Fixtures/Results

Under 13 Blue

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M Gls GlsAv NBest HS
Charlie Holmes Kew Rovers 11 29 2.64
Luke Gedi Ivanhoe B 15 29 1.93
Jack Sammartino Giants 15 23 1.53
Lachlan Gholam Ivanhoe B 11 21 1.91
Liam Cosford Ivanhoe B 11 16 1.45
Elliot Brandon-Jones Kew Rovers 11 15 1.36
Nasser Khoder Giants 15 13 0.87
Thomas Waldron Kew Rovers 12 10 0.83
Zac Hart Kew Rovers 12 9 0.75
Georgios Raptis Giants 15 8 0.53
Anthony Lamanna Kew Rovers 13 7 0.54
Julian De Napoli Giants 14 7 0.50
Nathan White Kew Rovers 12 7 0.58
Tom Corben Ivanhoe B 11 7 0.64
Imran Abou-Eid Giants 14 6 0.43
Luka Marolt Kew Rovers 10 6 0.60
Nicholas Geary Ivanhoe B 15 6 0.40
Will Sheedy U13 Blue 15 5 0.33
Conor O'Sullivan Ivanhoe B 9 4 0.44
Daniel Mott Brunswick 4 4 1.00
Daniel Porter Giants 15 4 0.27
Francis Evans Brunswick 4 4 1.00
Gus Coverdale Brunswick 4 4 1.00
Jakob Kann U13 Blue 1 4 4.00
Jordan Denny Giants 15 4 0.27
Joshua Robison U13 Blue 11 4 0.36
Maxim Trentin Ivanhoe B 13 4 0.31
William Mott Brunswick 4 4 1.00
Adam Mucilli Giants 4 3 0.75
Flynn Schneider Ivanhoe B 13 3 0.23
Harris O'Meara U13 Blue 15 3 0.20
Hugo Snell Kew Rovers 11 3 0.27
James Llewelyn Kew Rovers 12 3 0.25
Matthew Hunter-Scott U13 Blue 15 3 0.20
Matthew Pavlidis Giants 15 3 0.20
Oliver Moore Kew Rovers 7 3 0.43
Oscar Giardinazzo Ivanhoe B 12 3 0.25
Tahj Haddock Brunswick 4 3 0.75
William Mackinnon Kew Rovers 12 3 0.25
Aidan Howells Kew Rovers 12 2 0.17
Ashish Vincent Ivanhoe B 14 2 0.14
Caelan Filippis Glen Iris 11 2 0.18
Christos Raptis Giants 3 2 0.67
David Smith-Sua Giants 15 2 0.13
Finnian Eaton Brunswick 4 2 0.50
Gerrard Williams Ivanhoe B 15 2 0.13
Giacomo Bruno Giants 15 2 0.13
James Barbuto Kew Rovers 8 2 0.25
James Kefalas Giants 15 2 0.13
Jasper Paevere Brunswick 3 2 0.67
Jordan Kotsos Kew Rovers 12 2 0.17
Joshua Dries Brunswick 4 2 0.50
Karsten Poes Kew Rovers 10 2 0.20
Marcel Clifford Kew Rovers 12 2 0.17
Nicholas Ramsay Ivanhoe B 15 2 0.13
Paul Palazzolo Giants 15 2 0.13
Rafferty Carroll Brunswick 4 2 0.50
Tennyson White Ivanhoe B 11 2 0.18
Tom Burger Kew Rovers 10 2 0.20
William Bonney McKenzie Brunswick 4 2 0.50
Aden Van Gerrevink Brunswick 4 1 0.25
Angus Norman Brunswick 4 1 0.25
Billy Stevens Ivanhoe B 9 1 0.11
Daniel Allen-Lyons Glen Iris 10 1 0.10
Daniel Pisano Brunswick 4 1 0.25
Daniel Tomaro U13 Blue 15 1 0.07
Dean Gennai Ivanhoe B 14 1 0.07
Declan Ramage Brunswick 4 1 0.25
Finn Carey Surrey Par 3 1 0.33
