Diamond Valley 3

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/01/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 31     Rollers   def. by   Saints 46 
22/01/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 35     Diamond Creek   def.   Tarheels 27 
22/01/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 22     Yarrambat (1)   def. by   The Longhorns 50 
22/01/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 48     Whispering Eyes   def.   Tomahawks 43 
22/01/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D) 34     The Monstars   def.   Hurstbridge Hurricanes 1 23 
23/01/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 75     Apollo (4)   def.   St Martins 39 
23/01/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 29     B.R.C   def.   Moreland Mavericks 28 
23/01/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 49     Greenhills (8)   def.   Greenhills (6) 47 
23/01/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 36     St Marys'   def. by   There it is! 41 
23/01/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN E) 20     Pirates   def. by   Rockstars 29 
23/01/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 53     The Opposition   def. by   The DC's 63 
25/01/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 29     Legends   def.   Bathroom Werx 15 
25/01/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 24     Vikings   def. by   Brunswick Bears 35 
25/01/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 26     Cobras BMK   def.   Creekers 25 
25/01/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 39     Jordans   def.   Apollo 26 
25/01/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 26     Bulls   def. by   The Ducks 50 
25/01/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 40     Boozers   def. by   Kings 47 
29/01/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 56     Saints   def.   St Helena Spartans 19 
29/01/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 64     METALLICATZ   def.   That's Amar'e 26 
29/01/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 41     The Longhorns   def.   Multiple Scorgasms 26 
29/01/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 28     The Sheep   def. by   Tomahawks 28 
29/01/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN B) 40     Eltham North   def.   Dunkaroos 20 
29/01/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D) 22     Smooth Movers   def. by   B Sharps 39 
30/01/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 50     Greenhills (8)   def.   Greenhills (6) 45 
30/01/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 39     B.R.C   def. by   Moreland Mavericks 47 
30/01/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 23     Apollo (4)   def. by   XTRA ICE 39 
30/01/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 67     Airballs   def.   St Martins 28 
30/01/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN E) 31     Pirates   def. by   Titans 64 
30/01/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 52     The Opposition   def.   The DC's 47 
01/02/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 41     Vikings   def.   Legends 22 
01/02/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 37     Jordans   def.   Razors 21 
01/02/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 19     Cobras BMK   def. by   Creekers 29 
01/02/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 12     Apollo   def. by   Brunswick Bears 51 
01/02/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 46     Jetts   def.   Wolverines 34 
01/02/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 22     Apollo (5)   def. by   Bulls 29 
02/02/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 38     The Darts   def.   Thunderbirds 31 
02/02/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 36     Starlets   def. by   Victorious Secret 49 
02/02/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 12     Hurstbridge Hurricanes   def. by   Big Mommas 30 
02/02/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 35     Kung Fu Pandas   def.   The Phoenix's
04/02/12 (Sat) 08:30 (W12 U10 Boys A) 12     U10 Boys Apollo 2   def. by   U10 Boys Greenhills 1 62 
04/02/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A) 8     U12 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U12 Boys Northern Saints 1 58 
04/02/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B) 28     U12 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U12 Boys Wattle Glen 1 38 
04/02/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys A) 45     U14 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U14 Boys Greenhills 1 22 
04/02/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B) 27     U14 Boys Eltham North 2   def. by   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 2 52 
04/02/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys B) 70     U16 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2 13 
04/02/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys C) 27     U16 Boys St Martins 2   def. by   U16 Boys Apollo 4 39 
04/02/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U18 Boys B) 25     U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U18 Boys Heat 1 25 
04/02/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys B) 32     U18 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U18 Boys Heat 2 42 
04/02/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys C) 43     U18 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 37 
04/02/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys C) 35     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def.   U18 Boys Apollo 4 27 
05/02/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) That's Amar'e   def. by   The Easybeats 20 
05/02/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 43     The Sheep   def.   St Helena Spartans 13 
05/02/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 42     Rollers   def. by   Whispering Eyes 42 
05/02/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 20     METALLICATZ   def. by   Tune Squad 27 
05/02/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN B) Misfits   def. by   Dunkaroos 20 
05/02/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D) 33     Pirates   def. by   Laurimar Thunder 40 
06/02/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 46     XTRA ICE   def.   Moreland Mavericks 38 
06/02/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 51     Greenhills (8)   def.   St Martins 33 
06/02/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 54     Greenhills (6)   def.   There it is! 37 
06/02/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 36     The Opposition   def.   B.R.C 21 
06/02/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN E) 33     Rockstars   def. by   The Frogs 34 
06/02/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 51     Airballs   def.   The DC's 46 
07/02/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls C) 18     U12 Girls St Martins 1   def.   U12 Girls Our Ladies Rockets
07/02/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls C) 36     U12 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U12 Girls St Thomas 2
07/02/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls B) 19     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U12 Girls Northern Saints 1 35 
08/02/12 (Wed) 16:15 (W12 U14 Girls C) 31     U14 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   def.   U14 Girls Apollo 3 12 
08/02/12 (Wed) 17:00 (W12 U14 Girls C) 20     U14 Girls St Mary's 2   def. by   U14 Girls Northern Saints 2 27 
08/02/12 (Wed) 17:45 (W12 U14 Girls C) 59     U14 Girls Eltham North 2   def.   U14 Girls St Thomas 2 15 
08/02/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 30     Cobras BMK   def. by   Brunswick Bears 37 
08/02/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 23     Razors   def.   Bathroom Werx 16 
08/02/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 46     Vikings   def.   Apollo 37 
08/02/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 33     Legends   def.   Creekers 23 
08/02/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 27     Bulls   def. by   Kings 34 
08/02/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 27     Boozers   def. by   Jetts 37 
09/02/12 (Thu) 17:10 (W12 U16 Girls B) U16 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 1
09/02/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls B) 18     U16 Girls St Helena 1   def.   U16 Girls Hurstbridge 2 12 
09/02/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 42     AVACRAK   def.   Thunderbirds 11 
09/02/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 22     Coyotes   def. by   Big Mommas 26 
09/02/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 13     Hurstbridge Hurricanes   def. by   St Thomas Lady Hawks 1 36 
09/02/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 21     Victorious Secret   def. by   Snoopy's 35 
10/02/12 (Fri) 16:15 (W12 U10 Girls B) 30     U10 Girls Eltham North 2   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 3
10/02/12 (Fri) 17:00 (W12 U10 Girls B) U10 Girls Eltham North 3   def. by   U10 Girls St Helena 1 40 
10/02/12 (Fri) 17:45 (W12 U10 Girls C) 20     U10 Girls Greenhills 2   def.   U10 Girls Hurstbridge 2
11/02/12 (Sat) 08:30 (W12 U10 Boys A) 30     U10 Boys St Mary's 1   def. by   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 1 30 
11/02/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A) 33     U12 Boys St Mary's 1   def. by   U12 Boys Greenhills 1 36 
11/02/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B) 29     U12 Boys Northern Saints 2   def. by   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 2 29 
11/02/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys A) 33     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1 33 
11/02/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B) 33     U14 Boys Northern Saints 2   def.   U14 Boys Cougars Gold 25 
11/02/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys B) 36     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1 33 
11/02/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys B) 29     U16 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U16 Boys Greenhills 2 25 
11/02/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys B) 41     U16 Boys Northern Saints 1   def.   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 2 29 
11/02/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U18 Boys B) 34     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 2 38 
11/02/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys B) 64     U18 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1 25 
11/02/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys C) 51     U18 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U18 Boys Apollo 5 45 
11/02/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys C) 41     U18 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   def.   U18 Boys Apollo 4 27 
12/02/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 33     Diamond Creek   def. by   Freeballers 35 
12/02/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 52     That's Amar'e   def.   Multiple Scorgasms 45 
12/02/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 42     Yarrambat (1)   def.   St Helena Spartans 34 
