BigV Past Results
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
BigV Past Results
/
State Championship Women
Filter by season
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2010
Default
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
State Championship Men
State Championship Women
Division One Men
Division One Women
Division Two Men
Division Two Women
State Youth Championship One Men
State Youth Championship Two Men
State Youth Championship Women
Fixtures/Results
State Championship Women
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
R Guglielmino
Hume City
21
73
A Lough
Waverley
22
71
E Sharp
Eltham
24
67
K Burbridge
Diamond Valley
20
67
L Thomas
Waverley
23
67
K Hogan
Melbourne
24
66
A Verdegan
Ringwood
24
63
J Brookhouse
Waverley
23
61
A Hammond
Melbourne
25
60
B Campbell
Hume City
19
60
S Waterhouse
Sherbrooke
21
60
A Nash-Gerlach
Ringwood
24
59
B Popovska
Bulleen
15
58
J Mcpherson
Ringwood
23
58
O Bontempelli
Eltham
24
57
H Pickford
Hume City
18
55
V Saad
Hume City
19
55
M Mcintyre
Melbourne
26
50
J Tyrrell
Bulleen
16
49
L Pearce
Bulleen
17
49
O Deiana
Bulleen
20
48
J Greaves
Diamond Valley
21
47
J Jeffs
Bulleen
20
47
K Shanahan
Ringwood
24
47
S Laing
Sherbrooke
20
47
I Brancatisano
Melbourne
17
44
N Dadswell
Ringwood
24
44
N Schleibs
Diamond Valley
21
43
S Kennedy
Sherbrooke
18
43
T Feery
Waverley
23
43
T Fowler
Melbourne
26
41
A Dunkley-Smith
Ringwood
24
40
L Troyahn
Hume City
21
40
N Zammit
Melbourne
26
40
S Creed
Eltham
22
40
F Richards
Waverley
21
39
A Cann
Diamond Valley
19
38
B Mckay
Waverley
23
37
J Mcbain
Waverley
22
37
S Millar
Sherbrooke
12
37
S Rioli
Hume City
18
36
S Clark
Hume City
18
36
D Fidge
Sherbrooke
21
35
K O'Neill
Diamond Valley
21
35
L Ewin
Ringwood
21
35
R Campigli
Melbourne
16
34
Z Carr
Eltham
25
34
B Gamble
Sherbrooke
21
33
H Zavecz
Bulleen
10
33
M Davis
Waverley
20
31
J Smith
Diamond Valley
14
30
B Crouch
Bulleen
18
27
S Krolke
Bulleen
20
26
A Mcbean
Melbourne
21
25
K Hibbert
Eltham
19
25
T Nash
Bulleen
13
25
A Hirons
Melbourne
24
23
C Smith
Sherbrooke
10
23
E Beddome
Bulleen
17
23
J Scott
Ringwood
19
23
J Kitto
Eltham
22
23
C Weaver
Waverley
19
21
C Bernardi
Diamond Valley
12
20
H Addlem
Hume City
16
19
H Todd
Diamond Valley
12
19
J Bearzatto
Eltham
11
19
V Augustini
Diamond Valley
13
19
S Malone
Bulleen
8
18
G Richards
Waverley
11
17
T Feben
Diamond Valley
21
17
E Timmermans
Sherbrooke
6
16
H Grima-Florance
Eltham
16
15
T Docherty-Cole
Hume City
13
15
D Natoli
Eltham
23
14
G Kennedy
Sherbrooke
17
14
N Eames
Diamond Valley
17
13
N Matautia
Hume City
7
13
C Norman
Diamond Valley
8
12
R Waterhouse
Sherbrooke
6
12
S Wright
Melbourne
8
12
A Drennan
Sherbrooke
4
11
A Jenkins
Diamond Valley
6
11
R Lane
Eltham
13
10
S Mottin
Ringwood
17
10
S Collins
Melbourne
12
10
R Gardiner
Ringwood
19
9
S Veronck
Sherbrooke
18
9
S Ashford
Hume City
9
9
S Crellin
Eltham
11
7
M Feery
Waverley
12
6
A Butler
Sherbrooke
15
5
M Drennan
Sherbrooke
3
5
E Kett
Melbourne
4
4
J Herz
Ringwood
20
4
K Spillane
Ringwood
5
4
M Laloifi
Hume City
6
4
B Ancora
Melbourne
5
3
E Chivers
Waverley
5
3
H Bowman
Eltham
2
3
J Oram
Hume City
3
3
A Cook
Eltham
3
2
C Matheson
Eltham
1
2
C Gaze
Melbourne
8
2
E Simons
Bulleen
6
2
M Heath
Eltham
2
2
R Allemand
Bulleen
1
2
S Jaman-Hogan
Eltham
1
2
A Weatherald
Eltham
5
1
B Barrett
Bulleen
4
1
E Maher
Eltham
3
1
G Grimison
Hume City
3
1
G Papadopoulos
Hume City
1
1
G Mccorkell
Melbourne
6
1
K Schleibs
Diamond Valley
1
1
L Janes
Melbourne
4
1
T Arnott
Hume City
4
1
A Page
Diamond Valley
0
A Eames
Diamond Valley
0
A Faulkner
Diamond Valley
0
A Giffening
Bulleen
0
B Fliszar
Sherbrooke
0
B Janes
Diamond Valley
0
E Glynn
Eltham
6
G Fielding
Sherbrooke
0
G Wright
Melbourne
1
G Mccorkell
Melbourne
0
G Mcmahon
Sherbrooke
0
J O'Neill
Diamond Valley
0
J Childs
Diamond Valley
0
J Sant
Diamond Valley
0
J C - David
Melbourne
0
J Henry
Diamond Valley
0
K Ashton
Diamond Valley
5
K Burns
Diamond Valley
0
L Dunne
Ringwood
2
M Campbell
Diamond Valley
0
M Shanahan
Ringwood
0
M Ashford
Hume City
1
M Andrews
Eltham
2
N Karantzoulis
Diamond Valley
0
N Drost
Diamond Valley
0
R Loveridge
Hume City
0
R Romeo
Diamond Valley
0
T Lamb
Sherbrooke
0
V Vermezovic
Melbourne
0
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started