Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' West 15C
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North 16A
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Garganis
West Preston FC
7
1
4
1
G Danial
Moreland United SC
7
4
1
K Kulac
Fawkner SC
7
1
4
1
A Barto
Watsonia Heights FC
6
3
1
D Huseyin
Plenty Valley Lions FC
8
5
3
E Esha
Moreland United SC
8
1
3
G Isherwood
Docklands Athletic Football Club
8
6
3
L Marinucci
Greenvale United SC
5
1
3
R Berek
Greenvale United SC
5
3
S Sewell
Darebin United SC
7
1
3
V Paglia
Fawkner SC
5
2
3
A Mackintosh
Docklands Athletic Football Club
5
1
2
A Mahoney
Docklands Athletic Football Club
7
7
2
C Russell
Docklands Athletic Football Club
8
2
D Srbinoski
West Preston FC
6
1
2
F Oliveira
Greenvale United SC
3
2
1
G Raponi
West Preston FC
5
4
2
1
J Hartshorn
Docklands Athletic Football Club
7
2
J Cleary
Docklands Athletic Football Club
7
2
L Galgano
Fawkner SC
8
7
2
L Yuail
Moreland United SC
8
2
M Materazzo
Plenty Valley Lions FC
7
1
2
N Kiriakidis
Darebin United SC
5
2
1
R Soares
Greenvale United SC
4
2
R V Benthem
West Preston FC
7
3
2
S G Martinez
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
2
1
T Dorji
Docklands Athletic Football Club
8
1
2
T Papoutsis
West Preston FC
4
1
2
Y Shasha
Moreland United SC
7
2
A Spirkovski
Plenty Valley Lions FC
7
1
1
A Bottros
Moonee Valley Knights FC
8
1
A Khairbak
Moreland United SC
2
1
A Mahamid
Glenroy Lions FC
7
1
A Tawdros
Moonee Valley Knights FC
7
5
1
A Niceski
Plenty Valley Lions FC
3
1
A Argetto
Fawkner SC
8
1
A Damchev
Plenty Valley Lions FC
7
2
1
A Salanitri
Watsonia Heights FC
7
1
A Keles
Fawkner SC
8
1
1
A Khalil
West Preston FC
5
1
1
B Ammouche
Moreland United SC
*
3
1
B Matsas
Darebin United SC
3
1
B Ristovic
West Preston FC
7
1
1
C Lewis
Moonee Valley Knights FC
5
5
1
C Galanti
Thornbury Athletic FC
5
1
C Nisiotis
West Preston FC
1
1
C Pagano
West Preston FC
6
1
C Sanderson
Melbourne University Soccer Club
6
1
C Toffoli
Plenty Valley Lions FC
6
2
1
D Booth
Moonee Valley Knights FC
6
1
D Matty
Greenvale United SC
1
1
D Mousaferiadis
Darebin United SC
4
1
D Vasilogiannacopoulos
Darebin United SC
7
1
1
D Vithoulkas
West Preston FC
6
1
D Touma
Moreland United SC
6
1
1
G Guglielmino
Fawkner SC
3
1
1
G Perre
Thornbury Athletic FC
3
1
1
G Jordan
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
4
1
H Emmens
Docklands Athletic Football Club
8
1
I Medina-Kattan
Greenvale United SC
2
1
J Fazzino
Watsonia Heights FC
7
7
1
J Barsoum
Darebin United SC
7
1
1
J Kanoun
Fawkner SC
8
5
1
J Albaidhani
Greenvale United SC
2
1
J M Byrne
Docklands Athletic Football Club
8
1
1
J Neocleous
Darebin United SC
5
1
J Pavlidis
Thornbury Athletic FC
7
1
1
J Casilli
Plenty Valley Lions FC
7
1
1
J Yuail
Moreland United SC
4
1
1
J Hii
Darebin United SC
6
1
J Whelan
Thornbury Athletic FC
6
1
J Mikho
Glenroy Lions FC
8
1
J Oppedisano
Greenvale United SC
1
2
1
J Salanitri
Watsonia Heights FC
3
1
1
J R Tucker
Melbourne University Soccer Club
7
1
K Cag
Moonee Valley Knights FC
1
1
K Connelly
Fawkner SC
1
1
K Dominic
Glenroy Lions FC
