Allen Hill Stadium

Venue Address
25a Lake Road

Devonport
Phone
(aka Dacre Park)
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/03/15 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Men's 1st Division Reserves) 7     North Shore Reserves (NRFL1R)   def.   Manurewa Reserves (NRFL1R)
28/03/15 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Men's 1st Division) 4     North Shore United M/N1   def.   Manurewa AFC (NRFL1)
11/04/15 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 2nd Division ) 8     North Shore Seagulls (M2)   def.   Glenfield Juggernaut (M2)
11/04/15 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 1st Division) 3     North Shore Thommo (O35/1)   def.   East Coast Bays Masters (O35/1)
18/04/15 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 3rd Division) 2     North Shore Raw (M3)   def. by   Forrest Hill Muff (M3)
18/04/15 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 4th Division ) 4     North Shore Ice (035/4)   def.   Greenhithe Roaring 40s (035/4)
25/04/15 (Sat) 12:15 (NRFL Men's 1st Division Reserves)   North Shore Reserves (NRFL1R)   vs   Hibiscus Coast Reserves (NRFL1R)  
25/04/15 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Men's 1st Division)   North Shore United M/N1   vs   Hibiscus Coast M/N1  
02/05/15 (Sat) 12:00 (13th Metro Grading Group 1) 1     North Shore United (13M1)   def. by   Manurewa AFC (13M1) Lightning
02/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 3rd Division) 1     North Shore Raw (M3)   def. by   North Shore Shatners (M3)
02/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 4th Division ) 3     North Shore Ice (035/4)   def.   Albany Originals (035/4)
09/05/15 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Combined 14th Grade Premier Div Grading) North Shore New Zealand (14GP)   def. by   Three Kings Utd (14GP) Prem McKay
09/05/15 (Sat) 13:30 (NFF Men's 3rd Division) 9     North Shore Shatners (M3)   def.   Birkenhead Cake (M3)
10/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Metro) 2     North Shore Utd (15M)   vs   Central Utd (15M)
10/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Metro) 1     North Shore United (17M)   def. by   Three Kings Utd (17M)
16/05/15 (Sat) 12:00 (13th Metro Grading Group 1) 1     North Shore United (13M1)   def. by   North Force (13M1)
16/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 2nd Division ) 3     North Shore Seagulls (M2)   vs   Glenfield Re-United (M2)
16/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 1st Division) 3     North Shore Thommo (O35/1)   def.   Glenfield Bazzas (035/1)
23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Men's 1st Division)   North Shore United M/N1   vs   Forrest Hill Milford M/N2  
23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Men's 1st Division Reserves)   North Shore Reserves (NRFL1R)   vs   Forrest Hill Reserves M/N2R  
24/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Metro)   North Shore Utd (15M)   vs   Forrest Hill Milford (15M)  
31/05/15 (Sun) 12:30 (NRFL Reserves Knockout Cup)   North Shore Reserves (NRFL1R)   vs   Bay Olympic Reserves (NRFLPR)  
01/06/15 (Mon)
(Chatham Cup R2)
14:00 (ASB CHATHAM CUP)   North Shore United M/N1   vs   Hamilton Wanderers AFC (NRFLP)  
06/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 09th Div Green Grading)   North Shore United New York 9G/G   vs   Hibiscus Coast Erceg 9G/G  
06/06/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls 09th Div Green Grading)   North Shore United New York 9G/G   vs   Hibiscus Coast Erceg 9G/G  
06/06/15 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Men's 1st Division Reserves)   North Shore Reserves (NRFL1R)   vs   Waiuku Reserves (NRFL2R)  
06/06/15 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Men's 1st Division)   North Shore United M/N1   vs   Waiuku (NRFL2)  
07/06/15 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Metro)   North Shore Utd (15M)   vs   Fencibles (15M)  
13/06/15 (Sat) 12:00 (13th Metro Grading Group 1)   North Shore United (13M1)   vs   Central Utd FC (13M1)  
21/06/15 (Sun) 12:00 (13th Metro Grading Group 1)   North Shore United (13M1)   vs   Metro (13M1) Galaxy  
