Starling Park 1

Venue Address
Glen Road
Ranui
Ranui
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/04/15 (Sun) 10:45 (NFF Women's 2nd Division) 3     Ranui Swanson Social (W2)   def.   Birkenhead United W2
09/05/15 (Sat) 12:00 (HW 13th Div 1 Grading) 4     Ranui Swanson Flames 13/1   def.   North Shore United Argentina 13/1
09/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (HW 15th Div 1 Grading) 6     Ranui Swanson 15/1   def.   Oratia United 15/1
16/05/15 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Karekare Div Grading)   Ranui Swanson Pirates 9Bkar   vs   Te Atatu Titans 9Bkar  
16/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Karekare Div Grading)   Ranui Swanson Pirates 9Bkar   vs   Te Atatu Titans 9Bkar  
16/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (HW 14th Div 3 Grading) 3     Te Atatu/Ranui Panthers 14/3   def. by   Kristin United 14/3
16/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 2nd Division) 3     Ranui Gerihatricks (035/2)   def.   Glenfield Rock (035/2)
23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (HW 15th Div 1 Grading)   Ranui Swanson 15/1   vs   Birkenhead Black 15/1  
06/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Motuihe Div Grading)   Ranui Swanson Dragons 9Cmot   vs   Oratia United Sunderland 9Cmot  
06/06/15 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Motuihe Div Grading)   Ranui Swanson Dragons 9Cmot   vs   Oratia United Sunderland 9Cmot  
06/06/15 (Sat) 13:00 (HW 15th Div 1 Grading)   Ranui Swanson 15/1   vs   Warkworth Barcelona 15/1  
06/06/15 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 2nd Division)   Ranui Gerihatricks (035/2)   vs   East Coast Bays All Sorts (035/2)  
07/06/15 (Sun) 10:45 (NFF Women's 2nd Division)   Ranui Swanson Social (W2)   vs   Hibiscus Coast Xtreme (W2)  
13/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Anawhata Div B Grading)   Ranui Swanson Monsters 10Bana   vs   Oratia United Wanderer's 10Bana  
13/06/15 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Anawhata Div B Grading)   Ranui Swanson Monsters 10Bana   vs   Oratia United Wanderer's 10Bana  
13/06/15 (Sat) 12:00 (HW 13th Div 1 Grading)   Ranui Swanson Flames 13/1   vs   Birkenhead Blues 13/2  
27/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Motuihe Div Grading)   Ranui Swanson Dragons 9Cmot   vs   Norwest United -Sweden- 9Cmot  
27/06/15 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Motuihe Div Grading)   Ranui Swanson Dragons 9Cmot   vs   Norwest United -Sweden- 9Cmot  
04/07/15 (Sat) 12:00 (HW 13th Div 1 Grading)   Ranui Swanson Flames 13/1   vs   Hibiscus Coast Messi 13/1  
04/07/15 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 4th Division )   Ranui Reformed (035/4)   vs   Albany Nortons (035/4)  
12/07/15 (Sun) 10:45 (NFF Women's 2nd Division)   Ranui Swanson Social (W2)   vs   Takapuna Social (W2)  
18/07/15 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 4th Division )   Ranui Reformed (035/4)   vs   Greenhithe Roaring 40s (035/4)  
19/07/15 (Sun) 10:45 (NFF Women's 2nd Division)   Ranui Swanson Social (W2)   vs   Hibiscus Coast AA's (W2)  
01/08/15 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 4th Division )   Ranui Reformed (035/4)   vs   North Shore Ice (035/4)  
02/08/15 (Sun) 10:45 (NFF Women's 2nd Division)   Ranui Swanson Social (W2)   vs   Warkworth (W2)  
08/08/15 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 4th Division )   Ranui Reformed (035/4)   vs   Hibiscus Heroes (035/4)  
22/08/15 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 2nd Division)   Ranui Gerihatricks (035/2)   vs   Oratia Rovers (035/2)  

Northern Football Federation

NZ Football News