7
1
1
L Pointon
Watsonia Heights FC
5
1
1
L Rabbitte
Docklands Athletic Football Club
7
2
1
L Jankulovski
Watsonia Heights FC
7
1
M Hanooona
Glenroy Lions FC
6
1
M Jurkin
Plenty Valley Lions FC
8
1
1
M Loane
Melbourne University Soccer Club
6
1
M Sherwani
Glenroy Lions FC
2
1
1
M Dang-Lynch
Thornbury Athletic FC
3
1
M Alhendi
Glenroy Lions FC
4
1
M Ayad
Greenvale United SC
2
1
N Lees
Thornbury Athletic FC
2
1
N Missiris
West Preston FC
3
1
N Sukovski
Plenty Valley Lions FC
4
1
1
N Causevic
West Preston FC
5
3
1
N Yokhanna
Moreland United SC
6
1
O Hanoona
Glenroy Lions FC
7
1
P Flytouris
Thornbury Athletic FC
8
3
1
P Lama
Moonee Valley Knights FC
6
1
1
P Charoenkitchaikarn
Melbourne University Soccer Club
6
1
R Kakoos
Moreland United SC
5
1
1
R Redfern
Watsonia Heights FC
2
1
S Karayiannis
West Preston FC
6
1
S Slifo
Moreland United SC
2
1
S Mainali
Glenroy Lions FC
8
1
S Tauheed
Greenvale United SC
4
1
1
T Matti
Moreland United SC
1
1
A R Abdi
Glenroy Lions FC
2
A Mohamed
Thornbury Athletic FC
1
A Yusuf
Moonee Valley Knights FC
1
A Aided
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
A Mcginty
West Preston FC
6
A Sperlinga
Thornbury Athletic FC
2
A Varallo
Thornbury Athletic FC
8
4
A Wassouf
West Preston FC
1
A Adam
Moreland United SC
6
A Piacente
West Preston FC
6
2
A Diab
Greenvale United SC
6
A Abbouchi
Thornbury Athletic FC
8
A Filiposki
West Preston FC
1
A Gorman
Greenvale United SC
2
A Waller
Plenty Valley Lions FC
6
2
A Yang
Glenroy Lions FC
5
A Shillito
Darebin United SC
7
1
A Ashkir
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
A Rashow
Moreland United SC
2
A Walton
Melbourne University Soccer Club
3
A Saad
Moonee Valley Knights FC
5
A Mascarenhas
Darebin United SC
2
2
A Skinner
Docklands Athletic Football Club
4
A Hatzipanagiotidis
West Preston FC
5
A Ahmad
Greenvale United SC
2
A Adam
Darebin United SC
3
A B Akinola
West Preston FC
1
B Carson
Watsonia Heights FC
7
1
B Janthakot
Watsonia Heights FC
6
B Jessen
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
1
B Harris
Thornbury Athletic FC
1
B Onur
Greenvale United SC
3
B Chmayse
Fawkner SC
2
B Eskander
Moonee Valley Knights FC
7
3
B Aiyamenkwe
West Preston FC
4
1
B Cooper
Moonee Valley Knights FC
1
B Josifoski
Plenty Valley Lions FC
7
5
B Jibril
Greenvale United SC
1
C Torres
Darebin United SC
3
C Kennedy
Moonee Valley Knights FC
4
C Cicekdag
Docklands Athletic Football Club
2
C Hart
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
C Carnevale
Plenty Valley Lions FC
4
C Hoffer
Glenroy Lions FC
8
C Keryakus
Moreland United SC
2
C Balzarin
Fawkner SC
4
1
C Biagioni
Fawkner SC
8
D Bisetto
Moonee Valley Knights FC
3
2
D Lavcanski
Thornbury Athletic FC
7
1
D Mikhael
Darebin United SC
4
1
D Federico
Greenvale United SC
1
D Thai
Plenty Valley Lions FC
1
D Bartolo
Plenty Valley Lions FC
6
D Hayes
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
D O Santos
Moonee Valley Knights FC
8
5
E Kasapoglu
Greenvale United SC
1
1
E Kislali
Greenvale United SC
3
E Sana
Fawkner SC
8
E Erciyas
Thornbury Athletic FC
8
E Baran
Fawkner SC
7
