Fixtures/Results
Player Name | Team | M | 3PT M/A |
2nd Half H.S | 3PT % |
2nd Half Pts | 1st Half Pts | 1st Half H.S | FT M/A |
FT % | Total Pts | Avg Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Jones | NEW | 4 | 9 | 14 | 5 | 29 | 46 | 63.0 | Reading Rockets | Rivermead Leisure Complex | ||
J Clarke | PLY | 3 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 42 | 69.0 | Cheshire Phoenix | Plymouth Pavilions | ||
D Defoe | NEW | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 49 | 53.1 | Plymouth University Raiders | Plymouth Pavilions | ||
R Hassan | LEI | 3 | 13 | 7 | 21 | 40 | 52.5 | Worcester Wolves | Sir David Wallace Sports Centr | |||
M Stibbins | LON | 3 | 14 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 35 | 57.1 | Bristol Flyers | Copper Box Arena | ||
S Martin | NEW | 4 | 14 | 16 | 7 | 19 | 34 | 55.9 | Plymouth University Raiders | Sport Central | ||
T Wright | LEI | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 72.0 | Leeds Force | Sir David Wallace Sports Centr | ||
R Fletcher | NEW | 4 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 28 | 60.7 | Plymouth University Raiders | Plymouth Pavilions | ||
A Thomson | NEW | 4 | 15 | 18 | 14 | 15 | 18 | 83.3 | Plymouth University Raiders | Plymouth Pavilions | ||
P Hampton | PLY | 3 | 18 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 35 | 42.9 | Esh Group Eagles Newcastle | Plymouth Pavilions | ||
C Smith | NEW | 4 | 6 | 22 | 5 | 13 | 27 | 48.1 | Plymouth University Raiders | Sport Central | ||
Z Taylor | LON | 3 | 23 | 18 | 16 | 13 | 23 | 56.5 | Bristol Flyers | Copper Box Arena | ||
M Tuck | SHE | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 24 | 50.0 | London Lions | Copper Box Arena | ||
I Salter | LON | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 73.3 | Bristol Flyers | Copper Box Arena | |||
L Cook | LON | 3 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 21 | 42.9 | Sheffield Sharks | Copper Box Arena | ||
A Lasker | NEW | 4 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 19 | 42.1 | Plymouth University Raiders | Sport Central | ||
D Radojevic | WOR | 2 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 47.1 | Durham Wildcats | Newton Aycliffe LC | ||
J Wilcher | PLY | 3 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 42.1 | Esh Group Eagles Newcastle | Plymouth Pavilions | ||
K Knutson | SU | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 57.1 | Essex Leopards | Brentwood Centre | ||
N Lewis | SHE | 2 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 47.1 | Manchester Giants | Lucozade Soccerdome | ||
S Davis | GLA | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | Esh Group Eagles Newcastle | Emirates Arena | ||
A Zurn | REA | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | Esh Group Eagles Newcastle | Rivermead Leisure Complex | ||
D Huffor | GLA | 2 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 50.0 | Falkirk Fury | Falkirk High School | ||||
D Turman | REA | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | Esh Group Eagles Newcastle | Rivermead Leisure Complex | |||
D Elston | PLY | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | Esh Group Eagles Newcastle | Plymouth Pavilions | ||
G Murray | PLY | 3 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | Cheshire Phoenix | Plymouth Pavilions | ||||
J Puk | DW | 1 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | Worcester Wolves | Newton Aycliffe LC | |||||
N Watson | LEI | 3 | 13 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 36.8 | London Lions | Sir David Wallace Sports Centr | ||
A Sullivan | LON | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 30.0 | Leicester Riders | Sir David Wallace Sports Centr | ||
C Holmes | WOR | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | Durham Wildcats | Newton Aycliffe LC | ||
D Carter | REA | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | Esh Group Eagles Newcastle | Rivermead Leisure Complex | ||
D Evans | PLY | 1 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | |||||||
J Ikhinmwin | LON | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | Sheffield Sharks | Copper Box Arena | ||
K Achara | GLA | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | Falkirk Fury | Falkirk High School | ||
T King | CHE | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | Plymouth University Raiders | Plymouth Pavilions | ||
A Margai | ESS | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | Surrey United | Brentwood Centre | ||||
A Rowe | LEI | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | Leeds Force | Sir David Wallace Sports Centr | |||
B Lamble | LEI | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | Leeds Force | Sir David Wallace Sports Centr | |||
C Jones | MAN | 1 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | Sheffield Sharks | Lucozade Soccerdome | |||||
C Washington | LEI | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | Leeds Force | Sir David Wallace Sports Centr | ||
D Ajumobi | ESS | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | Surrey United | Brentwood Centre | ||
E C Garcia | REA | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | Esh Group Eagles Newcastle | Rivermead Leisure Complex | |||
J Bunyan | GLA | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | Falkirk Fury | Falkirk High School | ||||
M Seilund | BRI | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | London Lions | Copper Box Arena | ||
M Cook | SHE | 2 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | Manchester Giants | Lucozade Soccerdome | ||
O Ogedengbe | GLA | 2 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | Falkirk Fury | Falkirk High School | ||
S G Marti | REA | 1 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | Esh Group Eagles Newcastle | Rivermead Leisure Complex | ||
B Benson | PLY | 2 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | Esh Group Eagles Newcastle | Sport Central | ||
B Holmes | SHE | 2 | 6 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | Manchester Giants | Lucozade Soccerdome | ||
