T.B.A.

Venue Address
Venue is yet to be announced


Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Carlton Blue   vs   Castlecliff Little Saints  
16/05/15 (Sat) 10:45 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Castlecliff United   vs   Castlecliff Little Saints  
23/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Durie Hill Crushers 8th Grade   vs   Castlecliff Little Saints  
23/05/15 (Sat) 10:45 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   St Johns Newcastle   vs   Castlecliff Little Saints  
30/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   City Victory   vs   Castlecliff Little Saints  
30/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   St Johns Manchester   vs   Castlecliff Little Saints  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 2)   Taradale Rebels   vs   CHB Stingers  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 2)   Napier Marist Satellites   vs   Havelock North Offsiders  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 3)   Port Hill Pride   vs   Lindisfarne B  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 3)   Taradale Chiefs   vs   Flaxmere Primary Sprigs  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 3)   Hollies Bakery Irongate Utd   vs   Maycenvale Hornets  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Taranaki 13th Grade Knock-out Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Taranaki 13th Grade Knock-out Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Taranaki 13th Grade Knock-out Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Taranaki 13th Grade Knock-out Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
06/06/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Castlecliff Little Saints   vs   Marist Celts  
06/06/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Castlecliff Little Saints   vs   St Mary's Strikers  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB 12th Grade KO Cup)   Undecided   vs   Havelock North Blue Rockets  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB 12th Grade KO Cup)   Havelock North Comets   vs   Havelock North Jets  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB 12th Grade KO Cup)   Napier Marist Nix   vs   Hastings Hibernian Hawks  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB 12th Grade KO Cup)   Havelock North Wildcats   vs   Undecided  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade D2/D3 KO Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade D2/D3 KO Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade D2/D3 KO Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade D2/D3 KO Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 3)   Maycenvale Hornets   vs   Flaxmere Primary Sprigs  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 3)   Napier Marist Galaxy   vs   Port Hill Pride  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Taranaki 13th Grade Knock-out Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Taranaki 13th Grade Knock-out Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/06/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Castlecliff Little Saints   vs   Athletic Knights  
13/06/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Castlecliff Little Saints   vs   Mosston Comets  
14/06/15 (Sun) 10:30 (HB Womens Knockout Cup)   Western Rangers (WD1)   vs   cityfitness Napier City  
14/06/15 (Sun) 10:30 (HB Womens Knockout Cup)   Eskview Blues   vs   Havelock North Wanderers Div 2  
14/06/15 (Sun) 10:30 (HB Womens Knockout Cup)   Undecided   vs   Taradale AFC (WD1)  
14/06/15 (Sun) 10:30 (HB Womens Knockout Cup)   Havelock North Wanderers Div 1   vs   Napier Marist Women  
20/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 2)   Taradale Rebels   vs   Hereworth 2nd XI  
20/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 2)   Port Hill Huskies   vs   Havelock North Offsiders  
20/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 2)   Napier Marist Satellites   vs   Hastings Hibernian Raiders  
20/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 3)   Taradale Chiefs   vs   Maycenvale Hornets  
20/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 3)   Hollies Bakery Irongate Utd   vs   Napier Marist Galaxy  
20/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 3)   Port Hill Pride   vs   Eskview Mustangs  
20/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Taranaki 13th Grade Knock-out Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
20/06/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Castlecliff Little Saints   vs   Carlton Yellow  
20/06/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Castlecliff Little Saints   vs   Wanganui East School  
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB 12th Grade KO Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB 12th Grade KO Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade D2/D3 KO Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade D2/D3 KO Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 2)   Taradale Rebels   vs   Port Hill Huskies  
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 3)   Napier Marist Galaxy   vs   Flaxmere Primary Sprigs  
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 3)   Port Hill Pride   vs   Taradale Chiefs  
27/06/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Castlecliff Little Saints   vs   Durie Hill Dynamos 7th Grade  
27/06/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Castlecliff Little Saints   vs   Westmere Blue  
28/06/15 (Sun) 10:30 (HB Womens Knockout Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
28/06/15 (Sun) 10:30 (HB Womens Knockout Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
04/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 1 - KO Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
04/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 1 - KO Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
04/07/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Castlecliff Little Saints   vs   St Johns Galaxy  
04/07/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Castlecliff Little Saints   vs   St Johns Phoenix  
11/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB 12th Grade KO Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
11/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade D2/D3 KO Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
12/07/15 (Sun) 10:30 (HB Womens Knockout Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
25/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 2)   Napier Marist Satellites   vs   Taradale Rebels  
25/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 2)   Havelock North Offsiders   vs   Hastings Hibernian Raiders  
25/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 2)   Port Hill Huskies   vs   CHB Stingers  
25/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 3)   Taradale Chiefs   vs   Lindisfarne B  
25/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 3)   Hollies Bakery Irongate Utd   vs   Port Hill Pride  
25/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 3)   Maycenvale Hornets   vs   Napier Marist Galaxy  
25/07/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   St Mary's Leopards   vs   Castlecliff Little Saints  
25/07/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Churton Hotspurs   vs   Castlecliff Little Saints  
01/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui 15th grade)   Undecided   vs   City Rangers  
01/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Mosston Meteors   vs   Castlecliff Little Saints  
01/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Marist Angels   vs   Castlecliff Little Saints  
08/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Carlton Blue   vs   Castlecliff Little Saints  
08/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Athletic Avengers   vs   Castlecliff Little Saints  
15/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Castlecliff United   vs   Castlecliff Little Saints  
15/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Durie Hill Crushers 8th Grade   vs   Castlecliff Little Saints  
22/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   St Johns Manchester   vs   Castlecliff Little Saints  
22/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   St Johns Newcastle   vs   Castlecliff Little Saints  
29/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 1 - KO Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
29/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   City Victory   vs   Castlecliff Little Saints  
29/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Castlecliff Little Saints   vs   St Mary's Strikers  
30/08/15 (Sun) 13:30 (Tingey Cup 2015)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  

Current Events

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club

NZ Football News

Notice Board

FIFA U20 - World Cup