E Xeka
Glenroy Lions FC
7
E Chau
Greenvale United SC
2
E Eroglu
Fawkner SC
8
2
F Ayad
Greenvale United SC
5
F Shamasha
Glenroy Lions FC
1
F C Valera
Docklands Athletic Football Club
7
1
F Burda
Moreland United SC
2
F Pearce-Luddy
Moonee Valley Knights FC
4
F Nogueira
Greenvale United SC
3
F Sawa
Moreland United SC
7
F Briggs
Darebin United SC
2
1
G Fokianos
Moonee Valley Knights FC
3
G David
Moreland United SC
8
G Itsios
West Preston FC
5
G Zakharea
Moreland United SC
1
2
G Banyameen
Moreland United SC
3
G Maxwell
Fawkner SC
8
1
H Handley
Docklands Athletic Football Club
6
H Cardamone
Fawkner SC
1
H Orel
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
H Ayache
Greenvale United SC
5
1
H Koehne
Docklands Athletic Football Club
5
H Mueller
Glenroy Lions FC
3
H Woods
Melbourne University Soccer Club
7
1
H Zaman
Glenroy Lions FC
8
1
I Karhani
Greenvale United SC
1
I Zaiouane
Fawkner SC
6
I Tekeli
Greenvale United SC
4
I Gregoriou
Darebin United SC
1
I C-Gomes
Greenvale United SC
2
I Papadimitriou
West Preston FC
2
J Briganti
Thornbury Athletic FC
5
J Cullen
Docklands Athletic Football Club
2
J D Noto
Fawkner SC
1
J Yoon
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
J Krstanoski
Plenty Valley Lions FC
5
J Delosa
Docklands Athletic Football Club
8
J Saad
Moonee Valley Knights FC
6
1
J Worth
Darebin United SC
6
J Perez
Glenroy Lions FC
2
J Ekkel
Fawkner SC
1
1
J Mangnall
Melbourne University Soccer Club
6
2
J Soares
Greenvale United SC
5
J Calleja
Watsonia Heights FC
6
J Marson
Watsonia Heights FC
1
1
J Bowring
Plenty Valley Lions FC
2
J Eskander
Moonee Valley Knights FC
8
J Hernandez
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
2
J Muccio
Plenty Valley Lions FC
2
J Musico
Plenty Valley Lions FC
3
J Wood
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
1
J Gardevski
Plenty Valley Lions FC
2
J Olafsen
Plenty Valley Lions FC
6
J Potts
Watsonia Heights FC
1
J Parisot
Watsonia Heights FC
6
J Pirimapun
Darebin United SC
4
5
K Jurkin
Plenty Valley Lions FC
7
K Mustica
Plenty Valley Lions FC
8
2
K Samtar
Glenroy Lions FC
8
L Gill
West Preston FC
5
L Diaz
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
1
L Finn-Stanley
Watsonia Heights FC
1
L Mendoza
Moonee Valley Knights FC
5
L Piffaretti
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
L Winton
Plenty Valley Lions FC
3
L Quirk
Darebin United SC
6
L Sujster
Watsonia Heights FC
2
L Kuhar
Watsonia Heights FC
5
4
L Mcmillan
Watsonia Heights FC
1
M Parnis
Fawkner SC
6
M Alister
Darebin United SC
1
M Pronobis
Watsonia Heights FC
5
1
M Bascetta
Watsonia Heights FC
2
M Domun
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
M Volpe
Watsonia Heights FC
7
M Esha
Moreland United SC
6
1
M Albazy
Moreland United SC
2
M Dawud
Fawkner SC
6
1
M Haidar
Fawkner SC
1
M Eyles
Melbourne University Soccer Club
8
2
M Paz
Moonee Valley Knights FC
1
3
M Matti
Moreland United SC
2
1
M Inci
Moonee Valley Knights FC
1
1
M Bulis
West Preston FC
5
2
M Eskander
Moonee Valley Knights FC
8
M Peros
Moonee Valley Knights FC
7
2
M Sdregas
Fawkner SC
2
M Stojcevski