12/02/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 37     Whispering Eyes   def.   Saints 32 
12/02/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN B) 45     DV Telstars (2)   def.   Magic 35 
12/02/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D) 42     Laurimar Thunder   def.   DoB 36 
13/02/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 28     Apollo (4)   def. by   B.R.C 28 
13/02/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 57     Greenhills (6)   def.   Airballs 45 
13/02/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 37     St Marys'   def.   Greenhills (8) 34 
13/02/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 44     Moreland Mavericks   def.   The DC's 36 
13/02/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN E) 42     Rockstars   def.   Space Jam 19 
13/02/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 50     The Opposition   def.   St Martins 40 
14/02/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls C) 10     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U12 Girls Our Ladies Rockets 14 
14/02/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls B) 9     U12 Girls St Mary's 2   def. by   U12 Girls Eltham North 2 25 
14/02/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls B) 6     U12 Girls Greenhills 2   def. by   U12 Girls Apollo 2 23 
15/02/12 (Wed) 16:15 (W12 U14 Girls C) 8     U14 Girls St Thomas 2   def. by   U14 Girls Apollo 3 31 
15/02/12 (Wed) 17:00 (W12 U14 Girls C) 20     U14 Girls St Helena 3   def.   U14 Girls St Mary's 2 13 
15/02/12 (Wed) 17:45 (W12 U14 Girls C) 26     U14 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   def.   U14 Girls Northern Saints 2 12 
15/02/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 25     Apollo   def. by   Creekers 45 
15/02/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 32     Jordans   def.   Bathroom Werx 25 
15/02/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 18     Legends   def. by   Brunswick Bears 22 
15/02/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 15     Cobras BMK   def. by   Vikings 33 
15/02/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 25     Bulls   def. by   Jetts 26 
15/02/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 54     Kings   def.   Wolverines 36 
16/02/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls B) 26     U16 Girls St Helena 1   def.   U16 Girls St Mary's 3 18 
16/02/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 34     Burra Blues   def.   St Thomas Lady Hawks 1 21 
16/02/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 30     Coyotes   def.   Kung Fu Pandas 27 
16/02/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 15     EC Girls   def. by   Victorious Secret 48 
16/02/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 19     Starlets   def. by   Cruisers 34 
17/02/12 (Fri) 16:15 (W12 U10 Girls B) 13     U10 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def.   U10 Girls St Mary's 2
17/02/12 (Fri) 17:00 (W12 U10 Girls B) 20     U10 Girls Eltham North 2   def.   U10 Girls St Helena 1 12 
17/02/12 (Fri) 17:45 (W12 U10 Girls C) 2     U10 Girls Greenhills 2   def. by   U10 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2 22 
18/02/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A) 18     U12 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U12 Boys Apollo 1 45 
18/02/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B) 27     U12 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def.   U12 Boys Greenhills 3 21 
18/02/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys A) 28     U14 Boys Greenhills 1   def. by   U14 Boys St Mary's 1 50 
18/02/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B) 60     U14 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U14 Boys St Thomas 2 31 
18/02/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys B) 49     U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def.   U16 Boys St Mary's 2 32 
18/02/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys B) 28     U16 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1 22 
18/02/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U18 Boys C) 48     U18 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U18 Boys Eltham North 2 29 
18/02/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys C) U18 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def. by   U18 Boys Greenhills 2 20 
18/02/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys B) 30     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U18 Boys Apollo 2 27 
18/02/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys B) 40     U18 Boys Yarrambat 2   def.   U18 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2 27 
19/02/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 65     Tarheels   def.   That's Amar'e 34 
19/02/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 44     Saints   def.   Hotshots 34 
19/02/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 41     METALLICATZ   def. by   The Easybeats 48 
19/02/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 30     Whispering Eyes   def. by   Multiple Scorgasms 34 
19/02/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN B) 65     Misfits   def.   Supersonics 38 
19/02/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D) 36     Gods Gift To Women   def.   True Blue 12 
20/02/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 45     St Marys'   def.   The DC's 35 
20/02/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 78     Airballs   def.   The Googles 30 
20/02/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 48     The Opposition   def.   Apollo (4) 34 
20/02/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 35     There it is!   def.   B.R.C 33 
20/02/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN E) 60     Titans   def.   Easy Beats 39 
20/02/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 29     Greenhills (8)   def. by   XTRA ICE 32 
21/02/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls C) 11     U12 Girls Greenhills 1   def. by   U12 Girls Our Ladies Rockets 26 
21/02/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls B) 17     U12 Girls St Helena 1   def.   U12 Girls Yarrambat 2 11 
21/02/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls B) 19     U12 Girls St Mary's 2   def.   U12 Girls St Martins 1 10 
22/02/12 (Wed) 16:15 (W12 U14 Girls C) 14     U14 Girls St Helena 3   def. by   U14 Girls Kingsbury Comets 1 22 
22/02/12 (Wed) 17:00 (W12 U14 Girls C) 18     U14 Girls Northern Saints 2   def.   U14 Girls Apollo 3 14 
22/02/12 (Wed) 17:45 (W12 U14 Girls C) 20     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2 20 
22/02/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 26     Apollo   def.   Bathroom Werx 22 
22/02/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 31     Creekers   def. by   Brunswick Bears 40 
22/02/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 31     Cobras BMK   def. by   Jordans 44 
22/02/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 20     Legends   def.   Razors 15 
22/02/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 35     Boozers   def. by   The Ducks 37 
22/02/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 24     Apollo (5)   def. by   Kings 26 
23/02/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls B) 8     U16 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U16 Girls St Mary's 3 54 
23/02/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 18     Big Mommas   def. by   Cruisers 29 
23/02/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 11     Hurstbridge Hurricanes   def. by   AVACRAK 24 
23/02/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 36     The Darts   def.   Snoopy's 20 
23/02/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 79     St Thomas Lady Hawks 1   def.   The Phoenix's 15 
24/02/12 (Fri) 16:15 (W12 U10 Girls C) 42     U10 Girls St Mary's 3   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 3
24/02/12 (Fri) 17:00 (W12 U10 Girls B) 20     U10 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def.   U10 Girls St Mary's 2
24/02/12 (Fri) 17:45 (W12 U10 Girls C) 34     U10 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U10 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2
25/02/12 (Sat) 08:30 (W12 U10 Boys A) 26     U10 Boys St Mary's 1   def.   U10 Boys Northern Saints 1 15 
25/02/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A) 29     U12 Boys St Mary's 1   def. by   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1 56 
25/02/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B) 53     U12 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def.   U12 Boys Greenhills 3 22 
25/02/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys A) 10     U14 Boys Greenhills 2   def. by   U14 Boys St Mary's 1 52 
25/02/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B) 45     U14 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 2 17 
25/02/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys B) 44     U16 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U16 Boys St Mary's 1 39 
25/02/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys B) 41     U16 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U16 Boys St Mary's 2 20 
25/02/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U18 Boys C) 35     U18 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U18 Boys St Mary's 3 29 
25/02/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys C) 39     U18 Boys Eltham North 2   def. by   U18 Boys St Mary's 2 45 
25/02/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys B) 12     U18 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def. by   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2 39 
25/02/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys C) 40     U18 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 4 45 
26/02/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 37     Multiple Scorgasms   def.   The Sheep 32 
26/02/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 23     Whispering Eyes   def. by   Freeballers 42 
26/02/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 37     The Longhorns   def. by   Tomahawks 43 
26/02/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 42     Diamond Creek   def.   That's Amar'e 37 
26/02/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN B) 20     DV Telstars (2)   def.   Supersonics
26/02/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D) 14     Smooth Movers   def. by   Screaming Pelicans 39 
27/02/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) There it is!   def. by   St Martins 20 
27/02/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 35     The Opposition   def. by   XTRA ICE 38 
27/02/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 70     Moreland Mavericks   def.   The Googles 32 
27/02/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 34     Greenhills (8)   def. by   The DC's 51 
27/02/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN E) 25     Pirates   def. by   The Frogs 34 
27/02/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 44     Airballs   def.   B.R.C 38 
28/02/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls C) 29     U12 Girls St Helena 1   def.   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1 17 