21/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Metro)   North Shore United (17M)   vs   Manurewa AFC (17M)  
28/06/15 (Sun) 12:30 (NRFL Men's 1st Division Reserves)   North Shore Reserves (NRFL1R)   vs   Tauranga City Utd (NRFL1R)  
28/06/15 (Sun) 14:45 (NRFL Men's 1st Division)   North Shore United M/N1   vs   Tauranga City Utd (NRFL2)  
04/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 3rd Division)   North Shore Raw (M3)   vs   Albany RedMen (M3)  
04/07/15 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF Men's 3rd Division)   North Shore Shatners (M3)   vs   Takapuna Gunners (M3)  
05/07/15 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Metro)   North Shore Utd (15M)   vs   Undecided  
11/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 3rd Division)   North Shore Raw (M3)   vs   East Coast Bays Thomas (M3)  
11/07/15 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 4th Division )   North Shore Ice (035/4)   vs   Te Atatu Blue (035/4)  
12/07/15 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Metro)   North Shore Utd (15M)   vs   Onehunga Sports (15M)  
12/07/15 (Sun) 12:30 (NRFL Men's 1st Division Reserves)   North Shore Reserves (NRFL1R)   vs   Mangere Reserves (NRFL1R)  
12/07/15 (Sun) 14:45 (NRFL Men's 1st Division)   North Shore United M/N1   vs   Mangere Utd (NRFL1)  
18/07/15 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Men's 1st Division Reserves)   North Shore Reserves (NRFL1R)   vs   Mt Albert Reserves (NRFL1R)  
18/07/15 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Men's 1st Division)   North Shore United M/N1   vs   Mt Albert Ponsonby (NRFL1)  
19/07/15 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Metro)   North Shore United (17M)   vs   Onehunga Sports (17M)  
25/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 3rd Division)   North Shore Raw (M3)   vs   Takapuna Gunners (M3)  
25/07/15 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 4th Division )   North Shore Ice (035/4)   vs   Albany Nortons (035/4)  
26/07/15 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Metro)   North Shore Utd (15M)   vs   East Coast Bays (15M)  
01/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 2nd Division )   North Shore Seagulls (M2)   vs   Albany Young Poles (M2)  
01/08/15 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 1st Division)   North Shore Thommo (O35/1)   vs   Norwest United (035/1)  
02/08/15 (Sun) 14:45 (NRFL Men's 1st Division)   North Shore United M/N1   vs   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)  
03/08/15 (Mon) 12:30 (NRFL Men's 1st Division Reserves)   North Shore Reserves (NRFL1R)   vs   Ellerslie Reserves (NRFL1R)  
08/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 2nd Division )   North Shore Seagulls (M2)   vs   Forrest Hill Shorians (M2)  
08/08/15 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 1st Division)   North Shore Thommo (O35/1)   vs   East Coast Bays Archies Army (O35/1)  
09/08/15 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Metro)   North Shore Utd (15M)   vs   Oratia AFC (15M)  
09/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Metro)   North Shore United (17M)   vs   Ellerslie AFC (17M)  
16/08/15 (Sun) 12:30 (NRFL Men's 1st Division Reserves)   North Shore Reserves (NRFL1R)   vs   Takapuna Reserves M/N1R  
16/08/15 (Sun) 14:45 (NRFL Men's 1st Division)   North Shore United M/N1   vs   Takapuna M/N1  
22/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 2nd Division )   North Shore Seagulls (M2)   vs   Oratia Forrest (M2)  
22/08/15 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 1st Division)   North Shore Thommo (O35/1)   vs   Warkworth (O35/1)  
23/08/15 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Metro)   North Shore Utd (15M)   vs   Papakura City FC (15M)  
29/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Men's 1st Division Reserves)   North Shore Reserves (NRFL1R)   vs   Metro Reserves (NRFL1R)  
29/08/15 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Men's 1st Division)   North Shore United M/N1   vs   Metro FC (NRFL1)  
30/08/15 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Metro)   North Shore Utd (15M)   vs   Three Kings Utd (15M)  

Northern Football Federation

NZ Football News