West Preston FC
2
M Dmitrovic
Watsonia Heights FC
3
2
M Warsame
Glenroy Lions FC
4
1
M Kiir
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
M Khedher
Moreland United SC
5
M Ahmed
Thornbury Athletic FC
4
M Ozdamar
Moonee Valley Knights FC
2
N Alagiozidis
Darebin United SC
3
2
N Debattista
Moonee Valley Knights FC
2
N Alexopolous
Darebin United SC
5
1
N Aliano
Plenty Valley Lions FC
3
N Coroneos
Glenroy Lions FC
8
N H Weeks
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
N Krepis
Fawkner SC
2
N Oudy
West Preston FC
3
1
N Pasquier
Darebin United SC
2
N Tamburro
Watsonia Heights FC
3
O Yokhanna
Moreland United SC
1
O Bokhari
Docklands Athletic Football Club
6
1
O Hani
Melbourne University Soccer Club
8
1
O Oshana
Moreland United SC
2
O Black
Melbourne University Soccer Club
3
O E Kurdi
Glenroy Lions FC
8
P Pelekidis
Darebin United SC
3
1
P Ascenzo
Thornbury Athletic FC
2
P Athanassopoulos
Darebin United SC
7
P Francey
Watsonia Heights FC
6
P Panagiotidis
Moonee Valley Knights FC
1
P Mabounda
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
1
R Aljebaya
Glenroy Lions FC
7
R Dhinakaran
Glenroy Lions FC
4
2
R Moukafi
West Preston FC
7
R Hajj
Moonee Valley Knights FC
3
R Armstrong
Plenty Valley Lions FC
2
R Mineo
Thornbury Athletic FC
7
R D R F M Martins
Greenvale United SC
3
3
R D Thomasis
Watsonia Heights FC
3
1
R Butala
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
R Mihailidis
Thornbury Athletic FC
4
R Walker
Docklands Athletic Football Club
2
1
S Aljebaya
Glenroy Lions FC
7
1
1
S Ahmed
West Preston FC
3
1
S Mehmood
Fawkner SC
7
S Thapa
Moonee Valley Knights FC
7
S C Alvarado
Thornbury Athletic FC
2
S Ochana
Moreland United SC
2
S Tilman
Greenvale United SC
5
1
S Daly
Docklands Athletic Football Club
3
S Mccracken
Darebin United SC
3
S Batchelor
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
S Thompson
Moonee Valley Knights FC
1
2
S Caravante
Darebin United SC
3
S Tsaroumis
Thornbury Athletic FC
5
3
S Tsamis
West Preston FC
1
S Coelho
Watsonia Heights FC
6
S Yalda
Glenroy Lions FC
1
S Piller
Thornbury Athletic FC
7
S Sidhu
Greenvale United SC
3
1
T Assenza
Plenty Valley Lions FC
5
T Cheevers
Watsonia Heights FC
2
T Montfroy
Moreland United SC
1
T Padula
Moonee Valley Knights FC
5
T Cryle
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
T Murphy
Docklands Athletic Football Club
6
T Tam
Moonee Valley Knights FC
3
3
T Cilevski
Plenty Valley Lions FC
1
T Schett
Melbourne University Soccer Club
6
V Italiano
Greenvale United SC
1
V Obasuyi
Thornbury Athletic FC
8
2
W Alghazi
Greenvale United SC
1
W E Hazon
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
W Tzifos
Thornbury Athletic FC
6
2
Y Carrascalao-Gomes
Greenvale United SC
4
Y Nebi
Fawkner SC
6
1
Y Popel
Glenroy Lions FC
3
Y Kallianis
Darebin United SC
6
1
Y Hido
Moreland United SC
2
Y Osman
Greenvale United SC
3
Z Dinkha
Moreland United SC
1
Z Kirkwood
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
Z Logie
Greenvale United SC
3
4
Z Ibrahim
Moreland United SC
4
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started