28/02/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls B) 12     U12 Girls St Helena 3   def. by   U12 Girls Apollo 2 16 
28/02/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls B) 24     U12 Girls St Martins 1   def.   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2 14 
29/02/12 (Wed) 16:15 (W12 U14 Girls C) 34     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def.   U14 Girls St Helena 4 12 
29/02/12 (Wed) 17:00 (W12 U14 Girls C) 29     U14 Girls Eltham North 2   def.   U14 Girls Apollo 3
29/02/12 (Wed) 17:45 (W12 U14 Girls C) 12     U14 Girls St Helena 3   def. by   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2 16 
29/02/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 26     Jordans   def.   Legends 21 
29/02/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 46     Vikings   def.   Creekers 28 
29/02/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 22     Apollo   def.   Razors 21 
29/02/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) Cobras BMK   def. by   Bathroom Werx 20 
29/02/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 27     Apollo (5)   def. by   The Ducks 34 
29/02/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 54     Boozers   def.   Wolverines 40 
01/03/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls B) 34     U16 Girls Eltham North 1   def. by   U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1 49 
01/03/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 51     Victorious Secret   def.   Snoopy's 20 
01/03/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 17     Coyotes   def. by   AVACRAK 43 
01/03/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 38     St Thomas Lady Hawks 1   def.   Cruisers 34 
01/03/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 20     The Darts   def.   EC Girls 19 
02/03/12 (Fri) 16:15 (W12 U10 Girls C) 8     U10 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U10 Girls St Mary's 3 16 
02/03/12 (Fri) 17:00 (W12 U10 Girls B) 16     U10 Girls St Helena 1   def.   U10 Girls St Mary's 2
02/03/12 (Fri) 17:45 (W12 U10 Girls C) 26     U10 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 3
03/03/12 (Sat) 08:30 (W12 U10 Boys A) 18     U10 Boys Northern Saints 1   def. by   U10 Boys Greenhills 1 42 
03/03/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A) 32     U12 Boys Northern Saints 2   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 2 13 
03/03/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B) 31     U12 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U12 Boys Greenhills 3 17 
03/03/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys A) 42     U14 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U14 Boys St Mary's 1 36 
03/03/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B) 32     U14 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 1 23 
03/03/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys B) 29     U16 Boys St Helena 1   def. by   U16 Boys St Mary's 1 30 
03/03/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys B) 41     U16 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1 40 
03/03/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys B) 47     U16 Boys Greenhills 2   def.   U16 Boys Apollo 3 18 
03/03/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U18 Boys C) 40     U18 Boys Eltham North 2   def. by   U18 Boys St Mary's 3 46 
03/03/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys C) 52     U18 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U18 Boys St Helena 1 49 
03/03/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys B) 54     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def.   U18 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2 39 
03/03/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys C) 26     U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1 28 
04/03/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 41     Diamond Creek   def.   METALLICATZ 22 
04/03/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 48     Tune Squad   def.   Saints 40 
04/03/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 48     Yarrambat (1)   def.   Tarheels 24 
04/03/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 24     That's Amar'e   def. by   The Sheep 49 
04/03/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN B) 39     Eltham North   def. by   Rebels 45 
04/03/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D) 46     True Blue   def.   B Sharps 32 
05/03/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 71     The Opposition   def.   The Googles 51 
05/03/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 25     There it is!   def. by   The DC's 32 
05/03/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 51     St Marys'   def.   St Martins 26 
05/03/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 35     Airballs   def. by   XTRA ICE 46 
05/03/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN E) 63     Easy Beats   def.   Flint Tropics 28 
05/03/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 33     Greenhills (8)   def. by   B.R.C 33 
06/03/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls C) 18     U12 Girls Apollo 2   def.   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2 14 
06/03/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls B) 24     U12 Girls St Helena 2   def. by   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1 29 
06/03/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls B) 22     U12 Girls St Helena 3   def.   U12 Girls St Martins 1 17 
07/03/12 (Wed) 16:15 (W12 U14 Girls C) 30     U14 Girls Kingsbury Comets 1   def.   U14 Girls Apollo 3
07/03/12 (Wed) 17:00 (W12 U14 Girls C) 45     U14 Girls St Helena 3   def.   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1 21 
07/03/12 (Wed) 17:45 (W12 U14 Girls C) 17     U14 Girls Eltham North 2   def. by   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2 20 
07/03/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 20     Cobras BMK   def.   Razors
07/03/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 36     Vikings   def. by   Brunswick Bears 46 
07/03/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 32     Legends   def.   Bathroom Werx 27 
07/03/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 39     Jordans   def.   Apollo 27 
07/03/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 35     Apollo (5)   def.   Wolverines 28 
07/03/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 59     Jetts   def.   The Ducks 33 
08/03/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls B) 23     U16 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U16 Girls St Mary's 3 33 
08/03/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 20     Starlets   def.   The Darts
08/03/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 40     Hurstbridge Hurricanes   def.   Thunderbirds 12 
08/03/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 52     Big Mommas   def.   The Phoenix's 27 
08/03/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 33     Burra Blues   def.   Snoopy's 19 
09/03/12 (Fri) 16:15 (W12 U10 Girls C) 20     U10 Girls St Mary's 3   def.   U10 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2
09/03/12 (Fri) 17:00 (W12 U10 Girls B) 24     U10 Girls St Helena 1   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
09/03/12 (Fri) 17:45 (W12 U10 Girls C) 10     U10 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U10 Girls Yarrambat 2
13/03/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls C) U12 Girls St Martins 1   def. by   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 20 
13/03/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls B) 34     U12 Girls St Helena 2   def.   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1 28 
13/03/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls B) 11     U12 Girls St Mary's 2   def. by   U12 Girls Apollo 2 15 
14/03/12 (Wed) 16:15 (W12 U14 Girls B) 7     U14 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U14 Girls Yarrambat 1 34 
14/03/12 (Wed) 17:00 (W12 U14 Girls C) 24     U14 Girls Eltham North 2   def.   U14 Girls Greenhills 1
14/03/12 (Wed) 17:45 (W12 U14 Girls C) 19     U14 Girls St Mary's 2   def. by   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2 24 
14/03/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 31     Vikings   def.   Razors 13 
14/03/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 24     Cobras BMK   def. by   Legends 42 
14/03/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 34     Jordans   def. by   Brunswick Bears 38 
14/03/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 47     Creekers   def.   Bathroom Werx 20 
14/03/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 48     Jetts   def.   Wolverines 34 
14/03/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 26     Apollo (5)   def.   Bulls 17 
15/03/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls B) 45     U16 Girls St Mary's 2   def.   U16 Girls St Mary's 3 23 
15/03/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 19     Big Mommas   def.   Cruisers 10 
15/03/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E) 42     Hurstbridge Hurricanes   def.   Snoopy's 16 
15/03/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E) 45     Coyotes   def.   EC Girls 11 
15/03/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E) 47     Starlets   def.   Thunderbirds 37 
16/03/12 (Fri) 16:15 (W12 U10 Girls B) 18     U10 Girls St Mary's 2   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2 10 
16/03/12 (Fri) 17:00 (W12 U10 Girls C) 10     U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U10 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2 24 
16/03/12 (Fri) 17:45 (W12 U10 Girls C) 9     U10 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U10 Girls Yarrambat 3
17/03/12 (Sat) 08:30 (W12 U10 Boys A) 61     U10 Boys Greenhills 1   def.   U10 Boys Greenhills 2
17/03/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A) 68     U12 Boys Northern Saints 1   def.   U12 Boys St Mary's 1 27 
17/03/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B) 44     U12 Boys St Mary's 2   def.   U12 Boys St Marys 5 17 
17/03/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys B1) 32     U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def.   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 2 12 
17/03/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B1) 45     U14 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1 34 
17/03/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys B1) 37     U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U16 Boys Greenhills 2 39 
17/03/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys B1) 36     U16 Boys Heat 1   def. by   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 42 
17/03/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys B1) 36     U16 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U16 Boys St Mary's 2 31 
17/03/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U18 Boys C) 29     U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def.   U18 Boys Eltham North 2 19 
17/03/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys C) 46     U18 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def. by   U18 Boys St Helena 1 49 
