Capital Football
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Capital Football
/
Men's Division 5
Filter by season
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020 - 2021
2020
2019 - 2020
2019
2018 - 2019
2018
2017 - 2018
2017
2016 - 2017
2016
2015 - 2016
2015
2014 - 2015
2014
2013 - 2014
2013
2012 - 2013
2012
2011 - 2012
2011
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2015 Womens Combined 17/19 Pre Season Shield
2015 Womens Federation Cup
ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1/2
ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 2/3
ActewAGL Girls U13 Division 1
ActewAGL Girls U13 Division 2
ActewAGL Girls U13 Division 3
ActewAGL Girls U14 Division 1
ActewAGL Girls U14 Division 2
ActewAGL Girls U16 Division 1
ActewAGL Girls U16 Division 2
ActewAGL Girls U16 Division 3
ActewAGL Girls U18 Division 1/2
ActewAGL Girls U18 Division 3
ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1
ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2 Blue
ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2 Gold
ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3 Blue
ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3 Gold
ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1
ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2 Blue
ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2 Gold
ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3
ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1
ActewAGL Open U14 Division 2 Blue
ActewAGL Open U14 Division 2 Gold
ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3
ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1
ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2
ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3
ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1
ActewAGL Open U16 Division 2 Blue
ActewAGL Open U16 Division 2 Gold / 3
ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1
ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2
ActewAGL Open U18 Division 3
AIA Vitality MiniRoos Girl U11 Blue
AIA Vitality MiniRoos Girl U11 Red
AIA Vitality MiniRoos Girl U11 White
AIA Vitality MiniRoos Girls U10 Blue
AIA Vitality Miniroos Girls U10 Red
AIA Vitality MiniRoos Girls U10 White
AIA Vitality Miniroos Open U10 Black
AIA Vitality MiniRoos Open U10 Blue
AIA Vitality MiniRoos Open U10 Green
AIA Vitality MiniRoos Open U10 Red
AIA Vitality MiniRoos Open U10 White
AIA Vitality MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow
AIA Vitality Miniroos Open U11 Black
AIA Vitality MiniRoos Open U11 Blue
AIA Vitality MiniRoos Open U11 Green
AIA Vitality MiniRoos Open U11 Red
AIA Vitality MiniRoos Open U11 White
AIA Vitality MiniRoos Open U11 Yellow
Futsal Men's Div 1 North
Futsal Men's Div 2 North ANU Mon
Futsal Men's Div 3 North ANU
Futsal Men's Div 3/4 North UC
Futsal Men's Div 4 North ANU Blue
Futsal Men's Div 4 North ANU Fri
Futsal Men's Div 4 North ANU Gold
Futsal Men's Div 5 North ANU Fri
Futsal Men's Div 5 North GC
Futsal Men's Div 5 South
Futsal Mixed Div 2
Futsal Women's Div 1-3
Men's Capital League
Men's Capital League Reserves
Men's Division 1
Men's Division 2
Men's Division 3
Men's Division 4
Men's Division 5
Men's Division 6
Men's Division 7
Men's Division 8
Men's Division 9
Men's Gold Division
Men's Masters - O45
Men's Masters Division 1/2
Men's Masters Division 3
Men's Masters Division 4
Women's Capital League / Division 1
Women's Division 2
Women's Division 3
Women's Division 4
Women's Gold Division
Women's Masters
Fixtures/Results
Men's Division 5
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
B Darmody