Hamish Sutherland Surrey Par 4 1 0.25
Jack Rider Surrey Par 4 1 0.25
Joshua Lo Kew Rovers 11 1 0.09
Kostas Lontos Giants 13 1 0.08
Lachlan Duke Ivanhoe B 15 1 0.07
Lachlan Veal U13 Blue 15 1 0.07
Marcus Hope Kew Rovers 12 1 0.08
Matthew Bruno Giants 2 1 0.50
Nathaniel Puglisi Ivanhoe B 12 1 0.08
Noah Putna Glen Iris 8 1 0.12
Oscar Kyriacou Glen Iris 11 1 0.09
Pascal Traczewski Surrey Par 4 1 0.25
Sam Palazzo Glen Iris 10 1 0.10
Simon Foley Kew Rovers 12 1 0.08
Simon Rachcoff Kew Rovers 12 1 0.08
William Khouri Brunswick 4 1 0.25
William Nicholson U13 Blue 13 1 0.08
Zachary Mulholland Surrey Par 4 1 0.25
Aaron Brkic St Damians 13 0.00
Aaron Davis Surrey Par 4 0.00
Aaron Mcinroy U13 Blue 1 0.00
Aaron Smith Banyule M 10 0.00
Abraham Gatwech-Chuol Ashburton 13 0.00
Adam Borrack U14 Black 4 0.00
Adrian Desertoli Macleod 11 0.00
Adrian Frasson Giants 15 0.00
Aidan Sloan Preston Bu 3 0.00
Alex Inge Kew Rovers 7 0.00
Alex Karayanni Ashburton 9 0.00
Alexander Kerin Preston Bu 4 0.00
Alexander Jenkin Glen Iris 11 0.00
Alexander Pannell Banyule M 11 0.00
Alexander Rubins Ashburton 12 0.00
Alistair Cantelo U14 Black 4 0.00
Alistair Hardie Under 14W 9 0.00
Andreas Lunn Preston Bu 3 0.00
Andrew Nagel St Damians 15 0.00
Angus Ager Ivanhoe B 12 0.00
Angus Mclean Ashburton 4 0.00
Angus O'Callaghan Giants 14 0.00
Angus Terure Under 14W 15 0.00
Antares Koskos Preston Bu 3 0.00
Anthony Cavalli Bundoora 15 0.00
Anthony Ciavarella Preston Bu 4 0.00
Anthony Iaconis Bundoora 16 0.00
Anthony Ioan Under 14W 14 0.00
Anthony Mustica Kew Rovers 11 0.00
Archie Mcdougall Glen Iris 11 0.00
Arrigo Pelosi U14 Black 4 0.00
Arthur Adams Bundoora 14 0.00
Ben O'Leary Ashburton 4 0.00
Ben Richter Ashburton 9 0.00
Ben Soppi Ashburton 8 0.00
Benjamin Brownhill Ashburton 13 0.00
Benjamin Foster U13 Blue 12 0.00
Billy Tsolacos St Damians 15 0.00
Blake Peatling Macleod 1 0.00
Boston Facey-Smith Glen Iris 11 0.00
Bradley Taylor Bundoora 10 0.00
Brayden King U13 Blue 1 0.00
Brody Harrington Macleod 11 0.00
Brody Ingram Macleod 11 0.00
Callam Kirby Banyule M 10 0.00
Callum O'Loughlin U13 Blue 2 0.00
Cameron Gastin Ashburton 11 0.00
Cameron Martin Ivanhoe B 1 0.00
Charles Mcnamara Ashburton 3 0.00
Christopher Papapetrou Glen Iris 1 0.00
Connor Braniff Banyule M 2 0.00
Connor Huysing Banyule M 4 0.00
Connor Smith Whitehors 17 0.00
Connor Tobin St Damians 14 0.00
Connor Tolley Banyule M 11 0.00
Connor Walker Macleod 10 0.00
Cooper Burns Banyule M 11 0.00