17/03/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys C) 28     U18 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U18 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3 31 
17/03/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys C) 45     U18 Boys Apollo 4   def.   U18 Boys St Mary's 3 37 
18/03/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 43     Whispering Eyes   def.   Tune Squad 27 
18/03/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 30     Diamond Creek   def. by   The Sheep 32 
18/03/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 35     Rollers   def. by   The Easybeats 39 
18/03/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 31     Saints   def. by   Freeballers 43 
18/03/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN B) 47     Rebels   def.   Magic 31 
18/03/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D) The Monstars   def. by   Screaming Pelicans 20 
19/03/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 31     Greenhills (8)   def. by   Moreland Mavericks 36 
19/03/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 48     Greenhills (6)   def.   XTRA ICE 44 
19/03/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 43     B.R.C   def.   St Martins 32 
19/03/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 38     Apollo (4)   def. by   There it is! 40 
19/03/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN E) 31     Space Jam   def. by   Flint Tropics 50 
19/03/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 80     St Marys'   def.   The Googles 33 
20/03/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls C) 13     U12 Girls Our Ladies Rockets   def. by   U12 Girls Maharishi Magic 1 19 
20/03/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls B) 4     U12 Girls St Mary's 2   def. by   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1
20/03/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls B) 26     U12 Girls St Helena 2   def.   U12 Girls Yarrambat 2 10 
21/03/12 (Wed) 16:15 (W12 U14 Girls B) 47     U14 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U14 Girls Northern Saints 2 12 
21/03/12 (Wed) 17:00 (W12 U14 Girls C) 27     U14 Girls Eltham North 2   def.   U14 Girls Apollo 3
21/03/12 (Wed) 17:45 (W12 U14 Girls C) 22     U14 Girls St Helena 3   def.   U14 Girls Greenhills 1 13 
21/03/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 20     Bathroom Werx   def. by   Brunswick Bears 62 
21/03/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 32     Cobras BMK   def.   Apollo 28 
21/03/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 25     Razors   def. by   Creekers 46 
21/03/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 25     Jordans   def. by   Vikings 28 
21/03/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 33     Boozers   def. by   Kings 68 
21/03/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 34     Bulls   def. by   The Ducks 40 
22/03/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls B) U16 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U16 Girls St Mary's 3 20 
22/03/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 17     The Darts   def. by   Cruisers 21 
22/03/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E) 45     Starlets   def.   The Phoenix's 14 
22/03/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E) 10     EC Girls   def. by   Thunderbirds 23 
22/03/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E) 23     Hurstbridge Hurricanes   def. by   Coyotes 34 
23/03/12 (Fri) 16:15 (W12 U10 Girls B) 31     U10 Girls Greenhills 1   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
23/03/12 (Fri) 17:00 (W12 U10 Girls C) 10     U10 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 2
23/03/12 (Fri) 17:45 (W12 U10 Girls C) 13     U10 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3
24/03/12 (Sat) 08:30 (W12 U10 Boys A) 42     U10 Boys Northern Saints 1   def.   U10 Boys Greenhills 2 23 
24/03/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A/AR) 18     U12 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def. by   U12 Boys Greenhills 1 39 
24/03/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B) 14     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U12 Boys Greenhills 3 26 
24/03/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys B1) 31     U14 Boys St Thomas 2   def. by   U14 Boys Greenhills 2 39 
24/03/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B1) 29     U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U14 Boys Northern Saints 2 52 
24/03/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys B1) 42     U16 Boys Heat 1   def.   U16 Boys St Mary's 2 41 
24/03/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys B1) 46     U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 47 
24/03/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys B1) 34     U16 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U16 Boys Greenhills 2 28 
24/03/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U18 Boys B) 57     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def.   U18 Boys St Mary's 2 22 
24/03/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys B) 43     U18 Boys Yarrambat 1   def.   U18 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2 37 
24/03/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys B) 34     U18 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def. by   U18 Boys St Helena 1 40 
24/03/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys C) 60     U18 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U18 Boys Apollo 5 38 
24/03/12 (Sat) 18:30 (W12 U18 Boys A1) 32     U18 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U18 Boys Greenhills 1 72 
25/03/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 44     Saints   def.   St Helena Spartans 18 
25/03/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 38     METALLICATZ   def. by   That's Amar'e 47 
25/03/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 30     Tomahawks   def.   Hotshots 25 
25/03/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 34     Tune Squad   def. by   Freeballers 44 
25/03/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN B) 34     Eltham North   def. by   Dunkaroos 44 
25/03/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D) 35     Royals   def. by   Hurstbridge Hurricanes 1 61 
26/03/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 52     St Marys'   def.   Airballs 46 
26/03/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 40     Apollo (4)   def. by   The DC's 62 
26/03/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 77     B.R.C   def.   The Googles 25 
26/03/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 39     Greenhills (6)   def. by   The Opposition 43 
26/03/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN E) 35     Pirates   def. by   Budgie Smugglers 45 
26/03/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 48     Moreland Mavericks   def. by   St Martins 55 
27/03/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls C) 6     U12 Girls St Helena 3   def.   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
27/03/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls B) 12     U12 Girls St Helena 1   def. by   U12 Girls St Thomas 1 22 
27/03/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls B) 9     U12 Girls St Mary's 2   def. by   U12 Girls Northern Saints 1 33 
28/03/12 (Wed) 16:15 (W12 U14 Girls B) 37     U14 Girls Eltham North 1   def.   U14 Girls Northern Saints 2
28/03/12 (Wed) 17:00 (W12 U14 Girls C) 24     U14 Girls Eltham North 2   def.   U14 Girls Greenhills 1 18 
28/03/12 (Wed) 17:45 (W12 U14 Girls C) U14 Girls St Helena 3   def. by   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2 20 
28/03/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 40     Jordans   def.   Creekers 39 
28/03/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 54     Legends   def.   Apollo 23 
28/03/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 33     Vikings   def.   Bathroom Werx 29 
28/03/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 21     Razors   def. by   Brunswick Bears 37 
28/03/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 28     Bulls   def. by   Kings 52 
28/03/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 41     Boozers   def. by   Jetts 59 
29/03/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls B) 15     U16 Girls Yarrambat 1   def. by   U16 Girls Apollo 3 35 
29/03/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D) 44     AVACRAK   def.   Victorious Secret 13 
29/03/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E) Hurstbridge Hurricanes   def. by   EC Girls
29/03/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E) Starlets   def. by   Snoopy's
29/03/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E) 65     Coyotes   def.   The Phoenix's 23 
30/03/12 (Fri) 16:15 (W12 U10 Girls B) 9     U10 Girls Yarrambat 1   def. by   U10 Girls Greenhills 1 24 
30/03/12 (Fri) 17:00 (W12 U10 Girls C) 4     U10 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1 10 
30/03/12 (Fri) 17:45 (W12 U10 Girls C) 14     U10 Girls Yarrambat 3   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 2
31/03/12 (Sat) 08:30 (W12 U10 Boys A) 20     U10 Boys Northern Saints 1   def. by   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 1 24 
31/03/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A/AR) 37     U12 Boys Northern Saints 1   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1 17 
31/03/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B) 39     U12 Boys Eltham North 3   def.   U12 Boys St Mary's 2 29 
31/03/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys B1) 51     U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def.   U14 Boys St Mary's 2 28 
31/03/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B1) 25     U14 Boys St Thomas 2   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 1 10 
31/03/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys B1) U16 Boys St Mary's 2   def. by   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2
31/03/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys B1) 56     U16 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1 42 
31/03/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys B1) 23     U16 Boys Heat 1   def. by   U16 Boys Greenhills 2 29 
31/03/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U18 Boys B) 35     U18 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def.   U18 Boys Heat 2 33 
31/03/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys B) 37     U18 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 4 48 
31/03/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys B) 47     U18 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   def.   U18 Boys St Mary's 2 28 
31/03/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys C) 58     U18 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   def.   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 20 
31/03/12 (Sat) 18:30 (W12 U18 Boys A1) U18 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U18 Boys St Mary's 1 20 
01/04/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 26     The Easybeats   def. by   Multiple Scorgasms 47 