J Anderson | LEI | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | Leeds Force | Sir David Wallace Sports Centr | ||
J Madourie | DW | 1 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | Worcester Wolves | Newton Aycliffe LC | |||||
K Irving | WOR | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | Durham Wildcats | Newton Aycliffe LC | ||||
M Bernard | MAN | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | Sheffield Sharks | Lucozade Soccerdome | |||
M Dinunno | CHE | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | Plymouth University Raiders | Plymouth Pavilions | ||
P Guede | WOR | 2 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | Leicester Riders | Sir David Wallace Sports Centr | ||||
R Gibson | FUR | 1 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | Glasgow Rocks | Falkirk High School | |||||
R Middleton | GLA | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | Esh Group Eagles Newcastle | Emirates Arena | ||
R Thurman | WOR | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | Leicester Riders | Sir David Wallace Sports Centr | ||||
S Attah | LEE | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | Leicester Riders | Sir David Wallace Sports Centr | ||||
T Bernardini | LEI | 3 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | Worcester Wolves | Sir David Wallace Sports Centr | ||
A Owumi | WOR | 2 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | Durham Wildcats | Newton Aycliffe LC | ||
B Eaves | MAN | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | Sheffield Sharks | Lucozade Soccerdome | ||
B Perine | BRI | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | London Lions | Copper Box Arena | ||
D Munnoch | FUR | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | Glasgow Rocks | Falkirk High School | ||
D Lautier-Ogunleye | BRI | 1 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | London Lions | Copper Box Arena | ||
F Flournoy | NEW | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | Glasgow Rocks | Emirates Arena | ||
F Urli | DW | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | Worcester Wolves | Newton Aycliffe LC | ||
G Foussas | FUR | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | Glasgow Rocks | Falkirk High School | ||
J Williams | WOR | 2 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | Leicester Riders | Sir David Wallace Sports Centr | ||
J Barber | SHE | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 23.1 | London Lions | Copper Box Arena | ||
L Brown | ESS | 1 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | Surrey United | Brentwood Centre | |||||
P Losonsky | LEI | 2 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | Worcester Wolves | Sir David Wallace Sports Centr | ||
S Stewart | BRI | 1 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | London Lions | Copper Box Arena | |||||
W Hall | LEE | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | Leicester Riders | Sir David Wallace Sports Centr | ||||
A Sturt | CHE | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | Plymouth University Raiders | Plymouth Pavilions | ||||
A Downing | SU | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | Essex Leopards | Brentwood Centre | ||
C V Beest | ESS | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | Surrey United | Brentwood Centre | |||
C Sing | SHE | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | Manchester Giants | Lucozade Soccerdome | ||
D Grieve | GLA | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | Falkirk Fury | Falkirk High School | ||||
D Lufadeju | WOR | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | Durham Wildcats | Newton Aycliffe LC | ||||
D Salisbery | CHE | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | Plymouth University Raiders | Plymouth Pavilions | ||
D Camille | LEE | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | Leicester Riders | Sir David Wallace Sports Centr | ||||
G Streete | BRI | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | London Lions | Copper Box Arena | ||
I Bankevics | MAN | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | Sheffield Sharks | Lucozade Soccerdome | ||
J Keeble | REA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | Esh Group Eagles Newcastle | Rivermead Leisure Complex | ||
L Irish | LON | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | Bristol Flyers | Copper Box Arena | |||
P Mayindombe | DW | 1 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | Worcester Wolves | Newton Aycliffe LC | ||
P Egwuonwu | GLA | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | Esh Group Eagles Newcastle | Emirates Arena | |||
R Baker | ESS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | Surrey United | Brentwood Centre | |||
R Fetske | LEE | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | Leicester Riders | Sir David Wallace Sports Centr | |||
S Russel | FUR | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | Glasgow Rocks | Falkirk High School | ||
S Thomson | NEW | 4 | 18 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | Plymouth University Raiders | Sport Central | ||||
T Freeman | GLA | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | Falkirk Fury | Falkirk High School | ||||
W Lubeigt | FUR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | Glasgow Rocks | Falkirk High School | |||
Z Gachette | SHE | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | Manchester Giants | Lucozade Soccerdome | |||||
A R Vinas | REA | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | Esh Group Eagles Newcastle | Rivermead Leisure Complex | ||
B Chok | FUR | 1 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | Glasgow Rocks | Falkirk High School | |||||
B Richards | ESS | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | Surrey United | Brentwood Centre | ||||
B Mockford | PLY | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | Esh Group Eagles Newcastle | Sport Central | ||||
D Leitch | FUR | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | Glasgow Rocks | Falkirk High School | |||||