Cooper Hattwell Under 14W 2 0.00
Curtis Brown Macleod 2 0.00
Dalton Coates U13 Blue 15 0.00
Damian Christakis Giants 14 0.00
Damian Mammarella St Damians 10 0.00
Dane Dmitrovic Macleod 1 0.00
Daniel Beck Preston Bu 4 0.00
Daniel Diab Preston Bu 4 0.00
Daniel Durham Glen Iris 1 0.00
Daniel Luxford Giants 5 0.00
Daniel Mcmanus Preston Bu 4 0.00
Daniel Murray Ashburton 11 0.00
Daniel Orgill Glen Iris 1 0.00
Daniel Petrucci Bundoora 15 0.00
Daniel Robertson Banyule M 11 0.00
Daniel Stefanovski Preston Bu 1 0.00
Declan Hall Macleod 11 0.00
Dominic Arthur Ashburton 4 0.00
Dominic Cataldo U13 Blue 1 0.00
Duncan Mcleod Under 14W 15 0.00
Dylan Macdonald U14 Black 4 0.00
Dylan Mawson Macleod 9 0.00
Dylan Smith Ashburton 13 0.00
Eamon Bye U13 Blue 1 0.00
Edward Brown Glen Iris 1 0.00
Edward Durand Kennedy Ashburton 1 0.00
Edward Montgomery Glen Iris 1 0.00
Edward Ridewood Banyule M 10 0.00
Eric Katsikis Bundoora 16 0.00
Ethan Coote Ashburton 11 0.00
Ethan Harvie U14 Black 1 0.00
Ethan Hunt Banyule M 11 0.00
Ethan Sekulovski Macleod 11 0.00
Evan Tsitsis Macleod 11 0.00
Fergus Kimber Glen Iris 9 0.00
Finegan Sampson Ashburton 4 0.00
Flynn Martin U13 Blue 1 0.00
Flynn Nugent Under 14W 14 0.00
Fonda Kyriakos U13 Blue 1 0.00
Fred Mastrogiannis St Damians 11 0.00
Geoffrey Angus Mccallum Under 14W 3 0.00
George Abdallah Bundoora 16 0.00
George Abdou Under 14W 8 0.00
George Billias Ashburton 4 0.00
George Derham Glen Iris 11 0.00
George Giannakopoulos St Damians 14 0.00
George Kontovagios St Damians 14 0.00
George Lakos Giants 15 0.00
George Skaltsas Under 14W 10 0.00
Gianni Blatti St Damians 10 0.00
Hamish Hunt Ashburton 12 0.00
Hamish Serpell Ashburton 4 0.00
Hanna Mclaren Surrey Par 1 0.00
Harley Saggin Under 14W 13 0.00
Harris Mastras U13 Blue 1 0.00
Harrison Attard Ashburton 4 0.00
Harrison Smith Glen Iris 11 0.00
Harrison Thodis Whitehors 18 0.00
Harry Amad Glen Iris 11 0.00
Harry Barnes Banyule M 10 0.00
Harry Bell Whitehors 18 0.00
Harry Cullen Whitehors 15 0.00
Harry Gill Glen Iris 11 0.00
Harvey Winterling U14 Black 4 0.00
Henry Good Ashburton 13 0.00
Henry Larsen-Wallace Preston Bu 4 0.00
Hugh Pearson Ashburton 4 0.00
Hugo Mcglashan Glen Iris 1 0.00
Hugo Miric U13 Blue 11 0.00
Isaac Pevitt St Damians 12 0.00
Isaac Sherwill Giants 1 0.00
Jac Costa Rountos Bundoora 15 0.00
Jack Arandt Banyule M 10 0.00
Jack Billington Ashburton 9 0.00
Jack Ludeman Brunswick 4 0.00
Jack Mcguinness Ivanhoe B 15 0.00
Jack Mclaren Surrey Par 1 0.00