01/04/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 43     Yarrambat (1)   def.   Hotshots 30 
01/04/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 26     Tune Squad   def. by   That's Amar'e 35 
01/04/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E) 21     Tarheels   def. by   Tomahawks 39 
01/04/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN B) 56     Misfits   def.   Dunkaroos 34 
01/04/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D) 79     Pirates   def.   Hurstbridge Hurricanes 1 46 
02/04/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 58     Greenhills (6)   def.   B.R.C 32 
02/04/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 53     Greenhills (8)   def.   Apollo (4) 42 
02/04/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 63     Airballs   def.   Moreland Mavericks 50 
02/04/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 54     St Marys'   def.   XTRA ICE 48 
02/04/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN E) 35     Rockstars   def.   The Frogs 34 
02/04/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN C) 90     There it is!   def.   The Googles 30 
04/04/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) Vikings   def. by   Legends 20 
04/04/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 50     Jordans   def.   Razors 18 
04/04/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 23     Cobras BMK   def. by   Creekers 47 
04/04/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 31     Apollo   def. by   Brunswick Bears 62 
04/04/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 20     Bulls   def. by   Jetts 34 
04/04/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E) 56     Kings   def.   Wolverines 25 
05/04/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   St Thomas Lady Hawks 1   vs   Kung Fu Pandas  
05/04/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Thunderbirds   vs   The Phoenix's  
05/04/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Starlets   vs   Coyotes  
05/04/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   EC Girls   vs   Snoopy's  
11/04/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Cobras BMK   vs   Brunswick Bears  
11/04/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Razors   vs   Bathroom Werx  
11/04/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Vikings   vs   Apollo  
11/04/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Legends   vs   Creekers  
11/04/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Boozers   vs   The Ducks  
11/04/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Apollo (5)   vs   Kings  
12/04/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   Burra Blues   vs   St Thomas Lady Hawks 1  
12/04/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Coyotes   vs   Snoopy's  
12/04/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Hurstbridge Hurricanes   vs   Thunderbirds  
12/04/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   EC Girls   vs   The Phoenix's  
15/04/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   Diamond Creek   vs   The Sheep  
15/04/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   Tomahawks   vs   Freeballers  
15/04/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   Tune Squad   vs   Multiple Scorgasms  
15/04/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN F)   Tarheels   vs   METALLICATZ  
15/04/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN B)   Rebels   vs   Magic  
15/04/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D)   The Warriors   vs   B Sharps  
16/04/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   The Googles   vs   The DC's  
16/04/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   St Marys'   vs   The Opposition  
16/04/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   Airballs   vs   There it is!  
16/04/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   Apollo (4)   vs   St Martins  
16/04/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN E)   Rockstars   vs   Space Jam  
16/04/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   Greenhills (6)   vs   Moreland Mavericks  
17/04/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls C)   U12 Girls Greenhills 1   vs   U12 Girls Our Ladies Rockets  
17/04/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Helena 2   vs   U12 Girls Eltham North 2  
17/04/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Northern Saints 1   vs   U12 Girls Apollo 2  
18/04/12 (Wed) 16:15 (W12 U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U14 Girls Kingsbury Comets 1  
18/04/12 (Wed) 17:00 (W12 U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls St Mary's 2   vs   U14 Girls Greenhills 1  
18/04/12 (Wed) 17:45 (W12 U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls St Helena 3   vs   U14 Girls Eltham North 2  
18/04/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Apollo   vs   Creekers  
18/04/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Jordans   vs   Bathroom Werx  
18/04/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Legends   vs   Brunswick Bears  
18/04/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Cobras BMK   vs   Vikings  
18/04/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Apollo (5)   vs   The Ducks  
18/04/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Boozers   vs   Wolverines  
19/04/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Yarrambat 1   vs   U16 Girls Hurstbridge 2  
19/04/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   The Darts   vs   The Inbetweeners  
19/04/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Coyotes   vs   Thunderbirds  
19/04/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Snoopy's   vs   The Phoenix's  
19/04/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Starlets   vs   Hurstbridge Hurricanes  
21/04/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A/AR)   U12 Boys Plenty Knights 1   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 1  
21/04/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B)   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 1   vs   U12 Boys Greenhills 3  
21/04/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U14 Boys Yarrambat 1  
21/04/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys St Thomas 2   vs   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 2  
21/04/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys B1)   U16 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2  
21/04/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys B1)   U16 Boys Greenhills 2   vs   U16 Boys St Mary's 2  
21/04/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys B1)   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1   vs   U16 Boys Heat 1  
21/04/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Plenty Knights 1   vs   U18 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2  
21/04/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2   vs   U18 Boys Heat 2  
21/04/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U18 Boys Apollo 4  
21/04/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys C)   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1   vs   U18 Boys Apollo 5  
21/04/12 (Sat) 18:30 (W12 U18 Boys A1)   U18 Boys Apollo 1   vs   U18 Boys St Mary's 1  
22/04/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   Whispering Eyes   vs   Tune Squad  
22/04/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   Yarrambat (1)   vs   Tomahawks  
22/04/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   The Sheep   vs   Saints  
22/04/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN F)   The Longhorns   vs   St Helena Spartans  
22/04/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN B)   Misfits   vs   Eltham North  
22/04/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D)   The Monstars   vs   The Ducks  
23/04/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   Apollo (4)   vs   Airballs  
23/04/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   St Marys'   vs   B.R.C  
23/04/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   Greenhills (6)   vs   The DC's  
23/04/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   Greenhills (8)   vs   The Googles  
23/04/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN E)   Budgie Smugglers   vs   Easy Beats  
23/04/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   There it is!   vs   XTRA ICE  
24/04/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls C)   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   vs   U12 Girls Maharishi Magic 1  
24/04/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Helena 2   vs   U12 Girls Apollo 2  
24/04/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Eltham North 2   vs   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1  
26/04/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U16 Girls Hurstbridge 2  
26/04/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   Kung Fu Pandas   vs   The Inbetweeners  
26/04/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Starlets   vs   EC Girls  
26/04/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Hurstbridge Hurricanes   vs   The Phoenix's  
26/04/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Thunderbirds   vs   Snoopy's  
28/04/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A/AR)   U12 Boys Northern Saints 1   vs   U12 Boys St Mary's 1  
28/04/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B)   U12 Boys Greenhills 3   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 2  
28/04/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 2   vs   U14 Boys St Mary's 2  
28/04/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U14 Boys Apollo 1  
28/04/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys B1)   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1   vs   U16 Boys St Mary's 2  
28/04/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys B1)   U16 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U16 Boys Heat 1  
28/04/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys B1)   U16 Boys Greenhills 2   vs   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2  
28/04/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U18 Boys Heat 2  
28/04/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   vs   U18 Boys Apollo 4  
28/04/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2   vs   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1  
28/04/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys C)   U18 Boys Eltham North 2   vs   U18 Boys Apollo 5  
28/04/12 (Sat) 18:30 (W12 U18 Boys A1)   U18 Boys Greenhills 1   vs   U18 Boys Apollo 1  
29/04/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   Multiple Scorgasms   vs   Saints  
29/04/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   Yarrambat (1)   vs   Freeballers  
29/04/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   Diamond Creek   vs   Whispering Eyes  
29/04/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN F)   The Easybeats   vs   Chicagi Bulls  
29/04/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN B)   Eltham North   vs   Dunkaroos  
29/04/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D)   The Warriors   vs   DoB  
30/04/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   The Opposition   vs   There it is!  