Yass - Div 3
16
21
L Fattore
Burns - Div 4
18
19
1
R Devine
Weston Molonglo White - Div 6
16
19
J Porter
Yass - Div 3
20
17
R Macleod
Burns - Div 4
20
15
D Fisher
ANU Blue - Div 5
17
14
C Padrotta
Tuggeranong United - Div 5
12
12
1
M Darmody
Yass - Div 3
18
12
1
1
N Purdy
Burns - Div 4
18
12
3
A Claxton
Woden Valley - Div 5
17
11
1
D Beaumont
Burns - Div 4
15
11
1
S Griffiths
Tuggeranong United - Div 5
18
11
5
M Wood
Lanyon - Div 7
16
10
N Henry
Tuggeranong United - Div 5
16
9
1
D Moutrey
Burns - Div 4
17
8
J Taylor
Brindabella - Div 4
16
8
2
L Bradly
Brindabella - Div 4
16
8
D Xu
Woden Valley - Div 5
18
7
A Maricic
Woden Valley - Div 5
18
6
A Spain
ANU Blue - Div 5
17
6
3
C S Nair
Lanyon - Div 7
8
6
2
J P Selkirk
Burns - Div 4
16
6
1
M Colbran
Tuggeranong United - Div 5
17
6
1
B James
Brindabella - Div 4
17
5
B Nielson
Yass - Div 3
7
5
D Taylor
Yass - Div 3
14
5
D Aoun
Weston Molonglo White - Div 6
15
5
2
J Kupke
Burns - Div 4
18
5
1
N Proestos
Lanyon - Div 7
18
5
P Slater
Burns - Div 4
19
5
1
1
C Hanxomphou
Gungahlin United - Div 5
7
4
J Graf
ANU Blue - Div 5
15
4
2
A Brooks
Woden Valley - Div 5
9
3
A O'Neill
ANU Blue - Div 5
17
3
J Mclachlan
Burns - Div 4
10
3
1
1
J Rattanong
Burns - Div 4
16
3
L Bayliss
ANU Blue - Div 5
15
3
R Mcewan
Brindabella - Div 4
6
3
R Plummer
Brindabella - Div 4
17
3
T Kicmari
ANU Blue - Div 5
17
3
2
T Varlow
Weston Molonglo White - Div 6
14
3
A Driscoll
Lanyon - Div 7
18
2
C Bushby
Tuggeranong United - Div 5
14
2
2
D Whitehorn
Brindabella - Div 4
17
2
D Scerri
Weston Molonglo White - Div 6
11
2
G Dickson
ANU Blue - Div 5
12
2
2
1
J Morris
Brindabella - Div 4
11
2
1
J Gordon
Lanyon - Div 7
16
2
J Bernabe
Woden Valley - Div 5
16
2
J Mannweiler
Yass - Div 3
7
2
K Backhouse
Burns - Div 4
4
2
M Gainsford
Burns - Div 4
4
2
M Harrison
Tuggeranong United - Div 5
15
2
N Jack
Burns - Div 4
19
2
N Slater
Burns - Div 4
17
2
R Betts
Yass - Div 3
10
2
S Barrett
Tuggeranong United - Div 5
19
2
1
T Riyadi
Brindabella - Div 4
17
2
V Nguyen
Weston Molonglo White - Div 6
14
2
A Tozzi
Lanyon - Div 7
4
1
A Radcliffe
ANU Blue - Div 5
12
1
A Urbas
Woden Valley - Div 5
13
1
B Cover
Yass - Div 3
17
1
1
B Scanes
Yass - Div 3
2
1
B Dickens
Tuggeranong United - Div 5
19
1
C Souness
ANU Blue - Div 5
4
1
D Mcfeeters
Yass - Div 3
8
1
G Schirripa
Weston Molonglo White - Div 6
15
1
1
G Marchetti
Lanyon - Div 7
14
1
J Armstrong
Weston Molonglo White - Div 6
12
1
J Morris
Weston Molonglo White - Div 6
1
1
J Smith
Tuggeranong United - Div 5
16
1
J Cover
Yass - Div 3
14
1
J Grehan
ANU Blue - Div 5
18
1
J Gibbs
Brindabella - Div 4
17
1
L Davoren
Burns - Div 4
5
1
L Signor
Burns - Div 4
1
1
M Rollings
Gungahlin United - Div 5
7
1
M Stramandinoli
Brindabella - Div 4
14
1
1
N O'Connor
Weston Molonglo White - Div 6
14
1
P Deegan
ANU Blue - Div 5
11
1
P Oxford
Tuggeranong United - Div 5
17
1
4
R Alley
Yass - Div 3
8
1
R Nichols
ANU Blue - Div 5
17
1
R Wing
Yass - Div 3
14
1
S Shankar
Woden Valley - Div 5
9
1
S Cumbers
Gungahlin United - Div 5
6
1
S Bradshaw
Yass - Div 3
9
1
T Savage
Woden Valley - Div 5
6
1
T Peters
Gungahlin United - Div 5
5
1
T Backhouse
Burns - Div 4
19
1
1
T Nolan
Yass - Div 3
3
1
Z Burton
Weston Molonglo White - Div 6
16
1
1
A Small
Brindabella - Div 4
5
A Wilson
ANU Blue - Div 5
1
A Valeri
Tuggeranong United - Div 5
1
A Nambissan
Woden Valley - Div 5
15
A Crerar
Brindabella - Div 4
17
A Brown
Weston Molonglo White - Div 6
13
A Crawford
Woden Valley - Div 5
3
A Gibson
Lanyon - Div 7
6
A Mclean
Yass - Div 3
14
A Hatfield
ANU Blue - Div 5
17
1
B Foster
Woden Valley - Div 5
8
B Miller
Lanyon - Div 7
1
B D'Ambrosio
Lanyon - Div 7
6