D Bethune | LEE | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | Leicester Riders | Sir David Wallace Sports Centr | ||
D Mclaughin-Williams | BRI | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | London Lions | Copper Box Arena | ||||
E Dusha | SU | 1 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | Essex Leopards | Brentwood Centre | ||
E Hopkins | PLY | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | Esh Group Eagles Newcastle | Plymouth Pavilions | ||||
E Forson | SU | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | Essex Leopards | Brentwood Centre | ||||
F Glass | GLA | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | Falkirk Fury | Falkirk High School | ||||
J Smith | GLA | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | Falkirk Fury | Falkirk High School | ||||
J Mccann | LEE | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | Leicester Riders | Sir David Wallace Sports Centr | ||
K Callum | SU | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | Essex Leopards | Brentwood Centre | ||||
L Winegarner | ESS | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | Surrey United | Brentwood Centre | ||
M Zapanc | ESS | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | Surrey United | Brentwood Centre | ||
M Diez | LEE | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | Leicester Riders | Sir David Wallace Sports Centr | ||
O Babalola | SHE | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | Manchester Giants | Lucozade Soccerdome | ||
O Oyedeji | LON | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | Sheffield Sharks | Copper Box Arena | |||
P Manifold | SU | 1 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | Essex Leopards | Brentwood Centre | |||||
R Bucci | DW | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | Worcester Wolves | Newton Aycliffe LC | ||||
R Owen | BRI | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | London Lions | Copper Box Arena | ||||
R Lewis | MAN | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | Sheffield Sharks | Lucozade Soccerdome | |||
S Gill | MAN | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | Sheffield Sharks | Lucozade Soccerdome | ||
A Bland | BRI | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
A Payne | SHE | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
A Anebo | LEE | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | ||||||||
B Freckleton | LON | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
B Bennett | REA | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
B Loxton | SU | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
B Mikulic | LEE | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | Leicester Riders | Sir David Wallace Sports Centr | |||
C Malcolm | FUR | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | ||||||||
C Martin | FUR | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | ||||||||
C Raftopoulos | WOR | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | ||||||||
C Jones | DW | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0.0 | Worcester Wolves | Newton Aycliffe LC | |||
C Murtagh | MAN | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | ||||||||
D Buchberger | DW | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||
D Watts | MAN | 1 | 9 | 0.0 | Sheffield Sharks | Lucozade Soccerdome | ||||||
D Williams | BRI | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
D Tannis-Harriet | REA | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
D Visockis | SU | 1 | 4 | 0.0 | ||||||||
E Matthew | NEW | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | Reading Rockets | Rivermead Leisure Complex | |||||
E Brownell | SHE | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
G Brownell | SHE | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
H Gamble | LEI | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | ||||||||
J Ranklin | BRI | 1 | 3 | 0.0 | ||||||||
K Bunyan | FUR | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | Glasgow Rocks | Falkirk High School | |||
K Stavrev | MAN | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | ||||||||
L Nairn | FUR | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | ||||||||
L Roberts | LON | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
L Noel | LEI | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
L Sayers | PLY | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
M Denchfield | ESS | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | ||||||||
M Backovic | SHE | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
M Davis | REA | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | Esh Group Eagles Newcastle | Rivermead Leisure Complex | ||||
O Hylands | LEE | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
P Horstmann | SHE | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0.0 | Manchester Giants | Lucozade Soccerdome | ||||
P Sturgess | CHE | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
P Lawson | LON | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | Bristol Flyers | Copper Box Arena | |||||
R Munnoch | FUR | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | ||||||||
R Dibo | WOR | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | Leicester Riders | Sir David Wallace Sports Centr | |||||
R Brown | LON | 3 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 0.0 | Bristol Flyers | Copper Box Arena | |||
S Martin | DW | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | Worcester Wolves | Newton Aycliffe LC | |||||
T Oyelase | ESS | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | Surrey United | Brentwood Centre | ||||
T Okros | BRI | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | London Lions | Copper Box Arena | ||||||
W Ashby | ESS | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||
Y Williams | LEI | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | Worcester Wolves | Sir David Wallace Sports Centr |
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition