
64
3.4
15
0.8
49
2.6
E Strachan
Bendigo Braves
20
63
3.1
29
1.4
34
1.7
A Jarvis
Ballarat Rush
18
62
3.4
22
1.2
40
2.2
C Collins
Bulleen Boomers
22
61
2.8
11
0.5
50
2.3
J Loutit
Nunawading Spectres
22
61
2.8
15
0.7
46
2.1
J Verhoef-Jenkins
Kilsyth Cobras
10
61
6.1
17
1.7
44
4.4
J Bain
Ringwood Hawks
23
60
2.6
18
0.8
42
1.8
K Theodore
Bulleen Boomers
13
60
4.6
20
1.5
40
3.1
M Lyth
Sandringham Sabres
18
60
3.3
7
0.4
53
2.9
I Dawson
Nunawading Spectres
19
59
3.1
16
0.8
43
2.3
J Cowell
Waverley Falcons
17
59
3.5
21
1.2
38
2.2
M Wild
Bendigo Braves
10
59
5.9
16
1.6
43
4.3
M Watson
Geelong Supercats
22
59
2.7
15
0.7
44
2.0
S Agorakis
Knox Raiders
24
59
2.5
23
1.0
36
1.5
E Maher
Eltham Wildcats
14
58
4.1
14
1.0
44
3.1
G Parnaby
Ringwood Hawks
23
57
2.5
13
0.6
44
1.9
M Thiele
Knox Raiders
19
57
3.0
16
0.8
41
2.2
E Locke
Eltham Wildcats
21
54
2.6
19
0.9
35
1.7
K Patterson
Dandenong Rangers
20
52
2.6
8
0.4
44
2.2
Z Scanlon
Kilsyth Cobras
18
52
2.9
22
1.2
30
1.7
A Strawhorn
Bendigo Braves
18
51
2.8
19
1.1
32
1.8
N Meehan
Ringwood Hawks
22
51
2.3
12
0.5
39
1.8
S Byrnes
Hume City Broncos
17
51
3.0
20
1.2
31
1.8
T Cannan
Bendigo Braves
15
51
3.4
15
1.0
36
2.4
B Burke
Geelong Supercats
22
50
2.3
27
1.2
23
1.0
M Collins
Eltham Wildcats
16
50
3.1
10
0.6
40
2.5
O Frost
Bulleen Boomers
24
50
2.1
25
1.0
25
1.0
J O'Neill
Eltham Wildcats
19
49
2.6
20
1.1
29
1.5
J Fotakopoulos
Melbourne Tigers
14
49
3.5
16
1.1
33
2.4
J Atta
Diamond Valley Eagles
21
49
2.3
11
0.5
38
1.8
H Leknius
Frankston Blues
14
46
3.3
13
0.9
33
2.4
J Henry
Diamond Valley Eagles
21
46
2.2
10
0.5
36
1.7
P Radic
Diamond Valley Eagles
15
46
3.1
17
1.1
29
1.9
E Kett
Melbourne Tigers
10
45
4.5
8
0.8
37
3.7
D Brkic
Melbourne Tigers
21
43
2.0
14
0.7
29
1.4
J Williams
Sandringham Sabres
22
43
2.0
26
1.2
17
0.8
L Siamoa
Hume City Broncos
14
43
3.1
17
1.2
26
1.9
G Moxey
Kilsyth Cobras
19
42
2.2
13
0.7
29
1.5
I Bandilovski
Diamond Valley Eagles
24
42
1.8
17
0.7
25
1.0
H Bowman
Eltham Wildcats
6
41
6.8
16
2.7
25
4.2
G Mucha
Dandenong Rangers
21
40
1.9
18
0.9
22
1.0
P Kalka
Melbourne Tigers
5
40
8.0
15
3.0
25
5.0
C Alford
Eltham Wildcats
18
38
2.1
16
0.9
22
1.2
B Clark
Ballarat Rush
8
37
4.6
13
1.6
24
3.0
C Brancatisano
Eltham Wildcats
7
37
5.3
11
1.6
26
3.7
L Smith
Frankston Blues
9
36
4.0
18
2.0
18
2.0
A Lee
Hume City Broncos
15
35
2.3
11
0.7
24
1.6
J Maxwell
Dandenong Rangers
22
35
1.6
9
0.4
26
1.2
M Giordano
Eltham Wildcats
15
35
2.3
12
0.8
23
1.5
R Fairhurst
Sandringham Sabres
19
35
1.8
12
0.6
23
1.2
S Hill
Frankston Blues
5
35
7.0
7
1.4
28
5.6
Z Albon
Hume City Broncos
7
35
5.0
6
0.9
29
4.1
A Guest
Hume City Broncos
9
34
3.8