30/04/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   The Googles   vs   St Martins  
30/04/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   XTRA ICE   vs   The DC's  
30/04/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   St Marys'   vs   Moreland Mavericks  
30/04/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN E)   Pirates   vs   The Frogs  
30/04/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   Greenhills (6)   vs   Apollo (4)  
01/05/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls C)   U12 Girls St Helena 3   vs   U12 Girls Maharishi Magic 1  
01/05/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Eltham North 2   vs   U12 Girls Apollo 2  
01/05/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Northern Saints 1   vs   U12 Girls St Thomas 1  
02/05/12 (Wed) 16:15 (W12 U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Yarrambat 1   vs   U14 Girls St Helena 1  
02/05/12 (Wed) 17:00 (W12 U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls Eltham North 2   vs   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2  
02/05/12 (Wed) 17:45 (W12 U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls St Mary's 2   vs   U14 Girls Apollo 3  
02/05/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Apollo   vs   Bathroom Werx  
02/05/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Creekers   vs   Brunswick Bears  
02/05/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Cobras BMK   vs   Jordans  
02/05/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Legends   vs   Razors  
02/05/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Apollo (5)   vs   Wolverines  
02/05/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Jetts   vs   The Ducks  
03/05/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Eltham North 1   vs   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
03/05/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   Burra Blues   vs   Victorious Secret  
03/05/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Hurstbridge Hurricanes   vs   Snoopy's  
03/05/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Coyotes   vs   EC Girls  
03/05/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Starlets   vs   Thunderbirds  
05/05/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A/AR)   U12 Boys Northern Saints 2   vs   U12 Boys Greenhills 1  
05/05/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B)   U12 Boys Eltham North 3   vs   U12 Boys Cougars Blue  
05/05/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys Northern Saints 2   vs   U14 Boys St Mary's 2  
05/05/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B1)     U14 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U14 Boys Greenhills 2  
05/05/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys B1)   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1   vs   U16 Boys Greenhills 2  
05/05/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys B1)   U16 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U16 Boys St Mary's 2  
05/05/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys B1)   U16 Boys Heat 1   vs   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2  
05/05/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Apollo 4   vs   U18 Boys St Mary's 2  
05/05/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Plenty Knights 1   vs   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2  
05/05/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1   vs   U18 Boys Heat 2  
05/05/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys C)   U18 Boys Eltham North 2   vs   U18 Boys St Mary's 3  
06/05/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   Yarrambat (1)   vs   Saints  
06/05/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   Whispering Eyes   vs   Multiple Scorgasms  
06/05/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   Tune Squad   vs   Freeballers  
06/05/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN F)   METALLICATZ   vs   That's Amar'e  
06/05/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN B)   Misfits   vs   DV Telstars (2)  
06/05/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D)   The Ducks   vs   Gods Gift To Women  
07/05/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   XTRA ICE   vs   St Martins  
07/05/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   There it is!   vs   Moreland Mavericks  
07/05/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   Greenhills (8)   vs   The Opposition  
07/05/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   Greenhills (6)   vs   The Googles  
07/05/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN E)   Easy Beats   vs   Flint Tropics  
07/05/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   St Marys'   vs   Apollo (4)  
08/05/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls C)   U12 Girls St Thomas 2   vs   U12 Girls St Helena 4  
08/05/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Helena 1   vs   U12 Girls Northern Saints 1  
08/05/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
09/05/12 (Wed) 16:15 (W12 U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Eltham North 1   vs   U14 Girls St Helena 1  
09/05/12 (Wed) 17:00 (W12 U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls St Mary's 2   vs   U14 Girls Eltham North 2  
09/05/12 (Wed) 17:45 (W12 U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls Greenhills 1   vs   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2  
09/05/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Jordans   vs   Legends  
09/05/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Vikings   vs   Creekers  
09/05/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Apollo   vs   Razors  
09/05/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Cobras BMK   vs   Bathroom Werx  
09/05/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Jetts   vs   Wolverines  
09/05/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Apollo (5)   vs   Bulls  
10/05/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U16 Girls Apollo 3  
10/05/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   Big Mommas   vs   AVACRAK  
10/05/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Starlets   vs   The Phoenix's  
10/05/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   EC Girls   vs   Thunderbirds  
10/05/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Hurstbridge Hurricanes   vs   Coyotes  
12/05/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A/AR)   U12 Boys Eltham North 1   vs   U12 Boys Northern Saints 1  
12/05/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B)   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U12 Boys St Mary's 2  
12/05/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 2   vs   U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1  
12/05/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys Northern Saints 2   vs   U14 Boys Greenhills 2  
12/05/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys B1)   U16 Boys Heat 1   vs   U16 Boys St Mary's 2  
12/05/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys B1)   U16 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U16 Boys Greenhills 2  
12/05/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys B1)   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1   vs   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2  
12/05/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U18 Boys St Mary's 2  
12/05/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Plenty Knights 1   vs   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1  
12/05/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   vs   U18 Boys Heat 2  
12/05/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys C)   U18 Boys St Martins 1   vs   U18 Boys Eltham North 2  
13/05/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   Diamond Creek   vs   Freeballers  
13/05/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   Multiple Scorgasms   vs   The Sheep  
13/05/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   Saints   vs   Tomahawks  
13/05/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN F)   The Longhorns   vs   Chicagi Bulls  
13/05/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN B)   Misfits   vs   Rebels  
13/05/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D)   Royals   vs   Smooth Movers  
14/05/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   Greenhills (8)   vs   Greenhills (6)  
14/05/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   B.R.C   vs   Moreland Mavericks  
14/05/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   Apollo (4)   vs   XTRA ICE  
14/05/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   Airballs   vs   St Martins  
14/05/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN E)   Space Jam   vs   Flint Tropics  
14/05/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   The Opposition   vs   The DC's  
15/05/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls C)   U12 Girls St Martins 1   vs   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2  
15/05/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Helena 1   vs   U12 Girls Yarrambat 2  
15/05/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Helena 2   vs   U12 Girls St Thomas 1  
16/05/12 (Wed) 16:15 (W12 U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls St Helena 1   vs   U14 Girls Kingsbury Comets 1  
16/05/12 (Wed) 17:00 (W12 U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls Eltham North 2   vs   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1  
16/05/12 (Wed) 17:45 (W12 U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls St Helena 3   vs   U14 Girls St Mary's 2  
16/05/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Cobras BMK   vs   Razors  
16/05/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Vikings   vs   Brunswick Bears  
16/05/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Legends   vs   Bathroom Werx  
16/05/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Jordans   vs   Apollo  
16/05/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Boozers   vs   Kings  
16/05/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Bulls   vs   The Ducks  
17/05/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
17/05/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   Big Mommas   vs   Cruisers  
17/05/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Hurstbridge Hurricanes   vs   EC Girls  
17/05/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Starlets   vs   Snoopy's  
17/05/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Coyotes   vs   The Phoenix's  
19/05/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A/AR)   U12 Boys St Martins 1   vs   U12 Boys Eltham North 1  
19/05/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B)   U12 Boys Eltham North 3   vs   U12 Boys Wattle Glen 1  
19/05/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys Yarrambat 1   vs   U14 Boys Apollo 1  
19/05/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys Greenhills 2   vs   U14 Boys St Mary's 2  
19/05/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys B1)   U16 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1  
19/05/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys B1)   U16 Boys Heat 1   vs   U16 Boys Greenhills 2  
19/05/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys B1)   U16 Boys St Mary's 2   vs   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2  
19/05/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1  
19/05/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Heat 2   vs   U18 Boys St Mary's 2  
19/05/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2   vs   U18 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2  
19/05/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys C)   U18 Boys St Mary's 3   vs   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1  
19/05/12 (Sat) 18:30 (W12 U18 Boys A1)   U18 Boys Eltham North 1   vs   U18 Boys Apollo 1  
20/05/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   Multiple Scorgasms   vs   Freeballers  
20/05/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   Diamond Creek   vs   Saints  
20/05/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   Yarrambat (1)   vs   The Sheep  
20/05/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN F)   That's Amar'e   vs   Hotshots  
20/05/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN B)   Misfits   vs   Dunkaroos  
20/05/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D)   Pirates   vs   Laurimar Thunder  
21/05/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   XTRA ICE   vs   Moreland Mavericks  
21/05/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   Greenhills (8)   vs   St Martins  
21/05/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   Greenhills (6)   vs   There it is!  