Jack Perin Preston Bu 4 0.00
Jack Sabatino Brunswick 4 0.00
Jack Stevenson Preston Bu 4 0.00
Jackson Beaton Banyule M 11 0.00
Jackson Curic Preston Bu 4 0.00
Jackson Eyres Ashburton 12 0.00
Jackson Orloff Glen Iris 4 0.00
Jackson Riley Banyule M 3 0.00
Jacob Carroll Kew Rovers 11 0.00
Jacob Elwick Ivanhoe B 2 0.00
Jacob Smith Macleod 3 0.00
Jaegar Rogerson Glen Iris 11 0.00
Jake Robinson Whitehors 18 0.00
James Andrianakis Brunswick 4 0.00
James Boyhan U13 Blue 15 0.00
James Cartwright Ashburton 10 0.00
James Katsigiannis St Damians 14 0.00
James Lee Banyule M 11 0.00
James Lucente St Damians 14 0.00
James Muir Glen Iris 8 0.00
James Safi Under 14W 15 0.00
James Tainsh Under 14W 12 0.00
James Williams St Damians 15 0.00
Jarred Finne-Larsen Ashburton 12 0.00
Jarrod Caruso St Damians 15 0.00
Jasper White Ashburton 10 0.00
Jay Andrews U13 Blue 1 0.00
Jayden Sciarrone Under 14W 13 0.00
Jensen Plowright Ashburton 12 0.00
Jeremy Murchie Glen Iris 2 0.00
Joel Horsnaill Whitehors 18 0.00
John Beaton Ashburton 13 0.00
Johnathon Metelovski St Damians 15 0.00
Jonathan Preston Glen Iris 11 0.00
Jonni Ananiadis St Damians 15 0.00
Jordan Alexander St Damians 13 0.00
Jordan Christopoulos U13 Blue 15 0.00
Jordan Corelli Macleod 1 0.00
Jordan D'Arcy Glen Iris 1 0.00
Jordan De Zilwa Whitehors 18 0.00
Jordan Habib U14 Black 4 0.00
Jordan Hattwell Under 14W 15 0.00
Jordan Hobbs Surrey Par 4 0.00
Jordan Illarietti Whitehors 15 0.00
Jordan Mccorkell Ashburton 11 0.00
Jorden Plexousakis Surrey Par 3 0.00
Joseph Dali Ashburton 4 0.00
Joseph Kelzi Under 14W 14 0.00
Joseph Maggio Bundoora 14 0.00
Joseph Moore U13 Blue 1 0.00
Josh Taylor Whitehors 18 0.00
Joshua Benetti Bundoora 16 0.00
Joshua Fasolo Preston Bu 3 0.00
Joshua Slaviero Brunswick 4 0.00
Joshua Valle Under 14W 12 0.00
Joshua Ward Surrey Par 4 0.00
Joshua Wheeler U13 Blue 13 0.00
Julian Berghella Under 14W 11 0.00
Julian Pizzo Preston Bu 3 0.00
Jylon Grandy Under 14W 12 0.00
Kelvin Prasad Bundoora 15 0.00
Kobe Van Zwienen Bundoora 1 0.00
Kristian Panagiotidis Brunswick 4 0.00
Kye James U14 Black 1 0.00
Kyle Gemin Bundoora 16 0.00
Kyle Taylor Bundoora 12 0.00
Lachlan Mcandrew Glen Iris 1 0.00
Lachlan Borg St Damians 15 0.00
Lachlan King U13 Blue 1 0.00
Lachlan Plant Macleod 10 0.00
Lachlan Taylor Under 14W 15 0.00
Lachlan Watts Bundoora 15 0.00
Lennox Egan Brunswick 1 0.00
Leo Contos Ivanhoe B 8 0.00
Leo Pollard Whitehors 18 0.00
Lewis Michelangeli Macleod 8 0.00
Liam Bonato Ashburton 4 0.00
