Watson Park B2

Venue Address
Pacific Street

Gisborne
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Mangapapa Twisters   vs   Awapuni Pumas  
02/05/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Ngatapa Green Machines   vs   Kaiti Shooters  
09/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Ngatapa Strikers   vs   Te Wharau United  
09/05/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Wainui Lightning   vs   Central Crystals  
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Mangapapa Twisters   vs   Mangapapa Tsunamis  
16/05/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Makauri Cougars   vs   Awapuni Wildcats  
23/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Central Topaz   vs   Ngatapa Strikers  
23/05/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Wainui Lightning   vs   Ormond Jets  
30/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Mangapapa Twisters   vs   Central Topaz  
30/05/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Makauri Cougars   vs   Wainui Lightning  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Mangapapa Tsunamis   vs   Wainui Sharks  
06/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Wainui Lightning   vs   St Marys Knights  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Awapuni Pumas   vs   Central Topaz  
13/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Wainui Rockets   vs   Central Crystals  
20/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Mangapapa Tsunamis   vs   Te Wharau United  
20/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Wainui Lightning   vs   Central Garnets  
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Central Topaz   vs   Mangapapa Tsunamis  
27/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Central Garnets   vs   Kaiti Shooters  
04/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Awapuni Pumas   vs   Ngatapa Strikers  
04/07/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Wainui Rockets   vs   Makauri Cougars  
25/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Ngatapa Strikers   vs   Central Topaz  
25/07/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Wainui Lightning   vs   Ngatapa Green Machines  
01/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Central Topaz   vs   Mangapapa Twisters  
01/08/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Central Garnets   vs   Central Crystals  
08/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Awapuni Pumas   vs   Te Wharau United  
08/08/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Makauri Cougars   vs   St Marys Knights  
15/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Mangapapa Tsunamis   vs   Ngatapa Strikers  
15/08/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Central Garnets   vs   Ormond Jets  
22/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Mangapapa Twisters   vs   Awapuni Pumas  
22/08/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Makauri Cougars   vs   Central Garnets  

Current Events

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club

NZ Football News

Notice Board

FIFA U20 - World Cup