Gippsland Soccer League
News - Home Page
About GSL
Head Office
GSL Clubs
Governance
Meeting Minutes
FAQ
GSL Competition
Competition
Fixtures
Fixtures/Results
Matches With Appointed Referees
Rules and Regulations
Discipline
Insurance
Get Involved
Play Football
Girls Only
MiniRoos
Coach Football
Referee Football
Player Development
Football Victoria
FV Contacts
FV Policies
Clubs
Club HQ
Club Development
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FFV - Gippsland Soccer League
/
GSL Under 12A Mixed 2024
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
GSL Senior Mens 2024
GSL Senior Womens 2024
GSL Mens Reserves 2024
GSL Under 17 Mixed 2024
GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024
GSL Under 13 Girls 2024
GSL Under 12A Mixed 2024
GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024
Fixtures/Results
GSL Under 12A Mixed 2024
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
Goals
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
A Cathomen
Trafalgar Victory
2
A Delphin
Trafalgar Victory
2
A Sammonds
Leongatha Knights
1
A Harrison
Drouin Dragons Maroon
3
A Langley-Jones
Leongatha Knights
2
1
A Moon
Trafalgar Victory
3
A Orchard
Wonthaggi United
2
1
A Cameron
Inverloch Stars
1
A Farman
Phillip Island Penguins
2
3
A Hicks
Trafalgar Victory
2
A Ashcroft
Drouin Dragons Maroon
1
A Moore
Wonthaggi United
2
1
B Logan
Phillip Island Stingrays
3
B Stephens
Phillip Island Stingrays
2
B Mcdonald
Phillip Island Stingrays
3
B Weatherall
Phillip Island Penguins
1
B Sherburn
Drouin Dragons Maroon
3
C Goodwin
Korumburra City
2
C Jacobs
Leongatha Knights
3
C Geer
Phillip Island Stingrays
3
4
C Sherburn
Drouin Dragons Maroon
3
C Wilkinson
Drouin Dragons Maroon
3
1
C Wheatley
Wonthaggi United
1
C Frith
Phillip Island Stingrays
3
C Vivian
Leongatha Knights
3
C Davis
Phillip Island Stingrays
2
1
C Smith-Butterworth
Trafalgar Victory
3
C Petracca
Inverloch Stars
1
C Satchithanandam
Drouin Dragons Maroon
3
D Rowe
Korumburra City
2
D Smyth
Phillip Island Penguins
2
D Latham
Leongatha Knights
3
E Dickson
Korumburra City
1
E Rowbottom
Phillip Island Penguins
2
E Rogan
Phillip Island Penguins
2
1
F O'Leary
Leongatha Knights
3
F Austin
Leongatha Knights
2
F Jury
Phillip Island Penguins
2
1
H Patterson
Korumburra City
1
H Taylor
Wonthaggi United
1
H Sivori
Phillip Island Penguins
2
1
H Bailey-Cox
Phillip Island Stingrays
2
1
H Thomas
Leongatha Knights
1
H Kennedy
Phillip Island Penguins
2
1
H Zeldenryk
Drouin Dragons Maroon
3
I Gajewski
Phillip Island Stingrays
3
I Chapman
Trafalgar Victory
3
J Hynd
Inverloch Stars
1
J Davis
Phillip Island Stingrays
2
J Linklater
Drouin Dragons Maroon
3
1
J Edwards
Trafalgar Victory
2
J Bryant
Trafalgar Victory
3
J Chuck
Phillip Island Stingrays
3
J Harrick
Inverloch Stars
1
J Murfin-Baden
Wonthaggi United
2
J Joyce-Biss
Drouin Dragons Maroon
3
1
J Lock
Phillip Island Penguins
2
J Gramlick
Trafalgar Victory
1
J Bennett
Drouin Dragons Maroon
3
4
J Christensen
Leongatha Knights
3
J Falzon
Inverloch Stars
1
J Settle
Inverloch Stars
1
K Loenen
Inverloch Stars
1
K Hughes
Korumburra City
1
K Hedrick
Wonthaggi United
1
1
L Christensen
Leongatha Knights
3
1
L Ernstzen
Phillip Island Stingrays
3
1
L Sylvio
Phillip Island Penguins
2
L Hand
Wonthaggi United
2
L Thomas
Leongatha Knights
3
2
L Henning
Leongatha Knights
2
1
L Gilliland
Wonthaggi United
2
1
M Benac
Drouin Dragons Maroon
3
1
M Dynes
Wonthaggi United
2
M Thomas
Phillip Island Penguins
1
N Camier
Drouin Dragons Maroon
2
N Plozza
Trafalgar Victory
2
O Flynn
Phillip Island Stingrays
3
O Ball
Trafalgar Victory
2
O Barrett
Trafalgar Victory
3
O Tivendale
Korumburra City
2
P Smith
Inverloch Stars
1
R Plozza
Trafalgar Victory
1
R Metselaar
Inverloch Stars
1
R Prater
Phillip Island Stingrays
3
R Axon-Johansson
Korumburra City
2
R Bright
Inverloch Stars
1
R Allman
Korumburra City
2
S Koole
Phillip Island Penguins
2
S Stellmach
Phillip Island Penguins
2
1
S Trease
Leongatha Knights
3
S Sharma
Wonthaggi United
2
1
S V Berlo
Phillip Island Penguins
2
S Carlin
Wonthaggi United
2
5
S O'Leary
Leongatha Knights
3
T O’mahony
Korumburra City
2
T Moon
Korumburra City
1
T Miles
Korumburra City
1
T Sloan
Wonthaggi United
1
W Williams
Leongatha Knights
3
1
W Kaphiri
Drouin Dragons Maroon
3
W Gijsbers
Phillip Island Penguins
2
2
W Taylor
Wonthaggi United
2
X Ghiorzi
Trafalgar Victory
3
Z Dalli
Phillip Island Stingrays
3
1
Z Nobile
Korumburra City
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started