Liam O'Connell Macleod 1 0.00
Liam Rees Banyule M 11 0.00
Liam Tonkin Whitehors 18 0.00
Liam Warry St Damians 12 0.00
Liam Webster-Mcallister Preston Bu 4 0.00
Lionel Lai U13 Blue 1 0.00
Louis Mackey U13 Blue 9 0.00
Louis Paolacci Bundoora 14 0.00
Luca Treppo U13 Blue 13 0.00
Lucas Pannunzio St Damians 15 0.00
Lucas Tassone Under 14W 15 0.00
Luka Manoski Macleod 11 0.00
Luke Adams U13 Blue 15 0.00
Luke Carpenter Macleod 11 0.00
Luke Toohey Kew Rovers 9 0.00
Luke Tropeano Giants 15 0.00
Marcus Uzunovski Glen Iris 1 0.00
Marcus Williams Ashburton 4 0.00
Mati Edwards Whitehors 16 0.00
Matthew Baker Bundoora 16 0.00
Matthew Cooper Bundoora 12 0.00
Matthew Harte Banyule M 11 0.00
Matthew Haug Under 14W 8 0.00
Matthew Jeffery Banyule M 11 0.00
Matthew Joyce Macleod 11 0.00
Matthew Killeen St Damians 15 0.00
Matthew Marrone St Damians 15 0.00
Matthew Morton U13 Blue 10 0.00
Matthew Trotto U14 Black 4 0.00
Matthew Webb Preston Bu 4 0.00
Matthew West Ashburton 2 0.00
Maurice Valle Under 14W 12 0.00
Max Ceravolo Banyule M 11 0.00
Max Dahlstrom Ashburton 4 0.00
Max Dryden Surrey Par 3 0.00
Max Pinchbeck Glen Iris 1 0.00
Max Roche Ashburton 4 0.00
Max Turnbull Banyule M 9 0.00
Michael Calgaro Macleod 11 0.00
Michael Fullelove St Damians 15 0.00
Michael Macdonald Surrey Par 1 0.00
Mitchell Culph Bundoora 16 0.00
Mitchell Greaney U14 Black 4 0.00
Mitchell Nugent U14 Black 4 0.00
Mitchell Salerno Macleod 11 0.00
Mitchell Teiwes Ashburton 4 0.00
Mohamed Merhi Preston Bu 2 0.00
Nathan Blizzard Ashburton 4 0.00
Nicholas Armytage Glen Iris 8 0.00
Nicholas Cooke Preston Bu 4 0.00
Nicholas Herrod Whitehors 18 0.00
Nicholas Holmes U14 Black 4 0.00
Nicholas O'Sullivan Glen Iris 10 0.00
Nicholas Peter Glen Iris 1 0.00
Noah Harris Whitehors 18 0.00
Noah Meyers Preston Bu 4 0.00
Oliver Burke Surrey Par 4 0.00
Oliver Edmunds Kew Rovers 9 0.00
Oliver Mcdonald Whitehors 17 0.00
Oliver Meagher Macleod 8 0.00
Oliver Tehan U13 Blue 7 0.00
Olivia Dikranis Bundoora 13 0.00
Olivier Marangos Glen Iris 1 0.00
Omar Khoder Giants 7 0.00
Oscar Chaplin Preston Bu 4 0.00
Oscar Reid U13 Blue 1 0.00
Oscar Richards Whitehors 18 0.00
Oskar Rausa Brunswick 4 0.00
Patrick Boreham-Delaney Brunswick 4 0.00
Patrick Edwards Ashburton 11 0.00
Patrick Esposito Surrey Par 4 0.00
Patrick Guest Glen Iris 1 0.00
Patrick Molony Banyule M 8 0.00
Patrick Siassios Surrey Par 4 0.00
Patrick Turner Banyule M 10 0.00
Paul Morris Glen Iris 11 0.00
Perry Lindsay Ashburton 4 0.00