B Haitsma
Tuggeranong United - Div 5
17
2
B Leech
Tuggeranong United - Div 5
5
B Heat
Yass - Div 3
5
B Mackey
Lanyon - Div 7
2
C Betts
Yass - Div 3
16
C Bruce
ANU Blue - Div 5
2
C Wickham
Burns - Div 4
1
D Dean
Gungahlin United - Div 5
6
D Dewar
Lanyon - Div 7
17
D Corcoran
Yass - Div 3
7
D Hanxomphou
Gungahlin United - Div 5
3
D Morris
Lanyon - Div 7
18
D Pierce
Woden Valley - Div 5
17
D Molina
Gungahlin United - Div 5
6
D Dube
ANU Blue - Div 5
9
D Cotter
Lanyon - Div 7
9
D Singh
Gungahlin United - Div 5
5
E Gordon
ANU Blue - Div 5
9
1
E Joseph
Woden Valley - Div 5
5
F Singh
ANU Blue - Div 5
18
F Abdi
Gungahlin United - Div 5
6
G Lennon
Yass - Div 3
5
G Moutrey
Burns - Div 4
6
G Brown
Woden Valley - Div 5
17
G Mcfadden
Lanyon - Div 7
15
G Taylor
Yass - Div 3
19
H Wagstaff
Gungahlin United - Div 5
4
H Stewart
Lanyon - Div 7
9
H Shield
Brindabella - Div 4
17
H Dewar
Gungahlin United - Div 5
1
H Paterson
ANU Blue - Div 5
2
I A Diggle
Tuggeranong United - Div 5
17
1
J Couch
Tuggeranong United - Div 5
4
J Biggs
Brindabella - Div 4
17
J Howes
ANU Blue - Div 5
1
J Padrotta
Tuggeranong United - Div 5
16
1
J Alley
Yass - Div 3
13
J Bennett-Burleigh
Yass - Div 3
14
1
J Boulcott
Gungahlin United - Div 5
3
J Harvey
Lanyon - Div 7
6
J Mcpherson
Lanyon - Div 7
12
J Tolley
ANU Blue - Div 5
2
J Ross
Gungahlin United - Div 5
4
J Schlaefer
Brindabella - Div 4
16
1
1
J Southwell
Brindabella - Div 4
2
J Terlich
Gungahlin United - Div 5
4
J Byrnes
Woden Valley - Div 5
14
J Tulley
Brindabella - Div 4
10
J Brinton
Tuggeranong United - Div 5
2
J Bryant
Weston Molonglo White - Div 6
1
J Cantwell
Tuggeranong United - Div 5
16
J Gunther
Weston Molonglo White - Div 6
14
J Hay
Brindabella - Div 4
2
J Markulin
Tuggeranong United - Div 5
1
J Perryman
Woden Valley - Div 5
8
K Rukmanikanthan
Woden Valley - Div 5
11
L Spollard
Gungahlin United - Div 5
1
L Rosenberg
Woden Valley - Div 5
1
L Spain
Woden Valley - Div 5
18
L Delorenzo
Lanyon - Div 7
11
1
L Sanders
Tuggeranong United - Div 5
1
L Skillicorn
Weston Molonglo White - Div 6
1
M Blake
Burns - Div 4
2
M Paviour
ANU Blue - Div 5
1
M Salinas
Tuggeranong United - Div 5
18
M Devlin
ANU Blue - Div 5
13
M Anderson
Woden Valley - Div 5
1
M Glasson
Brindabella - Div 4
17
1
M Marchetti
Lanyon - Div 7
4
1
M Blacksell
ANU Blue - Div 5
2
M Pratt
Weston Molonglo White - Div 6
15
M Schirripa
Weston Molonglo White - Div 6
10
M Al_saleh
Woden Valley - Div 5
1
N Bizjak
Brindabella - Div 4
2
N Caggiano
Lanyon - Div 7
5
N Piper
Weston Molonglo White - Div 6
16
N Tosic
Gungahlin United - Div 5
3
N Rixon
Lanyon - Div 7
17
O Watson
Yass - Div 3
17
1
O Sharafshahi
Lanyon - Div 7
6
1
P Bourke
Weston Molonglo White - Div 6
16
P Gordon
Woden Valley - Div 5
15
P J Duggan
Gungahlin United - Div 5
6
P Soldo
Lanyon - Div 7
14
P Taylor
Lanyon - Div 7
2
P Thompson
Lanyon - Div 7
18
R Seastres
Woden Valley - Div 5
16
R Stacey
Yass - Div 3
20
1
R Davies
ANU Blue - Div 5
1
R Zaman
ANU Blue - Div 5
11
1
R Dubravs
Gungahlin United - Div 5
4
R Macleod
Burns - Div 4
19
R Farnell
Yass - Div 3
10
R Soegeng
Gungahlin United - Div 5
4
S Edwards
ANU Blue - Div 5
1
S Mcgee
Gungahlin United - Div 5
6
S Nair
Lanyon - Div 7
2
S Geraghty
Yass - Div 3
6
1
S Joyce
Tuggeranong United - Div 5
4
S Diggle
Tuggeranong United - Div 5
7
1
S Russell
Tuggeranong United - Div 5
2
T Carson
Lanyon - Div 7
3
T Mcgill
Weston Molonglo White - Div 6
1
T Stewart
Gungahlin United - Div 5
6
T Sharp
ANU Blue - Div 5
3
T Kocik
Tuggeranong United - Div 5
1
T Littlewood
Tuggeranong United - Div 5
14
Z Pagan
Brindabella - Div 4
14
3
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started