14
1.6
20
2.2
C Fletcher
Eltham Wildcats
5
34
6.8
7
1.4
27
5.4
S Rourke
Knox Raiders
15
34
2.3
16
1.1
18
1.2
C Woods
Frankston Blues
14
33
2.4
16
1.1
17
1.2
E Fisher
Knox Raiders
13
33
2.5
8
0.6
25
1.9
K Wakartschuk
Dandenong Rangers
16
33
2.1
14
0.9
19
1.2
S Maher
Bulleen Boomers
19
33
1.7
12
0.6
21
1.1
T Ramsay
Bulleen Boomers
12
33
2.8
12
1.0
21
1.8
R Harris
Hume City Broncos
20
32
1.6
7
0.3
25
1.3
B West
Nunawading Spectres
15
31
2.1
8
0.5
23
1.5
E Ellis
Diamond Valley Eagles
18
31
1.7
18
1.0
13
0.7
M Campbell
Diamond Valley Eagles
11
31
2.8
8
0.7
23
2.1
A J Stewart
Knox Raiders
6
30
5.0
9
1.5
21
3.5
B Mcgurgan
Kilsyth Cobras
9
30
3.3
4
0.4
26
2.9
C Landby
Waverley Falcons
8
30
3.8
10
1.3
20
2.5
C Ibbotson
Nunawading Spectres
13
29
2.2
16
1.2
13
1.0
G Smart
Melbourne Tigers
8
29
3.6
11
1.4
18
2.3
M Prior
Melbourne Tigers
5
29
5.8
7
1.4
22
4.4
C Geheran
Bulleen Boomers
16
28
1.8
3
0.2
25
1.6
K Bluzer
Waverley Falcons
7
28
4.0
9
1.3
19
2.7
L Callahan
Sandringham Sabres
18
27
1.5
8
0.4
19
1.1
S Scott
Hume City Broncos
9
27
3.0
1
0.1
26
2.9
G O'Brien
Bulleen Boomers
12
26
2.2
9
0.8
17
1.4
J Lowe
Nunawading Spectres
19
26
1.4
9
0.5
17
0.9
M Hart
Frankston Blues
15
26
1.7
13
0.9
13
0.9
R Carrozza
Hume City Broncos
19
26
1.4
12
0.6
14
0.7
T Young
Dandenong Rangers
17
26
1.5
13
0.8
13
0.8
L Dawson
Nunawading Spectres
2
25
12.5
10
5.0
15
7.5
T Nulty
Ballarat Rush
19
25
1.3
11
0.6
14
0.7
M Ioannidis
Waverley Falcons
9
24
2.7
4
0.4
20
2.2
A Ellis
Diamond Valley Eagles
19
23
1.2
10
0.5
13
0.7
K Sartori
Bendigo Braves
4
22
5.5
7
1.8
15
3.8
G Forster
Hume City Broncos
7
21
3.0
9
1.3
12
1.7
J Handley
Bendigo Braves
5
21
4.2
11
2.2
10
2.0
J Peterson
Melbourne Tigers
20
21
1.1
5
0.3
16
0.8
N Karantzoulis
Diamond Valley Eagles
5
21
4.2
7
1.4
14
2.8
R Fejo
Waverley Falcons
17
21
1.2
13
0.8
8
0.5
R Dekazos
Bendigo Braves
17
20
1.2
10
0.6
10
0.6
N Vergara
Dandenong Rangers
12
19
1.6
8
0.7
11
0.9
T Chant
Melbourne Tigers
5
19
3.8
11
2.2
8
1.6
A Toner
Kilsyth Cobras
19
18
0.9
3
0.2
15
0.8
A Gardiner
Ringwood Hawks
14
18
1.3
8
0.6
10
0.7
C Soutar-Husseini
Hume City Broncos
12
18
1.5
4
0.3
14
1.2
J Tempany
Ballarat Rush
12
18
1.5
7
0.6
11
0.9
S Appleby
Bendigo Braves
16
18
1.1
8
0.5
10
0.6
E Suckling
Melbourne Tigers
5
16
3.2
3
0.6
13
2.6
O Rogers
Waverley Falcons
11
15
1.4
3
0.3
12
1.1
T Sumner
Kilsyth Cobras
15
15
1.0
5
0.3
10
0.7
C Relouw
Ballarat Rush
9
14
1.6
5
0.6
9
1.0
C Stockton
Eltham Wildcats
2
14
7.0
9
4.5
5
2.5
C Bibby
Dandenong Rangers
2
14
7.0
4
2.0
10
5.0
E Wright
Hume City Broncos
2
14
7.0
3
1.5
11
5.5
I Fraser
Ballarat Rush
10
14
1.4
4
0.4
10
1.0
J Daley
Bulleen Boomers
