Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' West 15C
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North 13B
Girls' West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' South-East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' South-East 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday North 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday South 12D Blue
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 13B
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North 16A
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
B Barakat
Melbourne City FC
3
2
1
K Ali
Melbourne City FC
4
3
2
B Barakat
Melbourne City FC
4
1
B Matsas
Darebin United SC
2
1
E Sthapit
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
1
F Cameron
Darebin United SC
3
1
G Seldon
Melbourne City FC
3
4
1
H Bowen
Point Cook Metro Jets
4
1
J Mackrell
Point Cook Metro Jets
4
1
1
J Millanta
West Point Soccer Club
4
3
1
J Hii
Darebin United SC
3
1
J Camilleri
West Point Soccer Club
4
1
1
M M M Asif
West Point Soccer Club
3
1
N Pasquier
Darebin United SC
1
1
N Caravante
Darebin United SC
2
1
P Bindi
Eltham Redbacks FC
3
1
1
P Flynn
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
1
S E P Kho
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
1
A Ali
Hoppers Crossing SC
2
A Leffley
Eltham Redbacks FC
3
A Yawang
Hoppers Crossing SC
1
A Carpinteri
Doreen United Soccer Club
4
A Smith
Doreen United Soccer Club
4
A Gillezeau
Darebin United SC
3
A Shillito
Darebin United SC
1
A Hayward
West Point Soccer Club
4
1
A Lamers
Eltham Redbacks FC
3
A Smycz
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
A Arida
Point Cook Metro Jets
4
A Dasari
Hoppers Crossing SC
2
4
A Mihalj
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
A Granata
Balmoral FC
3
1
A Mehmeti
Balmoral FC
2
4
A Adam
Darebin United SC
1
B Turnbull
Doreen United Soccer Club
4
B Antonello
Eltham Redbacks FC
3
B Schier
Eltham Redbacks FC
2
B Lermoo
Hoppers Crossing SC
1
B Bien-Aime
Doreen United Soccer Club
2
C Was
Point Cook Metro Jets
4
C O'Reilly
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
5
C Hormiz
Doreen United Soccer Club
4
C Anyanwu
Darebin United SC
3
C Barasa
Hoppers Crossing SC
3
C Daoud
Doreen United Soccer Club
4
C Deas
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
2
C Amber
Point Cook Metro Jets
4
C Poots
Point Cook Metro Jets
4
C Gonzalez
Melbourne City FC
2
C Launech
Eltham Redbacks FC
2
D Skeli
Balmoral FC
1
D Touma
Doreen United Soccer Club
2
D Yang
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
D Conder
Darebin United SC
1
D Franzoni
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
D Lakhi
Eltham Redbacks FC
3
2
D Mousaferiadis
Darebin United SC
1
D Venditti
Darebin United SC
2
D Bharti
Point Cook Metro Jets
4
D Grundy
Eltham Redbacks FC
3
3
E Maina
Hoppers Crossing SC
2
E Munoz
Melbourne City FC
1
E Salem
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
E Destanovic
Balmoral FC
2
E Yilmaz
Balmoral FC
3
E Hudaverdi
Balmoral FC
3
E Tafoya
Melbourne City FC
1
E Oztemir
Balmoral FC
3
E Papaioannou
Eltham Redbacks FC
3
1
E Sartorello
Doreen United Soccer Club
3
E Sezer
Balmoral FC
3
F Alameh
Doreen United Soccer Club
3
F Misconi
Doreen United Soccer Club
1
G Harrison
Doreen United Soccer Club
1
G Bell
West Point Soccer Club
4
1
H Ali
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
1
H Ma
Point Cook Metro Jets
4
H Polimac
Balmoral FC
2
H Ju
West Point Soccer Club
4
H Khodr
Melbourne City FC
4
I Kabiona
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
I Ibrahim
Balmoral FC
1
J So
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
J Butler
Doreen United Soccer Club
4
J Connor
