St Clair Christmas Carnival
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
St. Clair Christmas Carnival
/
2022 Under 12 Girls Div 3
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2022 Men Div 2
2022 Men Div 3
2022 Men Div 4
2022 Under 12 Boys Div 2
2022 Under 12 Boys Div 3
2022 Under 12 Boys Div 4
2022 Under 14 Boys Div 3
2022 Under 14 Boys Div 4
2022 Under 14 Boys Div 5
2022 Under 14 Boys Div 6
2022 Under 16 Boys Div 4
2022 Under 16 Boys Div 5
2022 Men Div 1
2022 Men Div 5
2022 Under 10 Boys Div 1
2022 Under 10 Boys Div 2
2022 Under 10 Boys Div 3
2022 Under 10 Boys Div 4
2022 Under 10 Girls Div 1
2022 Under 10 Girls Div 2
2022 Under 12 Boys Div 1
2022 Under 12 Boys Div 5
2022 Under 12 Boys Div 6
2022 Under 12 Girls Div 1
2022 Under 12 Girls Div 2
2022 Under 12 Girls Div 3
2022 Under 12 Girls Div 4
2022 Under 14 Boys Div 1
2022 Under 14 Boys Div 2
2022 Under 14 Domestic
2022 Under 14 Girls Div 1
2022 Under 14 Girls Div 2
2022 Under 14 Girls Div 3
2022 Under 14 Girls Div 4
2022 Under 16 /18 Girls Div 1
2022 Under 16 Boys Div 1
2022 Under 16 Boys Div 3
2022 Under 16 Boys Div 6
2022 Under 16 Girls Div 2
2022 Under 16 Girls Div 3
2022 Under 16 Girls Div 4
2022 Under 18 Boys Div 2
2022 Under 18 Boys Div 3
2022 Under 18 Boys Div 4
2022 Under 18 Boys Div 5
2022 Under 18 Boys Div 6
2022 Women Div 1
2022 Women Div 2
Fixtures/Results
2022 Under 12 Girls Div 3
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
M Dawes
Eastern Mavericks U12 Girls D3
5
15
A Clough
South Panthers - Rebecca
4
12
S Anderson
Eastern Mavericks U12 Girls D3
5
11
Z Crichton
Forestville Eagles Blue - Becc
4
10
V Perry
South Panthers - Rebecca
4
9
C March
Forestville Eagles Blue - Becc
4
8
E Duncan
West Bearcats 4 - David
4
8
M Warner
South Panthers - Rebecca
4
8
I Robinson
Eastern Mavericks U12 Girls D3
5
6
E Tavella
South Panthers - Rebecca
4
5
S Franchitto
Forestville Eagles Blue - Becc
4
5
E Bourne
West Bearcats 4 - David
4
4
K Mckenna
West Bearcats 4 - David
3
4
M Mayfield
Eastern Mavericks U12 Girls D3
5
4
S Ellis
Southern Tigers - Oscar
3
4
A Miles
Eastern Mavericks U12 Girls D3
2
3
E Grima
Forestville Eagles Blue - Becc
4
3
G Morath
Forestville Eagles Blue - Becc
4
3
H Boscence
South Panthers - Rebecca
4
3
I Moore
South Panthers - Rebecca
4
3
I Voigt
South Panthers - Rebecca
4
3
A Vette
West Bearcats 4 - David
4
2
C Franchitto
Forestville Eagles Blue - Becc
4
2
M Lloyd
Eastern Mavericks U12 Girls D3
4
2
A Brolese
West Bearcats 4 - David
4
1
E Owens
South Panthers - Rebecca
4
1
L Manera
Forestville Eagles Blue - Becc
3
1
M Jones
West Bearcats 4 - David
4
1
O Green
Eastern Mavericks U12 Girls D3
1
1
K Nussio
Forestville Eagles Blue - Becc
2
M Bevan
West Bearcats 4 - David
4
P Selvadurai
West Bearcats 4 - David
4
T Raves
Eastern Mavericks U12 Girls D3
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started