21
14
0.7
2
0.1
12
0.6
M Andrews
Eltham Wildcats
2
14
7.0
6
3.0
8
4.0
R Brewster
Melbourne Tigers
1
14
14.0
7
7.0
7
7.0
S Templeton
Melbourne Tigers
5
14
2.8
3
0.6
11
2.2
A Pineau
Melbourne Tigers
2
13
6.5
6
3.0
7
3.5
H Dyson
Knox Raiders
16
13
0.8
7
0.4
6
0.4
J Cathcart
Frankston Blues
5
13
2.6
6
1.2
7
1.4
A Watts
Eltham Wildcats
17
12
0.7
5
0.3
7
0.4
E Kett
Melbourne Tigers
5
12
2.4
4
0.8
8
1.6
L Antonik
Hume City Broncos
6
12
2.0
5
0.8
7
1.2
T Lewis
Hume City Broncos
6
12
2.0
4
0.7
8
1.3
E Batish
Sandringham Sabres
5
11
2.2
2
0.4
9
1.8
J Grubisic
Diamond Valley Eagles
10
11
1.1
6
0.6
5
0.5
L Mighton
Diamond Valley Eagles
15
11
0.7
6
0.4
5
0.3
N Warden
Sandringham Sabres
13
11
0.8
4
0.3
7
0.5
C Ioannidis
Waverley Falcons
5
10
2.0
3
0.6
7
1.4
M Muir
Ballarat Rush
5
10
2.0
4
0.8
6
1.2
R Antoniadou
Dandenong Rangers
1
10
10.0
3
3.0
7
7.0
T Lambert
Hume City Broncos
10
10
1.0
1
0.1
9
0.9
M Wylie
Knox Raiders
8
9
1.1
4
0.5
5
0.6
G Smart
Melbourne Tigers
1
8
8.0
5
5.0
3
3.0
H Carpenter
Frankston Blues
7
8
1.1
3
0.4
5
0.7
N Guillon
Geelong Supercats
8
8
1.0
4
0.5
4
0.5
S Dargan
Hume City Broncos
5
8
1.6
0.0
8
1.6
S Spiden
Kilsyth Cobras
10
8
0.8
0.0
8
0.8
T Damiri
Diamond Valley Eagles
5
8
1.6
3
0.6
5
1.0
K Oversby
Waverley Falcons
8
7
0.9
4
0.5
3
0.4
M Torney
Nunawading Spectres
2
7
3.5
0.0
7
3.5
P Goldie
Dandenong Rangers
11
7
0.6
1
0.1
6
0.5
S Farmer
Ringwood Hawks
14
7
0.5
1
0.1
6
0.4
T Nadort
Bendigo Braves
13
7
0.5
4
0.3
3
0.2
B Hans
Knox Raiders
5
6
1.2
2
0.4
4
0.8
C Stockland
Eltham Wildcats
1
6
6.0
3
3.0
3
3.0
A Morgan
Hume City Broncos
6
5
0.8
2
0.3
3
0.5
E Mcinerney
Eltham Wildcats
6
5
0.8
1
0.2
4
0.7
A Bates
Eltham Wildcats
2
4
2.0
2
1.0
2
1.0
C Loccisano
Diamond Valley Eagles
3
4
1.3
1
0.3
3
1.0
I Fraiser
Ballarat Rush
3
4
1.3
1
0.3
3
1.0
O Jones
Ballarat Rush
1
4
4.0
2
2.0
2
2.0
R Quirk
Knox Raiders
1
4
4.0
1
1.0
3
3.0
A Giarusso
Melbourne Tigers
5
3
0.6
0.0
3
0.6
C Farmer
Sandringham Sabres
8
3
0.4
2
0.3
1
0.1
G Wright
Melbourne Tigers
1
3
3.0
2
2.0
1
1.0
K Baxter
Nunawading Spectres
6
3
0.5
2
0.3
1
0.2
M Wild
Bendigo Braves
1
3
3.0
0.0
3
3.0
S Bone
Knox Raiders
5
3
0.6
0.0
3
0.6
T Hope
Dandenong Rangers
1
3
3.0
0.0
3
3.0
C Ballard
Ringwood Hawks
5
2
0.4
0.0
2
0.4
M Borg
Geelong Supercats
3
2
0.7
0.0
2
0.7
B Kett
Melbourne Tigers
1
1
1.0
0.0
1
1.0
D Wright
Ballarat Rush
2
1
0.5
0.0
1
0.5
H Moran
Kilsyth Cobras
3
1
0.3
0.0
1
0.3
J Dorian
Hume City Broncos
3
1
0.3
0.0
1
0.3
J Leonard
Hume City Broncos
1
1
1.0
1
1.0
0.0
K Bateman
Knox Raiders
3
1
0.3
1
0.3
0.0
T Watson
Frankston Blues
2
1
0.5
0.0
1
0.5
A Pineau
Melbourne Tigers
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
A Bailey-Mcclanahan
Bendigo Braves
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
B Hans
Knox Raiders
1
0.0
0.0
0.0
C Atkinson
Ballarat Rush
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
C Betts
Waverley Falcons
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
C Molloy
Eltham Wildcats
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
E Pedretti
Bendigo Braves
1
0.0
0.0
0.0
G Morison
Geelong Supercats
1
0.0
0.0
0.0
G Mccorkell
Hume City Broncos
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
G Gamble
Nunawading Spectres
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
H Green
Frankston Blues
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
J O'Neil
Eltham Wildcats
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
J Trotto
Eltham Wildcats
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
J Ballestrin
Nunawading Spectres
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
J Wain
Melbourne Tigers
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
J Gonzalez
Nunawading Spectres
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
K Silk
Knox Raiders
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
K Marasco
Melbourne Tigers
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
K Ebzery
Ringwood Hawks
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
K Shea
Sandringham Sabres
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
M Dwight
Ringwood Hawks
2
0.0
0.0
0.0
M Bowen
Frankston Blues
1
0.0
0.0
0.0
M Andriuolo
Eltham Wildcats
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
M Elliott
Nunawading Spectres
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
N Mckissack
Nunawading Spectres
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
R Maher
Nunawading Spectres
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
S Donald
Knox Raiders
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
S Mckissack
Nunawading Spectres
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
S Gallaher
Hume City Broncos
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
S Doganay
Melbourne Tigers
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
T Prestia
Melbourne Tigers
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
T Rolley
Dandenong Rangers
1
0.0
0.0
0.0
T Hay
Knox Raiders
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
T Rubeidis
Melbourne Tigers
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
Y Cook
Nunawading Spectres
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
Y Mucha
Dandenong Rangers
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started