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
2
J Schubert
Eltham Redbacks FC
3
2
J Worth
Darebin United SC
3
J Rohan
Point Cook Metro Jets
4
J Salatas
Doreen United Soccer Club
4
J Cristaldi
Hoppers Crossing SC
1
J Stefanovski
Doreen United Soccer Club
4
J J V Gonzalez
Melbourne City FC
1
J Hill
West Point Soccer Club
3
J Mathioudakis
Point Cook Metro Jets
4
J Benitez
West Point Soccer Club
4
J Petridis
Point Cook Metro Jets
4
J Henderson
Point Cook Metro Jets
4
J Spezza
West Point Soccer Club
4
J Franzoni
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
J Lanciana
Darebin United SC
3
J Scriba
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
2
J Vakapuna
Melbourne City FC
3
1
J Verghese
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
J Pejcinovski
Doreen United Soccer Club
2
J Serrano
Melbourne City FC
1
K Kaya
Balmoral FC
1
K Abdo
Melbourne City FC
4
K Dasari
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
1
K P Kumar
West Point Soccer Club
4
1
K Cooper
Doreen United Soccer Club
3
K Macdonald
Eltham Redbacks FC
3
K Serratore
Darebin United SC
2
1
K Elsamad
Balmoral FC
1
L Spiteri
West Point Soccer Club
4
L Htoo
Hoppers Crossing SC
1
L Amol
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
L Algeo
West Point Soccer Club
4
L Everett
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
L Boffy
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
5
L Bertolacci
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
M Ali
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
1
M Deu
Hoppers Crossing SC
2
M Atanga
Point Cook Metro Jets
4
M Gonzalez
Point Cook Metro Jets
3
1
M Tanti
Darebin United SC
3
M Beshah
Point Cook Metro Jets
4
1
M Dunmall
Point Cook Metro Jets
4
M Vera
Melbourne City FC
1
M Ortiz
Melbourne City FC
2
M Balci
Balmoral FC
3
M Radley
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
M Scaturchio
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
M H Sharifi
Point Cook Metro Jets
4
M Khodr
Melbourne City FC
4
1
M Mohamed
Doreen United Soccer Club
1
M Kaya
Balmoral FC
3
M Marich
Hoppers Crossing SC
1
N Anteneh
Hoppers Crossing SC
1
N Elhaouli
Melbourne City FC
4
N Polimac
Balmoral FC
2
N Hodges
Eltham Redbacks FC
3
N Costanzo
Eltham Redbacks FC
3
1
N Potapov
West Point Soccer Club
4
N Silva
West Point Soccer Club
1
O Oztemir
Balmoral FC
3
O Oztekin
Balmoral FC
1
O Barakat
Melbourne City FC
4
O Nyama
Melbourne City FC
2
P Pelekidis
Darebin United SC
1
P Chong
Doreen United Soccer Club
4
P Prabhakaran
Doreen United Soccer Club
1
R V Pontes
West Point Soccer Club
3
R Mccollom
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
R Noveski
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
R Chinapalli
West Point Soccer Club
1
R Ayc
Balmoral FC
3
R Adams
Eltham Redbacks FC
3
R Braithwaite
Point Cook Metro Jets
4
S Ali
West Point Soccer Club
2
S O'Brien
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
S Kaya
Balmoral FC
3
1
S Giblin
West Point Soccer Club
4
5
S Mccracken
Darebin United SC
2
S Granata
Balmoral FC
3
S Ali
Balmoral FC
1
S Sewell
Darebin United SC
1
S Moyo
Melbourne City FC
3
S Blanckensee
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
S Caravante
Darebin United SC
1
S John
Darebin United SC
1
S Haigh
Eltham Redbacks FC
3
T Mashuta
Melbourne City FC
3
T Chiura
West Point Soccer Club
3
T Colgrave
Melbourne City FC
3
T Rjazancew
Point Cook Metro Jets
4
T Deo
Balmoral FC
1
V Jain
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
V Sirikonda
Doreen United Soccer Club
3
V Odjou
Point Cook Metro Jets
2
V Sikosana
Melbourne City FC
2
Y Kaselias
Doreen United Soccer Club
4
Z Abdulhadi
Doreen United Soccer Club
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started