21/05/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   The Opposition   vs   B.R.C  
21/05/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN E)   Pirates   vs   Budgie Smugglers  
21/05/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   Airballs   vs   The DC's  
22/05/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls C)   U12 Girls St Helena 3   vs   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1  
22/05/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Thomas 1   vs   U12 Girls Apollo 2  
22/05/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Helena 1   vs   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1  
23/05/12 (Wed) 16:15 (W12 U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Yarrambat 1   vs   U14 Girls Kingsbury Comets 1  
23/05/12 (Wed) 17:00 (W12 U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls St Helena 3   vs   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1  
23/05/12 (Wed) 17:45 (W12 U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls Greenhills 1   vs   U14 Girls Apollo 3  
23/05/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Vikings   vs   Razors  
23/05/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Cobras BMK   vs   Legends  
23/05/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Jordans   vs   Brunswick Bears  
23/05/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Creekers   vs   Bathroom Werx  
23/05/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Bulls   vs   Kings  
23/05/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Boozers   vs   Jetts  
24/05/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U16 Girls St Mary's 3  
24/05/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   The Darts   vs   Cruisers  
24/05/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Thunderbirds   vs   The Phoenix's  
24/05/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Starlets   vs   Coyotes  
24/05/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   EC Girls   vs   Snoopy's  
26/05/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A/AR)   U12 Boys St Martins 1   vs   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1  
26/05/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B)   U12 Boys Wattle Glen 1   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 2  
26/05/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U14 Boys Greenhills 2  
26/05/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys Yarrambat 1   vs   U14 Boys St Mary's 2  
26/05/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys B1)   U16 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2  
26/05/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys B1)   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1   vs   U16 Boys Heat 1  
26/05/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys B1)   U16 Boys Greenhills 2   vs   U16 Boys St Mary's 2  
26/05/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1   vs   U18 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2  
26/05/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Plenty Knights 1   vs   U18 Boys St Helena 1  
26/05/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2   vs   U18 Boys St Mary's 2  
26/05/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys C)   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1   vs   U18 Boys St Mary's 3  
26/05/12 (Sat) 18:30 (W12 U18 Boys A1)   U18 Boys Eltham North 1   vs   U18 Boys Greenhills 1  
27/05/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   The Sheep   vs   Tomahawks  
27/05/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   Diamond Creek   vs   Tune Squad  
27/05/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   Whispering Eyes   vs   Freeballers  
27/05/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN F)   Rollers   vs   St Helena Spartans  
27/05/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN B)   DV Telstars (2)   vs   Magic  
27/05/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D)   Laurimar Thunder   vs   DoB  
28/05/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   Apollo (4)   vs   B.R.C  
28/05/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   Greenhills (6)   vs   Airballs  
28/05/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   St Marys'   vs   Greenhills (8)  
28/05/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   Moreland Mavericks   vs   The DC's  
28/05/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN E)   Rockstars   vs   The Frogs  
28/05/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   The Opposition   vs   St Martins  
29/05/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls C)   U12 Girls St Helena 3   vs   U12 Girls Greenhills 1  
29/05/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Helena 2   vs   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1  
29/05/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Helena 1   vs   U12 Girls Eltham North 2  
30/05/12 (Wed) 16:15 (W12 U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls St Helena 1   vs   U14 Girls Northern Saints 2  
30/05/12 (Wed) 17:00 (W12 U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls St Helena 3   vs   U14 Girls Greenhills 1  
30/05/12 (Wed) 17:45 (W12 U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls Eltham North 2   vs   U14 Girls Apollo 3  
30/05/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Bathroom Werx   vs   Brunswick Bears  
30/05/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Cobras BMK   vs   Apollo  
30/05/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Razors   vs   Creekers  
30/05/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Jordans   vs   Vikings  
30/05/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Bulls   vs   Jetts  
30/05/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Kings   vs   Wolverines  
31/05/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Yarrambat 1   vs   U16 Girls Apollo 3  
31/05/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   AVACRAK   vs   Victorious Secret  
31/05/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Coyotes   vs   Snoopy's  
31/05/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Hurstbridge Hurricanes   vs   Thunderbirds  
31/05/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   EC Girls   vs   The Phoenix's  
02/06/12 (Sat) 09:20 (W12 U12 Boys A/AR)   U12 Boys St Thomas 1   vs   U12 Boys Plenty Knights 1  
02/06/12 (Sat) 10:10 (W12 U12 Boys B)   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U12 Boys Cougars Blue  
02/06/12 (Sat) 11:00 (W12 U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys Northern Saints 2   vs   U14 Boys Apollo 1  
02/06/12 (Sat) 11:50 (W12 U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 2  
02/06/12 (Sat) 12:40 (W12 U16 Boys B1)   U16 Boys Greenhills 2   vs   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2  
02/06/12 (Sat) 13:30 (W12 U16 Boys B1)   U16 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U16 Boys Heat 1  
02/06/12 (Sat) 14:20 (W12 U16 Boys B1)   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1   vs   U16 Boys St Mary's 2  
02/06/12 (Sat) 15:10 (W12 U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1   vs   U18 Boys Apollo 4  
02/06/12 (Sat) 16:00 (W12 U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2  
02/06/12 (Sat) 16:50 (W12 U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Plenty Knights 1   vs   U18 Boys Heat 2  
02/06/12 (Sat) 17:40 (W12 U18 Boys C)   U18 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   vs   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1  
02/06/12 (Sat) 18:30 (W12 U18 Boys A1)   U18 Boys Greenhills 1   vs   U18 Boys Apollo 1  
03/06/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   Yarrambat (1)   vs   Whispering Eyes  
03/06/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   Tune Squad   vs   Saints  
03/06/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   Multiple Scorgasms   vs   Tomahawks  
03/06/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN F)   The Easybeats   vs   Hotshots  
03/06/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN B)   DV Telstars (2)   vs   Rebels  
03/06/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D)   Gods Gift To Women   vs   True Blue  
04/06/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   St Marys'   vs   The DC's  
04/06/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   Airballs   vs   The Googles  
04/06/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   The Opposition   vs   Apollo (4)  
04/06/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   There it is!   vs   B.R.C  
04/06/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN E)   Rockstars   vs   Space Jam  
04/06/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   Greenhills (8)   vs   XTRA ICE  
05/06/12 (Tue) 16:15 (W12 U12 Girls C)   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2  