Peter Nikitas Ashburton 13 0.00
Peter Tsomidis Bundoora 1 0.00
Regan Lockhart Bundoora 15 0.00
Rex Hooper Glen Iris 1 0.00
Rhett Aminde Giants 1 0.00
Ricky Kelly Bundoora 11 0.00
Riley Wills Bundoora 16 0.00
Robert Catalano Preston Bu 4 0.00
Robert Ritson Ashburton 4 0.00
Ronan Long Macleod 8 0.00
Rory Scully Surrey Par 4 0.00
Ryan Bygate Banyule M 1 0.00
Ryan Clark Under 14W 13 0.00
Sam Bennett U13 Blue 1 0.00
Sam Lindeman Glen Iris 1 0.00
Sam Pullan Ashburton 12 0.00
Samuel Evans Bundoora 13 0.00
Samuel Mort Kew Rovers 10 0.00
Samuel Port U13 Blue 15 0.00
Samuel Rowe Glen Iris 10 0.00
Sean Blackley U14 Black 4 0.00
Sebastian Mannix Ashburton 3 0.00
Shannon Hart Macleod 6 0.00
Shea Whyte U14 Black 4 0.00
Shelvin Prasad Bundoora 14 0.00
Sol Hashimoto Glen Iris 1 0.00
Spencer Veal Banyule M 11 0.00
Steffan D'Souza U14 Black 4 0.00
Stephen Tsekouras U13 Blue 8 0.00
Steven Karvellas Ashburton 4 0.00
Tarik Mohamad Giants 1 0.00
Ted Oldis Glen Iris 1 0.00
Terry Krokidis St Damians 14 0.00
Thomas Bates U13 Blue 14 0.00
Thomas Brenchley Whitehors 17 0.00
Thomas Crisfield Surrey Par 4 0.00
Thomas Dominko U14 Black 4 0.00
Thomas Edge U14 Black 4 0.00
Thomas Elliott Ashburton 13 0.00
Thomas Freeman Whitehors 17 0.00
Thomas Hallebone Preston Bu 3 0.00
Thomas Lee Ashburton 8 0.00
Thomas Oliver Ashburton 4 0.00
Thomas Sanderson Whitehors 18 0.00
Thomas Scully Whitehors 13 0.00
Thomas Shevlin Surrey Par 4 0.00
Thomas Slorach Ashburton 4 0.00
Thomas Ward Bundoora 13 0.00
Thomas Xavier Paul Kew Rovers 11 0.00
Timothy Sallmann Ashburton 4 0.00
Tobias Balon Under 14W 14 0.00
Toby Yeats Glen Iris 1 0.00
Tom Vance Ashburton 1 0.00
Tom Warrick Whitehors 11 0.00
Tommy Landmann Surrey Par 4 0.00
Tommy Tout U14 Black 1 0.00
Travis Mihan U14 Black 4 0.00
Tyrone Hamilton U14 Black 4 0.00
Tyson Lowe Preston Bu 4 0.00
Vincent Falcone-Delaney Macleod 11 0.00
Will Cameron U13 Blue 13 0.00
William Blackley Under 14W 15 0.00
William Carter Ashburton 1 0.00
William Carter Ashburton 2 0.00
William Lui Ivanhoe B 7 0.00
William Mcgregor Banyule M 11 0.00
William Pasqua Surrey Par 4 0.00
William Potter Surrey Par 4 0.00
William Purssey U13 Blue 1 0.00
William Snibson Under 14W 14 0.00
William Thomas U14 Black 4 0.00
Wylie Siassios Surrey Par 4 0.00
Xavier Nolen Ivanhoe B 14 0.00
Zac Antignani Whitehors 18 0.00
Zac Sciacca Macleod 5 0.00
Zach Sheridan Ashburton 12 0.00
Zane Ghionis Ivanhoe B 8 0.00
Ziggy Ryan Brunswick 4 0.00
Zubin Goldsmith Glen Iris 11 0.00