05/06/12 (Tue) 17:00 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Mary's 2   vs   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
05/06/12 (Tue) 17:45 (W12 U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   U12 Girls St Thomas 1  
06/06/12 (Wed) 16:15 (W12 U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U14 Girls Northern Saints 2  
06/06/12 (Wed) 17:00 (W12 U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls Eltham North 2   vs   U14 Girls Greenhills 1  
06/06/12 (Wed) 17:45 (W12 U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls St Helena 3   vs   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2  
06/06/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Jordans   vs   Creekers  
06/06/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Legends   vs   Apollo  
06/06/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Vikings   vs   Bathroom Werx  
06/06/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Razors   vs   Brunswick Bears  
06/06/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Boozers   vs   The Ducks  
06/06/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Apollo (5)   vs   Kings  
07/06/12 (Thu) 18:00 (W12 U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Yarrambat 1   vs   U16 Girls Hurstbridge 2  
07/06/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   St Thomas Lady Hawks 1   vs   Kung Fu Pandas  
07/06/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Coyotes   vs   Thunderbirds  
07/06/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Snoopy's   vs   The Phoenix's  
07/06/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Starlets   vs   Hurstbridge Hurricanes  
13/06/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Vikings   vs   Legends  
13/06/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Jordans   vs   Razors  
13/06/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Cobras BMK   vs   Creekers  
13/06/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Apollo   vs   Brunswick Bears  
13/06/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Apollo (5)   vs   The Ducks  
13/06/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Boozers   vs   Wolverines  
14/06/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   Burra Blues   vs   St Thomas Lady Hawks 1  
14/06/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Starlets   vs   EC Girls  
14/06/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Hurstbridge Hurricanes   vs   The Phoenix's  
14/06/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Thunderbirds   vs   Snoopy's  
17/06/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   Tune Squad   vs   Tomahawks  
17/06/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   Whispering Eyes   vs   The Sheep  
17/06/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   Yarrambat (1)   vs   Diamond Creek  
17/06/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN F)   Rollers   vs   Tarheels  
17/06/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN B)   Eltham North   vs   Rebels  
17/06/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D)   Smooth Movers   vs   Screaming Pelicans  
18/06/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   There it is!   vs   St Martins  
18/06/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   The Opposition   vs   XTRA ICE  
18/06/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   Moreland Mavericks   vs   The Googles  
18/06/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   Greenhills (8)   vs   The DC's  
18/06/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN E)   Budgie Smugglers   vs   Easy Beats  
18/06/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   Airballs   vs   B.R.C  
20/06/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Cobras BMK   vs   Brunswick Bears  
20/06/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Razors   vs   Bathroom Werx  
20/06/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Vikings   vs   Apollo  
20/06/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Legends   vs   Creekers  
20/06/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Apollo (5)   vs   Wolverines  
20/06/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Jetts   vs   The Ducks  
21/06/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   The Darts   vs   The Inbetweeners  
21/06/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Hurstbridge Hurricanes   vs   Snoopy's  
21/06/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Coyotes   vs   EC Girls  
21/06/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Starlets   vs   Thunderbirds  
24/06/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   Diamond Creek   vs   The Sheep  
24/06/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   Tomahawks   vs   Freeballers  
24/06/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   Tune Squad   vs   Multiple Scorgasms  
24/06/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN F)   Tarheels   vs   METALLICATZ  
24/06/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN B)   Dunkaroos   vs   DV Telstars (2)  
24/06/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D)   True Blue   vs   B Sharps  
25/06/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   The Opposition   vs   The Googles  
25/06/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   There it is!   vs   The DC's  
25/06/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   St Marys'   vs   St Martins  
25/06/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   Airballs   vs   XTRA ICE  
25/06/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN E)   Pirates   vs   The Frogs  
25/06/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   Greenhills (8)   vs   B.R.C  
27/06/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Apollo   vs   Creekers  
27/06/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Jordans   vs   Bathroom Werx  
27/06/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Legends   vs   Brunswick Bears  
27/06/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Cobras BMK   vs   Vikings  
27/06/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Jetts   vs   Wolverines  
27/06/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Apollo (5)   vs   Bulls  
28/06/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   Kung Fu Pandas   vs   The Inbetweeners  
28/06/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Starlets   vs   The Phoenix's  
28/06/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   EC Girls   vs   Thunderbirds  
28/06/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Hurstbridge Hurricanes   vs   Coyotes  
01/07/12 (Sun) 17:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   Whispering Eyes   vs   Tune Squad  
01/07/12 (Sun) 17:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   Yarrambat (1)   vs   Freeballers  
01/07/12 (Sun) 18:30 (W12 SUNDAY MEN E)   The Sheep   vs   Saints  
01/07/12 (Sun) 19:15 (W12 SUNDAY MEN F)   The Longhorns   vs   St Helena Spartans  
01/07/12 (Sun) 20:00 (W12 SUNDAY MEN B)   Rebels   vs   Magic  
01/07/12 (Sun) 20:45 (W12 SUNDAY MEN D)   The Monstars   vs   Screaming Pelicans  
02/07/12 (Mon) 18:10 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   Greenhills (8)   vs   Moreland Mavericks  
02/07/12 (Mon) 19:00 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   Greenhills (6)   vs   XTRA ICE  
02/07/12 (Mon) 19:50 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   B.R.C   vs   St Martins  
02/07/12 (Mon) 20:40 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   Apollo (4)   vs   There it is!  
02/07/12 (Mon) 21:30 (W12 MONDAY MEN E)   Easy Beats   vs   Flint Tropics  
02/07/12 (Mon) 22:20 (W12 MONDAY MEN C)   St Marys'   vs   The Googles  
04/07/12 (Wed) 18:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Apollo   vs   Bathroom Werx  
04/07/12 (Wed) 19:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Creekers   vs   Brunswick Bears  
04/07/12 (Wed) 20:00 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Cobras BMK   vs   Jordans  
04/07/12 (Wed) 20:45 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Legends   vs   Razors  
04/07/12 (Wed) 21:30 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Boozers   vs   Kings  
04/07/12 (Wed) 22:15 (W12 WEDNESDAY MEN E)   Bulls   vs   The Ducks  
05/07/12 (Thu) 18:50 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN D)   Burra Blues   vs   Victorious Secret  
05/07/12 (Thu) 19:40 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Hurstbridge Hurricanes   vs   EC Girls  
05/07/12 (Thu) 20:30 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Starlets   vs   Snoopy's  
05/07/12 (Thu) 21:20 (W12 THURSDAY WOMEN E)   Coyotes   vs   The Phoenix's  

Poll

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club
--ABOVEADS--

PayMySport Registration Form

Ladder - Sidebar

External links

Notice Board - Sidebar

BOY KILLED IN GAME TODAY

Today.......